Sunday, May 10, 2015

Hydro One 2014 Sunshine List, Rankings and Analysis Part 1 Names A to L

Here is the 2014 sunshine list (salary disclosure) for Hydro One (released March 28th, 2015). The total number of individuals on the list for this year is 4278. The total salaries on the list is $550,045,955.20, with the average salary for someone on the list of $128,575.49.

The page contains the last names from A to L. The last names from M to Z are here.

Total Salary earned by the top ten: $4,040,943.95
Total Salary earned by the top 25: $8,078,146.86
Total Salary earned by the top 50: $13,612,707.43

Here is the top 50 salary earners:
1. CARMINE MARCELLO $741,554.25
2. SANDY STRUTHERS $520,312.38
3. WAYNE SMITH $462,594.81
4. MICHAEL WINTERS $403,062.16
5. ROBERT CULTRARO $360,714.97
6. ALI SULEMAN $333,533.89
7. JOSEPH AGOSTINO $319,225.87
8. PETER GREGG $308,634.59
9. MIKE PENSTONE $300,041.79
10. COLIN PENNY $291,269.24
11. LAURA COOKE $290,965.35
12. JUDY MCKELLAR $290,558.12
13. KAREN NEWMAN $287,242.40
14. JOHN FRASER $284,617.19
15. SUSAN FRANK $283,063.14
16. JONATHAN REBICK $273,838.12
17. PAUL TREMBLAY $266,773.23
18. GARY SCHNEIDER $266,754.78
19. ANDREW STENNING $266,324.74
20. PAUL MARCHANT $264,712.57
21. MITCH OUELLETTE $258,014.82
22. GIOVANNA BARAGETTI $256,421.98
23. FRANK D'ANDREA $254,325.23
24. TOM KYDD $254,316.64
25. ODED HUBERT $239,274.60
26. MICHAEL ENGELBERG $237,326.09
27. GREG TOWNS $234,682.48
28. LISA WILLIAMSON $233,849.33
29. RHONDA WISE $233,131.72
30. BING YOUNG $232,227.01
31. DEBRA VINES $231,452.68
32. RICHARD BERTOLO $228,837.15
33. IAN MALPASS $228,336.25
34. DAN SANTERRE $228,113.36
35. WILLIAM PAOLUCCI $224,916.92
36. MIKE BOLAND $222,885.24
37. BRAD BOWNESS $220,206.92
38. ROB BERARDI $219,513.90
39. JOHN MARSHALL $217,465.88
40. MAUREEN WAREHAM $216,994.98
41. JEAN-JACQUES BLAIS $215,879.75
42. ALLAN COWAN $214,248.84
43. BRIAN PRIESTAP $213,839.61
44. DAN BENTLEY $213,783.41
45. LINCOLN FROST-HUNT $213,153.38
46. GIULIANA ROSSINI $211,708.58
47. ROB QUAIL $211,649.34
48. DARLENE BRADLEY $210,784.88
49. MIKE SHEEHAN $210,120.73
50. WAYNE D. MCDONALD $209,452.14


Here's the number and average salaries for those positions with more than one person with that job title.
Regional Maintainer I - Lines 574 $135,325.04
Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical 167 $130,612.16
Regional Maintainer I - Forestry 166 $108,563.56
Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 108 $147,658.90
Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines 102 $129,072.25
Area Distribution Engineering Technician 100 $109,043.61
Network Management Engineer/Officer 94 $114,799.12
Controller 91 $141,646.30
Protection & Control Technologist 90 $124,421.10
Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 72 $153,790.72
Electrician - Foreperson Construction 67 $119,796.76
Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical 59 $118,876.56
Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer 59 $128,627.92
Lines Journeyperson 57 $112,756.57
Electrician Journeyperson Construction 53 $108,035.50
Electrician Subforeperson Construction 53 $109,540.30
Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 52 $125,784.17
Protection And Control Engineer Officer 49 $125,928.51
Supervisor Distribution Technician 48 $120,414.04
Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 42 $151,657.25
Regional Line Supervisor 38 $146,575.09
Customer Operations Manager 38 $138,438.66
Senior Protection And Control Engineer/Officer 34 $119,056.91
Project Manager 34 $131,282.64
Area Forestry Technician 30 $112,005.12
Electrician - Senior Foreperson Construction 30 $116,846.74
Regional Field Mechanic Journeyperson 30 $107,022.17
First Line Manager - Lines 30 $145,059.98
Regional Maintainer Ii - Forestry 28 $109,724.27
Senior Protection And Control Supervisor 27 $138,825.84
Line - Foreperson Construction 27 $120,148.97
Meter Technician - Customer Service 26 $115,497.33
Grid Operations Manager 26 $138,098.40
Programs Engineer/Officer 25 $120,458.18
Senior Telecom Engineer/Officer 25 $122,005.71
Grid Operations Field Manager 23 $127,195.40
Senior Protection & Control Specialist 23 $127,954.85
Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 3 22 $117,359.29
Assistant Network Management Engineer/Officer 22 $103,567.25
Estimating And Scheduling Engineer/Officer 19 $116,350.25
Line Journeyperson Construction 19 $110,976.69
Business Process Specialist 18 $118,612.70
Planning Scheduling Technician 17 $112,571.78
First Line Manager - Field Technical Services 17 $130,813.21
Environment & Health Technician 16 $118,138.60
Senior Computer-Aided Design And Drafting Designer - Electrical & Telecom 16 $125,798.68
Regional Maintainer I - Mechanical 16 $130,263.15
Engineer/Officer - Transmission/Distribution Operating Tools 16 $122,353.29
Area Superintendent 15 $126,029.17
Senior Technical Specialist 15 $127,600.73
Senior Design Specialist 14 $138,196.88
First Line Manager - Forestry 14 $131,098.45
Transport & Work Equipment Mechanical Union Trades Supervisor 13 $120,281.83
Distribution Superintendent Provincial Lines 13 $162,436.91
Process & Data Representative 13 $130,811.69
Line - Senior Foreperson Construction 12 $133,548.92
Forestry Manager 12 $129,035.53
Account Executive 11 $123,717.94
Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 3 11 $127,072.73
Lines Foreperson 11 $114,205.95
Training Specialist 11 $134,856.25
Design Engineer Specialist - Stations Layout 11 $118,457.20
Superintendent - Stations Services 10 $150,223.67
Helicopter Pilot 10 $162,838.13
Senior Protection Control & Telecom Engineer/Officer 10 $118,814.94
Manager Power System Projects 10 $127,527.34
Manager, Major Projects 10 $147,672.65
Dispatcher 10 $108,216.46
Electrician Foreperson In Training 10 $113,562.41
Carpenter Senior Foreperson 10 $114,116.56
Line Subforeperson Construction 9 $110,385.32
Senior Project Engineer/Officer 9 $127,603.97
Meter Reader/Data Collector 9 $106,829.89
Manager, Grid Operations 9 $152,938.47
Lines Apprentice (4 Year Program) 9 $107,997.11
Transmission Lines Engineering Technician 9 $118,505.11
Area Construction Manager 9 $148,585.35
Computer Aided Design Draftsperson Electrical & Telecom 9 $108,335.52
Telecommunications Engineer/Officer 9 $106,032.24
Customer & Business Services Manager 8 $145,394.03
Telecom Microwave Technologist 8 $124,137.45
Integrated Telecom Management Center Telecommunications Engineer/Officer 8 $126,842.67
Senior Legal Counsel 8 $145,950.09
Distribution Engineer/Officer 8 $117,694.37
Technical Supervisor 8 $124,746.15
Truck Driver Class 1 8 $120,699.44
Business System Analyst 8 $115,562.46
Shift Control Engineer/Officer 8 $154,837.94
Instructor - Lines 8 $127,717.81
Operating Engineer Construction 7 $108,912.69
Team Lead - Protection, Control & Meter 7 $139,447.94
Senior Network Specialist 7 $143,493.77
Senior Health Safety & Environment Advisor 7 $121,640.95
Programs Analyst 7 $106,084.12
Planning Technologist Iii 7 $111,003.71
Senior Engineer/Officer - Transmission/Distribution Operating Tools 7 $134,159.45
Senior Design Specialist - Stations Standards 7 $135,837.46
Carpenter Foreman - Construction 7 $116,326.03
Safety/Environment Coordinator 7 $135,000.62
Environment Planner/Engineer 7 $116,437.85
Instructor - Stations 7 $121,011.40
Senior Planning Technician 7 $115,548.61
Senior Protection & Control Engineer/Officer 6 $121,555.36
Stations Services Specialist 6 $111,956.29
Supervisor Protection & Control Technologist 6 $143,170.66
Air Engineer 6 $108,863.94
Maintenance Scheduler 6 $118,975.99
Mechanical Journeyperson 6 $113,072.02
Instructor - Forestry 6 $134,170.64
Distribution Line Technician 6 $104,461.60
Regional Maintainer Ii - Mechanical 6 $131,344.98
Human Resources Consultant 6 $113,203.28
Computer Aided Design Draftsperson Layout/Electrical 6 $110,207.15
Senior Material Management Engineer/Officer 6 $132,362.27
Environmental Planner/Engineer 5 $119,320.59
Senior Real Estate Coordinator 5 $118,296.50
Settlement Analyst 5 $104,332.00
Customer Support Supervisor 5 $118,698.75
Electrical Journeyperson 5 $116,498.34
Team Leader/Senior Advisor 5 $140,594.56
Senior Accounting And Financial Analyst 5 $113,456.08
Advanced Metering Infrastructure Operator 5 $104,949.43
Manager, Business Management 5 $135,182.89
Supervisor Environmental Operations 5 $137,466.54
Fleet Maintenance Supervisor 5 $128,883.95
Zone Superintendent 5 $155,819.32
Training Manager 5 $116,722.20
Master Schedule Resource Specialist 5 $122,444.92
Regional Maintainer - Mechanical Union Trades Supervisor 2 5 $152,331.36
Senior Products Coordinator 5 $116,762.64
Regional Maintainer - Civil Union Trades Supervisor 2 5 $115,744.22
Zone Distribution Planning Technician 5 $104,018.98
Senior Telecommunications Engineer/Officer 5 $136,513.74
Senior Programs Engineer/Officer 5 $126,733.80
Senior Financial Advisor 5 $122,182.22
Senior Regulatory Advisor 5 $141,925.60
Project Engineer/Officer 5 $116,931.65
Health & Safety Coordinator 5 $110,252.71
Senior Business Analyst 4 $117,071.79
Customer Program Manager 4 $132,634.87
Senior Conservation Analyst 4 $114,340.90
Senior Remote Community Engineer/Officer 4 $138,996.73
Senior Customer Consultant 4 $135,754.59
Project Director 4 $185,634.74
Work Methods Technician Distribution/Transmission Lines 4 $107,866.60
Design Engineer/Officer 4 $104,620.96
Labourer Construction 4 $110,471.65
Integrated Planning Analyst 4 $117,808.68
Senior Health & Safety Coordinator 4 $131,702.95
Regional Maintainer Ii - Cable Splicer 4 $120,571.37
Senior Construction Technician 4 $136,837.19
Information Management/Information Technology Project Manager 4 $136,646.25
Sustainment Manager 4 $128,195.51
Fleet Specialist 4 $104,221.31
Facility Coordinator 4 $122,194.40
Senior Financial Advisor - Business Controls 4 $133,595.58
Senior Protection Control & Telecom Technical Coordinator 4 $130,953.34
Assistant Engineer/Officer -Operations Tools & Facilities 4 $104,577.19
Protection & Control Engineer/Officer 3 $105,383.05
Supervisor Forestry Technician 3 $135,270.80
Work Methods Specialist 3 $119,414.99
Lines Foreperson In Training 3 $112,150.58
Power Equipment Component Refinisher - Journeyperson 3 $103,887.73
Maintenance Engineer/Officer 3 $130,030.40
Regional Maintainer-Forestry Improver 3 $122,337.01
Field Coordinator - Transport Work & Equipment 3 $116,401.76
Regional Maintainer I - Cable Splicer 3 $122,943.25
Work Methods Technician Stations 3 $105,967.51
Manager - Computer-Aided Design And Drafting Services 3 $131,960.56
Carpenter Subforeman - Construction 3 $107,780.21
Support Network Manager 3 $131,630.69
Manager, Internal Control 3 $146,304.16
Team Lead - Telecom Engineering 3 $129,329.06
Grid Operations Technologist 3 $101,053.87
Customer Service Specialist 3 $104,286.18
Labourer Foreman Construction 3 $101,264.42
Materiel/Resource Forecasting 3 $104,723.78
Land Use Agent 3 $111,833.09
Senior Strategy & Conservation Specialist 3 $121,768.74
Equipment Engineer - Specialist 3 $115,114.07
Facility Manager 3 $133,575.72
Senior Financial Advisor - External Financial Reporting & Control 3 $135,817.42
Team Leader - Field Services 3 $111,105.23
Senior Lines Technical Officer 3 $123,258.53
Supervising Planning Technician 3 $105,347.63
Supervising Meter Reader/Data Collector 3 $115,982.94
Information Technology Analyst 3 $103,846.73
Assistant General Counsel 3 $216,414.42
Senior Business Processes Specialist 3 $120,909.43
Training Officer - Protection And Control 3 $114,691.82
Team Lead Stations Engineering 3 $139,552.23
Construction Technician 3 $112,851.68
Business Solution Manager 3 $126,926.12
Grid Operations Supervisor 3 $115,734.49
Senior Accounting & Financial Analyst 3 $105,115.17
Distribution/Transmission Forester 3 $105,750.94
Training - Development/Instructor 3 $105,625.88
Security Specialist 3 $108,544.02
Senior Financial Advisor - Corporate Accounting 3 $125,952.90
Engineer/Field Protection & Control Graduate 3 $115,994.20
Settlement Supervisor 3 $115,381.89
Manager - Customer Care 3 $140,438.47
Distribution Lines Engineer/Officer 3 $109,106.76
Grid Operations Planning Manager 3 $121,209.02
Customer Applications Engineer 3 $125,339.96
Senior Computer-Aided Design And Drafting Designer - Mechanical 3 $114,917.65
Solution Architect 3 $130,393.35
Project Accounting Specialist 3 $101,855.50
Joint Use Programs Engineer/Officer 3 $113,322.09
Carpenter - Construction 3 $102,576.93
Training Analyst 3 $118,448.13
Assistant Business System Analyst 3 $104,716.27
Customer Care Director 2 $185,123.89
Accounting & Financial Analyst 2 $104,457.83
Advanced Metering Infrastructure Network Analyst 2 $103,305.99
Data Quality & Change Control Manager 2 $138,218.10
Training Systems Technician 2 $105,920.33
Group Leader, Telecom 2 $136,555.88
Senior Advisor 2 $113,828.20
Stockkeeper 2 $101,624.50
Manager, Program Integration 2 $156,058.17
Director, Reliability Studies, Strategy & Compliance 2 $173,593.26
Team Lead - Conceptual Engineer 2 $138,875.32
Senior Manager, Taxation 2 $140,642.61
Meter & Relay Services - First Line Manager 2 $141,656.84
Senior Information Technology Security Specialist 2 $104,732.36
Regional Maintainer-Mechanical Union Trades Supervisor Level 3 2 $145,134.48
Meter Data & Network Services 2 $139,201.48
Regulatory Analyst 2 $105,365.46
Business Architect 2 $125,996.08
Distribution Generation Connections Planning Manager 2 $117,472.88
Planner 2 $106,042.71
Senior Advisor, Treasury 2 $123,776.08
Business Analyst 2 $103,459.01
Meter Data & Network Operations Specialist 2 $128,351.73
Outsourcing Advisor 2 $119,406.79
Supervisor - Meter Support Technician 2 $113,930.98
Customer Connectivity Technologist 2 $103,676.33
Project Analyst - Facilities & Real Estate 2 $105,902.00
Computer Aided Design Drafting Technician 2 $106,539.81
Customer Consultant 2 $122,898.92
Service Management Analyst 2 $103,262.20
Heavy Duty Mechanic Construction 2 $103,581.93
Waste Coordinator 2 $102,648.68
Waste Coordinator - Union Trades Supervisor Level 2 2 $115,721.28
Supervisor, Planning & Design 2 $116,435.27
Reliability Standards Manager 2 $143,942.90
Remote Communities Distribution Engineer Meter Specialist 2 $144,205.97
Manager, Business Planning 2 $126,298.46
Manager, Transmission Planning 2 $168,318.46
Manager, Project Management & Control 2 $156,883.51
Manager - Distribution Investment Planning 2 $153,778.32
Communications Officer 2 $104,270.03
Control Centre Hardware Manager 2 $133,593.35
Regional Site Maintenance Union Trades Supervisor 2 $115,273.42
Work Program Analyst 2 $118,124.15
Manager, Generation Connections 2 $139,966.88
Senior Station Maintenance Technical Coordinator 2 $133,345.08
Performance Manager 2 $137,673.45
Groundwork Supervisor Senior Foreperson 2 $127,019.49
Supervising Environment & Health Technician 2 $124,836.16
Senior Manager, First Nations & Metis 2 $110,542.13
Heavy Duty Mechanic Foreperson Construction 2 $102,549.40
Barrie Warehouse Inventory Specialist 2 $109,498.84
Manager, Meter, Relay & Data Acquisition 2 $133,973.15
Regional Maintainer - Cable Splicer Union Trades Supervisor 2 2 $157,990.52
Station Maintenance & Inspection 2 $107,993.80
Manager, Financial & Operational Audit 2 $109,476.88
Manager, Financial Planning & Analysis 2 $134,124.32
Senior Protection Performance Technologist 2 $120,099.36
Manager Of Conceptual Engineering 2 $150,275.57
Coordinator Vendor Management 2 $121,448.32
Human Resources Controls Analyst 2 $108,566.53
Manager, Business Integration 2 $145,769.81
Senior Advisor Aboriginal Relations 2 $107,867.48
Project Control Engineer/Officer 2 $119,237.92
Manager, Distribution, Development & Lines Sustainment 2 $159,670.05
Artist 2 $108,569.26
Services Specialist - Central Maintenance Services 2 $132,991.79
Computer Aided Design - Operator Electrical & Telecom 2 $101,804.93
Regional Field Mechanic Journeyperson Aa 2 $114,915.41
Manager Stations Engineering 2 $132,821.30
Regional Maintainer I - Civil 2 $109,647.26
Supervising, Meter & Relay Services Technologist 2 $115,371.79
Planning Manager 2 $132,834.90
Manager, Costing Accounting & Reporting 2 $144,484.92
Vice President Health Safety & Environment 2 $216,174.95
Reporting & Financial Advisor 2 $123,670.31
Senior Foreman - Labourer 2 $105,021.47
Regional Maintainer - Electrical Improver 2 $107,276.99
Assistant Distribution Lines Engineer/Officer 2 $103,262.20
Stockkeeper Union Trades Supervisor Level 2 2 $110,672.79
Superintendent Customer Contracts & Business 2 $139,165.29
Manager, Program Development & Deployment 2 $133,383.09
Senior Advisor - Decision Support 2 $115,815.58
Financial Analyst Corporate Accounting 2 $115,571.04
Insulation Test Technician 2 $196,219.35
Design Engineer - Specialist - Structural 2 $119,801.01
Carrier Services Analyst 2 $105,352.16
Team Lead - Environmental Engineering 2 $138,075.22
Computer Aided Design Draftsperson Civil/Structure 2 $105,584.32

Here is the full sunshine list. Name is followed by salary ranking in the organization, position, salary and benefits.
Name Salary Ranking Position Salary Benefits
KENNETH AARUP 3329 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $109,654.17 $1,384.77
JAVED ABBASI 3482 Network Management Engineer/Officer $107,627.80 $737.52
BRAD ABBOTT 1506 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $131,649.22 $1,461.33
MARK ABBOTT 1353 Customer & Business Services Manager $133,788.17 $1,231.92
JESSE ABRAHAM 3997 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $102,728.46 $1,344.09
DONALD ABRAMS 3865 Line Subforeperson Construction $103,749.51 $4,752.39
MOHAMMAD ABUJAFAR 3254 Senior Protection & Control Engineer/Officer $110,392.23 $756.74
JEFFREY ACAL 3338 Protection & Control Technologist $109,545.14 $1,427.89
ELSY ACEVES 3377 Account Executive $109,098.20 $747.67
ROB ACTON 1349 Controller $133,873.82 $1,524.55
JOCELYNE ADAM 3692 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $105,318.84 $2,108.78
MIKE ADAM 2201 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $122,798.55 $1,382.37
CHAD ADAMS 1819 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $127,272.55 $1,359.83
CLINT ADAMS 2541 Environment & Health Technician $118,631.66 $1,394.71
DAN ADAMS 912 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $141,953.19 $1,382.37
DAVID ADAMS 63 Customer Care Director $200,045.54 $1,183.20
GARY ADAMS 2719 Regional Maintainer Ii - Forestry $117,114.28 $1,344.09
GREG ADAMS 641 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $149,022.78 $1,489.17
STEPHEN ADAMS 1915 Distribution Technician (Forestry) $125,968.55 $1,461.33
MIKE ADLINGTON 757 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $145,272.35 $1,644.95
RICHARD AFONSO 2404 Environmental Planner/Engineer $120,137.80 $727.37
ALI AFSHAR 1851 Senior Design Specialist $126,823.81 $860.06
JERRY AGNELLO 1346 Senior Protection And Control Supervisor $133,892.69 $805.46
MARIA AGNEW 2400 Senior Real Estate Coordinator $120,184.05 $822.85
JOSEPH AGOSTINO 7 Senior Vice President, General Counsel & Corporate Compliance Officer $319,225.87 $2,390.76
SALVATORE AGUSTA 4197 Stations Services Specialist $100,807.14 $1,412.60
IBRAHIM AHMAD 475 Manager, Telecom Operations $154,999.93 $1,472.04
NADEEM AHMAD 2238 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $122,294.15 $709.10
KYLER AHOLA 4146 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $101,253.10 $1,344.09
TUYET AIKEN 2430 Senior Protection & Control Engineer/Officer $119,851.48 $808.94
MATTHEW AITKEN 2776 Protection & Control Technologist $116,256.11 $1,461.33
MURCHED AJAMI 3727 Network Management Engineer/Officer $105,030.40 $720.98
DAVID AKEY 2761 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $116,555.27 $1,344.09
ADNAN AKHTAR 4061 Senior Protection And Control Engineer/Officer $102,016.55 $689.92
MOHAMED AL-ALI 553 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $151,926.76 $624.90
AHMED AL-TAMIMI 1781 Senior Project Engineer/Officer $127,882.40 $857.16
PHILLIPS ALADESUA 3963 Accounting & Financial Analyst $103,215.80 $844.10
BIJAN ALAGHEBAND 1088 Senior Advisor, Load Forecast Management $138,215.41 $1,315.44
ABU ALAM 4158 Advanced Metering Infrastructure Network Analyst $101,131.47 $569.81
KHADIJA ALAPATI 3933 Settlement Analyst $103,262.20 $709.10
MICHELINE ALBERT 3175 Customer Support Supervisor $111,382.20 $709.10
MICHAEL ALCE 4269 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $100,081.95 $0.00
BRANDON ALDRED 3036 Electrical Journeyperson $113,181.07 $453.18
VOJISLAVA ALEKSIC 2415 Network Management Engineer/Officer $120,057.13 $805.46
DON ALEXANDER 3064 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $112,841.96 $1,344.09
GREG ALEXANDER 1222 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $135,828.21 $1,426.53
LEE ALEXANDER 3179 Programs Engineer/Officer $111,371.48 $911.85
MANSAB ALI 3427 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $108,399.60 $745.14
MUHAMMED ALI 3375 Network Management Engineer/Officer $109,139.00 $752.97
GERT ALIKAJ 3817 Network Management Engineer/Officer $104,159.40 $713.59
ALI ALINAGHIAN 918 Telecom Microwave Technologist $141,864.87 $1,384.77
DAVE ALLEN 766 Regional Line Supervisor $145,051.26 $1,489.34
KYLE ALLEN 1451 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $132,418.15 $523.58
MARK ALLEN 1083 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $138,257.03 $1,382.37
MARK L. ALLEN 2088 Senior Business Analyst $124,275.29 $805.46
MORGAN ALLEN 2627 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 3 $117,767.55 $1,391.73
PETER ALLEN 913 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $141,937.07 $1,382.37
TARICK ALLEN 4202 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $100,757.71 $980.09
GARETT ALLIN 3251 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $110,405.46 $1,384.77
JAMES ALLIN 1198 Customer Program Manager $136,239.47 $428.04
EDWARD ALLINGHAM 1110 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $137,831.64 $1,767.47
DAVID ALLORE 4170 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $101,036.46 $199.35
LUTHER ALOCILJA 3140 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $111,831.99 $0.00
RICH ALT 817 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 3 $144,079.41 $1,579.83
CARM ALTOMARE 492 Manager, Performance Management $154,402.58 $1,346.76
ABILIO (BILL) ALVES 477 Team Leader/Senior Advisor $154,933.82 $980.78
JONATHON ALWARD 3314 Meter Technician - Customer Service $109,871.26 $1,384.77
SAM AMODEO 586 Superintendent - Stations Services $150,829.20 $881.60
MARCELLO ANASTASIO 259 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $167,166.38 $2,485.94
MUNA ANAZODO 4129 Protection & Control Engineer/Officer $101,414.47 $630.42
BILL ANDERSON 2522 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $118,860.11 $1,445.00
CRAIG ANDERSON 2937 Area Forestry Technician $114,288.51 $1,384.77
CRAIG B. ANDERSON 2911 Lines Journeyperson $114,554.45 $1,011.21
KEVIN ANDERSON 398 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $159,231.83 $1,433.49
NEIL ANDERSON 1625 Supervisor Forestry Technician $130,039.85 $1,718.33
GORDANA ANDJELKOVIC 1307 Data Quality & Change Control Manager $134,362.16 $417.60
HENRY ANDRE 151 Manager, Distribution Pricing $177,932.59 $1,472.04
ADRIAN ANDREACCHI 3536 Environment & Health Technician $106,973.92 $1,998.04
RAZVAN ANDREESCU 2355 Integrated Telecom Management Center Telecommunications Engineer/Officer $120,794.88 $694.30
ADRIAN ANDREI 2827 Senior Accounting And Financial Analyst $115,722.39 $793.28
LETA ANDREW 3793 Settlement Analyst $104,438.80 $709.10
DEB ANDREWS 939 Customer & Business Services Manager $141,448.85 $1,531.26
JACK ANDREWS 1706 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $128,844.16 $1,409.34
LEE ANDREWS 3989 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $102,852.99 $1,384.77
RIDGE ANDREWS 3575 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $106,526.38 $1,828.64
SCOTT ANDREWS 1969 Protection & Control Technologist $125,296.57 $1,461.33
MARKO ANDRISEVICH 3110 Advanced Metering Infrastructure Operator $112,374.16 $600.00
NICK ANIC 2946 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $114,227.74 $1,384.77
PAUL ANKRETT 1738 Grid Operations Field Manager $128,462.07 $1,286.53
SOUZANNE ANNETT 4020 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $102,512.12 $1,384.77
CLIFFORD ANSTEY 3255 Area Superintendent $110,378.19 $374.37
SCOTT ANTCLIFFE 2815 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $115,838.29 $1,344.09
SHAYNE APTED 1511 Area Superintendent $131,608.24 $678.08
KASHIF AQUIL 1962 Manager, Business Management $125,374.44 $0.00
AMELIA ARCAINA 2658 Estimating And Scheduling Engineer/Officer $117,425.60 $805.46
DAN ARGUE 3346 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $109,437.69 $1,382.37
DAVE ARMSTRONG 1841 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $126,937.52 $137.80
DAVID ARMSTRONG 1170 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $136,699.48 $1,382.37
HEATHER ARMSTRONG 3494 Remotes Drafting Technician $107,422.82 $1,199.38
JERRY ARMSTRONG 3456 Operating Engineer Construction $108,045.79 $3,584.77
LARRY ARMSTRONG 421 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $158,016.52 $1,433.49
PAM ARMSTRONG 3975 Planning Scheduling Technician $103,084.23 $1,423.04
BRENDA ARNOLD 2101 Meter Reader/Data Collector $124,049.35 $1,128.47
JASON ARRUDA 3025 Labourer Subforeman Construction $113,284.97 $0.00
ADRIANO ARTUSO 273 Protection & Control Technologist $166,155.91 $1,461.33
MARK ARTYMKO 844 Grid Operations Manager $143,424.32 $559.54
ARA ARZUMANIAN 800 Senior Legal Counsel $144,412.46 $1,315.44
DEAN ASH 2224 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $122,507.85 $1,382.37
DOUG ASH 1756 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $128,295.42 $1,489.17
DARREN ASHTON 3743 Area Forestry Technician $104,924.57 $1,384.77
RON ASTLEFORD 3058 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $112,955.41 $1,382.37
JAWED ATCHA 1064 Team Lead - Protection, Control & Meter $138,704.28 $1,315.44
RANJAN ATHUKORALA 1237 Protection & Control Technologist $135,513.04 $1,461.33
LINDA ATKINSON 3749 Meter Technician - Customer Service $104,876.99 $1,384.77
MEGHAN ATKINSON 3934 Settlement Analyst $103,262.20 $709.10
ERIC ATTHILL 2897 Work Methods Specialist $114,785.16 $1,425.65
STEVE ATTHILL 2501 Lines Senior Foreperson $119,032.14 $3,718.53
DON ATTRIDGE 468 Regional Line Supervisor $155,357.38 $1,483.37
BARRIE AUBIN 2578 Environment & Health Technician $118,270.61 $1,423.04
ARAIN AUCHINCLOSS 2151 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $123,438.93 $523.58
GUY AUDET 2869 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 3 $115,177.14 $1,391.73
PAUL AUGUST 3534 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 3 $106,983.29 $1,402.88
JESSE AWRAM 3762 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $104,758.30 $1,813.84
KEN AWRAM 4059 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $102,035.55 $1,384.77
EMRE AYDIN 2313 Grid Operations Field Manager $121,433.83 $421.08
CHRISTINA AYRE 1301 First Line Manager - Field Technical Services $134,417.58 $1,466.56
IMAN AZADPAYMA 2659 Senior Telecom Engineer/Officer $117,425.60 $805.46
SOHEIL BABAEI 2725 Distribution Engineer/Officer $117,074.60 $803.43
PETER BABIK 1927 Senior Technical Specialist $125,852.91 $863.53
TIZIANA BACCEGA ROSA 1581 Senior Media Relations Officer $130,777.46 $806.62
NAZIR BACCHUS 1126 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $137,553.58 $2,263.62
DOUG BADGLEY 353 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $161,454.90 $1,433.49
JEFFERY BAETZ 1639 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $129,801.08 $1,382.37
VICTOR BAEV 3393 Protection & Control Technologist $108,950.64 $1,461.33
RICH BAGGERMAN 2486 Network Management Engineer/Officer $119,209.60 $805.46
ERIC BAGSHAW 562 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $151,672.61 $1,382.37
STEVEN BAHADOOR 1870 Senior Network Specialist $126,412.44 $868.10
DEVINDER BAHRA 742 Team Leader/Senior Advisor $145,779.82 $971.41
KIRPAL BAHRA 2868 Network Management Engineer/Officer $115,219.00 $789.22
RONALD BAILEY 1333 First Line Manager - Field Technical Services $134,017.65 $1,492.65
DINARTE BAIROS 2046 Senior Project Engineer/Officer $124,844.80 $858.03
HAKEEM BAIYEWU 3133 Senior Conservation Analyst $111,951.60 $766.89
FARAZ BAJWA 3157 Network Management Engineer/Officer $111,531.60 $780.81
LANCE BAKALAR 2182 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $122,989.60 $4,001.90
AMI BAKER 2802 Senior Health Safety & Environment Advisor $116,012.42 $1,169.28
GARY BAKER 373 Regional Line Supervisor $160,459.08 $1,503.26
JIM BAKER 3853 Supervisor Distribution Technician $103,883.55 $1,384.77
BILL BAKKER 2934 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 3 $114,330.64 $1,391.73
JERRY BAKKER 692 Manager, Technical Services $147,379.88 $911.76
TIM BAKONYI 2981 Meter Technician - Customer Service $113,831.29 $1,384.77
JORDAN BALL 1545 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $131,190.71 $523.58
ROB BALL 4111 Computer Applications Technician $101,538.44 $1,423.04
RUSSELL BALL 4042 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $102,237.58 $0.00
STUART BALL 2296 Environmental Planner/Engineer $121,574.41 $825.25
BOB BALLANTYNE 4089 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $101,771.38 $1,344.09
MATT BALLANTYNE 964 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $140,619.74 $1,374.33
RANJITH BANDULAHEWA 3831 Senior Protection And Control Engineer/Officer $104,050.61 $715.05
DAVE BANDY 1602 Network Management Engineer/Officer $130,429.00 $863.53
ANDY BANH 3531 Senior Telecom Engineer/Officer $107,023.40 $733.75
ANDREW BANKS 350 Electrician - Senior Foreperson Construction $161,494.53 $0.00
CAMERON BANMAN 2812 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $115,891.19 $1,382.37
JUSTIN BANNINGA 2940 Supervisor Environmental Operations $114,276.77 $745.97
STEVE BANNON 213 Helicopter Pilot $171,027.27 $1,746.19
SANDY BAO 4043 Assistant Network Management Engineer/Officer $102,233.16 $655.15
JAMES BARAGAR 494 Helicopter Pilot $154,363.36 $1,746.19
GIOVANNA BARAGETTI 22 Vice President - Corporate Tax $256,421.98 $730.80
DONALD BARBER 4064 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $102,003.67 $1,344.09
EDWARD (TED) BARBER 3008 Supervisor Distribution Technician $113,503.68 $1,407.97
MICHAEL BARBER 323 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $163,191.12 $1,489.17
BRADLEY BARBONI 4159 Regional Field Mechanic Journeyperson $101,113.00 $1,368.45
DAVID BARCLAY 88 Supervisor Protection & Control Technologist $189,453.64 $1,503.09
JEFFREY BARIL 3383 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $109,028.53 $1,364.95
DANIEL BARKER 2043 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $124,881.73 $1,580.11
JORDAN BARKLEY 3783 Lines Journeyperson $104,541.45 $0.00
RAYMOND BARKLEY 2443 Programs Engineer/Officer $119,655.60 $805.46
TERRY BARKLEY 3142 Supervisor Distribution Technician $111,826.37 $1,419.86
LARRY BARNETT 3593 Training Systems Technician $106,330.82 $1,461.33
CORY BARNHARDT 710 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $146,976.15 $0.00
DANNY BARNWELL 2136 Fleet Maintenance Supervisor $123,633.40 $1,291.22
DAVID BARON 502 Grid Operations Manager $154,184.03 $1,252.80
MELISSA BARON 3535 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $106,979.90 $2,402.72
ALEX BARONAITIS 619 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $149,699.17 $1,382.37
HEMANTKUMAR BAROT 1895 Network Management Engineer/Officer $126,130.97 $805.46
KEITH BARR 460 Senior Remote Community Engineer/Officer $155,682.47 $805.46
SCOTT BARR 3697 Area Forestry Technician $105,291.69 $1,363.23
MIKE BARRETT 453 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $156,255.65 $865.68
STEVEN BARRETT 2054 Manager, Grid Operations $124,720.54 $1,202.53
FRANCELLA BARRETTE 4079 Electrician - Senior Foreperson Construction $101,891.83 $0.00
EDWARD BARRY 3653 Planning Scheduling Technician $105,650.33 $1,461.33
CURTIS BART 3070 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $112,771.13 $1,344.09
EDWARD BARTLETT 3004 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $113,530.77 $121.08
BRADLEY BARTON 2859 Lines Journeyperson $115,341.47 $0.00
JO-ANNE BASSETT 4150 Occupational Health Nurse $101,238.67 $991.80
KYLE BATCHELOR 1313 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $134,271.03 $321.44
JEFF BATEMAN 1412 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $132,938.47 $1,412.82
PETER BATEMAN 2536 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $118,717.04 $1,445.00
EVAN BATES 1452 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $132,379.63 $1,382.37
LAURA BATHGATE 3931 Programs Analyst $103,277.80 $709.10
RICH BATOG 1504 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $131,701.61 $1,489.17
TYLER BATTE 1381 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $133,423.57 $1,382.37
DOUG BATTIN 880 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $142,401.08 $1,382.37
WADE BAXTER 2762 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $116,491.98 $1,835.55
IRINA BAYDYUK 2774 Senior Computer-Aided Design And Drafting Designer - Electrical & Telecom $116,273.03 $1,390.86
MICHELLE BAYNE 2840 Protection & Control Technologist $115,582.21 $1,461.33
GEORGES BAZINET 3930 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $103,279.15 $1,382.37
JOHN BEACH 773 First Line Manager - Lines $144,941.82 $732.70
TIM BEALE 199 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $172,495.70 $1,489.17
JOSH BEAM 1742 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $128,446.95 $1,382.37
RANDY BEAMISH 651 Zone Superintendent $148,650.58 $3,364.59
ROBERT BEANGE 84 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $191,168.75 $1,489.17
BRIAN BEARD 1070 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $138,545.83 $1,772.22
DAN BEARDSALL 1186 Supervisor Distribution Technician $136,409.33 $1,433.49
ROBERT BEATH 3756 Lines Foreperson In Training $104,814.09 $1,619.01
ROBERT BEATTIE 3507 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $107,249.80 $1,382.37
ZACHERY BEATTIE 3112 Regional Maintainer Ii - Forestry $112,359.52 $1,344.09
MARK BEAUDETTE 2587 Supervisor Distribution Technician $118,214.39 $1,461.33
KEVIN BEAUDRY 2190 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $122,894.40 $1,813.15
JEAN BEAULIEU 3679 Regional Field Mechanic Journeyperson $105,456.58 $1,708.45
JULIEN BEAULIEU 916 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $141,882.62 $1,382.37
MARCEL BEAULNE 140 Senior Protection And Control Supervisor $180,688.91 $805.46
DENNIS BEAUPRE 1731 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $128,552.00 $1,808.64
JAMES BEAUVAIS 2921 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $114,479.56 $1,344.09
ANDRE BEDARD 1461 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $132,290.01 $1,951.49
GREGORY BEEMER 1717 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $128,719.19 $1,382.37
MASON BEGGS 3287 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $110,093.56 $1,293.25
ROBERT BEKKERS 3897 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $103,572.64 $1,384.77
LUC BELANGER 3603 Environment & Health Technician $106,227.81 $1,335.76
JOSH BELCHER 3387 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $109,001.76 $531.08
ROBERT BELCOURT 2729 Transport & Work Equipment Mechanical Union Trades Supervisor $116,994.57 $1,471.77
ALISON BELL 3970 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $103,132.56 $1,382.37
ANDREW BELL 3797 Line Subforeperson Construction $104,424.51 $0.00
JIM BELL 2091 Supervisor Distribution Technician $124,159.77 $1,461.33
KEVIN BELL 744 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $145,618.69 $1,433.49
MICHAEL BELL 1588 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $130,689.84 $894.86
STEVEN BELL 4267 Power Equipment Component Refinisher - Journeyperson $100,091.62 $1,396.25
TERRY BELLAMY 3557 Protection & Control Technologist $106,766.82 $1,461.33
BRAD BELLUZ 3309 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $109,875.31 $1,382.37
DAVE BELLUZ 2413 Grid Operations Field Manager $120,067.01 $2,659.25
WILLIAM BELONOHA 3019 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $113,399.44 $1,344.09
DEBORAH BELTRANO 1297 Senior Customer Consultant $134,535.57 $1,274.57
MARCEL BELZILE 3388 Training Manager $108,995.17 $702.96
OREN BEN-SHLOMO 2390 Maintenance Engineer/Officer $120,334.15 $805.46
MARK BENDER 3059 Grid Operations Manager $112,952.83 $0.00
RAYMOND BENDLE 4140 Regional Field Mechanic Journeyperson $101,331.72 $2,338.80
GLENN BENISH 452 Manager, Metering & Rental Tools $156,274.93 $904.80
WENDY BENJAMIN ARMSTRONG 3219 Master Schedule Resource Specialist $110,790.40 $756.74
EDWARD BENKO 3574 Technical Supervisor $106,560.48 $1,430.38
ADAM BENNETT 3920 First Nations & Metis Relations $103,379.20 $702.42
DAN BENNETT 1917 Senior Protection And Control Supervisor $125,956.84 $805.46
TREVOR BENNETT 3040 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $113,139.65 $1,469.86
MARK BENOIT 3277 Air Engineer $110,165.98 $1,436.97
ADRIAN BENSCHOP 2117 Controller $123,780.02 $1,524.55
TIM BENSTEAD 2801 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $116,013.04 $1,304.50
DONNA BENT 2354 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $120,821.09 $1,794.46
DAN BENTLEY 44 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $213,783.41 $1,602.16
ROB BERARDI 38 Director, Sourcing $219,513.90 $1,774.80
OLIVERA BERAT 3312 Planning Technologist Iii $109,871.42 $1,503.09
JASON BERBERICH 4086 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $101,799.71 $1,428.83
STEVE BERBERICH 4162 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $101,094.04 $1,344.09
ROBERT BERESH 2377 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $120,466.80 $860.06
PATRICK BERGERON 3631 Line - Foreperson Construction $105,898.98 $156.69
JEFF BERGIN 888 Group Leader, Telecom $142,226.85 $1,226.18
CHRIS BERNIER 3821 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $104,130.54 $0.00
GEORGE BERRY 2298 Technical Supervisor $121,544.10 $805.46
LONNIE BERRY 3725 Protection & Control Technologist $105,037.92 $1,461.33
RONALD BERTIE 833 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $143,642.12 $60.54
RICHARD BERTOLO 32 Director, Business Performance $228,837.15 $1,816.56
LES BERTRAM 2996 Senior Advisor $113,629.11 $716.88
PAUL BEST 2848 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $115,447.84 $1,382.37
WAYNE BEST 2882 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $114,970.33 $1,382.37
DAN BESTER 3559 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $106,744.42 $1,382.37
LUKE BESTER 2248 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $122,140.76 $1,378.31
JOHN BETTENCOURT 3134 Network Management Engineer/Officer $111,945.00 $762.83
MIKE BEUTHLING 2589 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $118,191.13 $637.75
LUKE BEVAN 2843 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $115,541.59 $1,374.33
DOUG BEYEA 4130 Regional Maintainer Ii - Forestry $101,413.70 $1,344.09
MICHEL BEYORE 211 Regional Maintainer - Mechanical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $171,220.47 $1,489.17
KUSUM BHAGAT 3205 Network Management Engineer/Officer $110,938.80 $748.54
INDER BHATIA 4183 Stockkeeper $100,886.79 $537.62
AMISH BHATT 2633 Senior Telecom Engineer/Officer $117,737.32 $747.67
BOLESLAU BIALAS 4009 Area Forestry Technician $102,605.39 $1,384.77
ROBIN BICE 1162 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $136,839.83 $1,382.37
BILL BIEDERMANN 657 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $148,511.11 $1,433.49
BEHDAD BIGLAR 1592 Team Lead - Equipment Engineer $130,634.46 $1,184.45
JAMIE BIGNELL 630 Distribution Superintendent Provincial Lines $149,349.86 $1,564.52
MATT BILCKE 4054 Lines Apprentice (4 Year Program) $102,107.08 $0.00
RANDY BILCKE 478 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $154,914.50 $1,412.82
GREG BILL 205 Regional Maintainer - Mechanical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $172,040.04 $4,405.52
MICHAEL BILL 1595 Regional Maintainer I - Mechanical $130,574.48 $4,293.14
KYLE BILLINGSLEY 1270 Regional Maintainer-Forestry Improver $134,923.88 $1,344.09
CHARLES BILLO 2660 Network Management Engineer/Officer $117,425.60 $805.46
SRIKANTH BINDIGANAVALE 1878 Network Management Engineer/Officer $126,319.34 $805.46
BRADLEY BINGLEY 3423 Lines Journeyperson $108,439.55 $5,903.94
RUSSELL BINKLEY 1883 Field Coordinator - Transport Work & Equipment $126,285.04 $1,468.09
SAVITA BINNING 3384 Project Management Officer $109,021.48 $730.26
TIM BIRBECK 1569 Project Manager $130,945.58 $812.42
IAN BIRD 2961 Regional Maintainer I - Cable Splicer $114,030.10 $1,484.06
JUSTIN BIRD 2856 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $115,361.74 $1,835.55
MATTHEW BIRD 2588 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $118,198.24 $1,721.85
NICHOLAS BIRD 1977 Senior Technical Specialist $125,222.81 $860.06
RANDY BIRD 3324 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $109,746.08 $1,344.09
STEVEN BIRKETT 2103 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $124,042.53 $1,777.68
AMY BISHOP 3057 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $112,960.63 $1,368.45
JEFF BJERNO 4136 Work Methods Technician Stations $101,395.72 $1,442.19
LISA BJORKQUIST 3553 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $106,843.41 $1,344.09
FRANK BLACK 2259 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $122,057.44 $1,534.10
JOHN BLACKBURN 3532 Account Executive $107,012.60 $733.54
JOSH BLACKMORE 2637 Lines Journeyperson $117,677.90 $3,319.93
KIM BLAIR 2913 Master Schedule Resource Specialist $114,549.73 $781.10
JEAN-JACQUES BLAIS 41 Project Director $215,879.75 $1,252.80
MATTHIEU BLANCHET 2406 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $120,117.12 $1,378.31
ERIC BLITTERSWYK 3246 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $110,438.38 $1,344.09
MARTY BLOOMFIELD 2213 Senior Engineer/Officer - Transmission/Distribution Operating Tools $122,636.60 $837.94
KURT BLUTH 2425 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $119,908.60 $1,382.37
SAM BOATENG 1409 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $132,996.53 $1,799.07
DAVID BOATMAN 277 Controller $165,696.27 $1,542.24
SACHNA BOBAL 4065 Assistant Network Management Engineer/Officer $102,003.40 $699.39
JOEY BOCK 175 Controller $175,387.28 $1,461.91
WILLIAM BOCKLER 3206 Protection & Control Technologist $110,915.99 $1,425.29
DAREN BODKIN 1512 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $131,599.63 $0.00
LESLEY BODKIN 1979 Project Manager $125,222.80 $860.06
BLAKE BODNAR 1316 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $134,229.20 $1,382.37
CHRIS BOEHM 3241 Meter Technician - Customer Service $110,470.62 $1,384.77
REJEAN BOILY 3827 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $104,085.98 $1,344.09
ERIC BOJKO 2556 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $118,504.80 $1,382.37
MICHAEL BOLAND 2616 Senior Protection Control & Telecom Engineer/Officer $117,871.60 $805.46
MIKE BOLAND 36 Director, Station Services $222,885.24 $4,409.41
JOHN BOLDT 557 Manager, Program Integration $151,853.37 $1,390.54
SCOTT BOND 3234 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $110,564.35 $1,882.66
VERONICA BOND 2601 Stations Support Specialist $118,075.73 $896.68
LES BONDAR 3235 Meter Reader/Data Collector $110,555.25 $2,549.91
JOSEPH BONELLO 3472 Senior Products Coordinator $107,792.72 $733.46
JASON BONIFACE 442 Grid Operations Manager $156,756.69 $421.37
BRAD BOOMHOWER 2025 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $125,101.09 $1,391.07
DAVID BOOTH 589 Project Manager $150,782.59 $810.10
SCOTT BOOTH 2957 Line - Foreperson Construction $114,074.01 $0.00
ALIAKBAR BOOZARI-MOGHADDAM 1640 Senior Protection & Control Specialist $129,795.56 $860.06
JASON BORN 3595 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $106,319.58 $0.00
MICHAEL BORTH 2610 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $117,940.71 $0.00
ALEX BORTOLOTTI 3474 Maintenance Scheduler $107,753.89 $1,430.58
LOUIS BORTOLOTTI 2142 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $123,568.04 $1,433.49
MICHAEL BORTOLUSSI 1255 Manager - Computer-Aided Design And Drafting Services $135,070.89 $1,346.76
JEFF BORTON 3130 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $112,028.29 $1,344.09
GARY BORUTSKI 2059 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $124,683.87 $1,433.49
HENDRIK BOSMAN 1703 Area Superintendent $128,879.16 $2,165.27
JOHN BOSOMWORTH 186 Chief Pilot $173,571.45 $1,046.90
STEVEN BOSOMWORTH 3812 Transmission Lines Engineering Technician $104,264.60 $1,423.04
RON BOSYJ 678 Team Lead - Protection, Control & Meter $147,856.26 $1,346.76
DANIEL BOTARI 2611 Senior Business Analyst $117,934.98 $782.56
JIM BOTARI 2661 Senior Protection And Control Supervisor $117,425.60 $805.46
DENIS BOUCHER 1752 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $128,310.27 $1,382.37
EDWARD BOUCHER 1434 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $132,649.01 $1,382.37
RYAN BOUDREAU 2605 Grid Operations Manager $118,016.63 $389.76
ANDRE BOUDREAULT 3334 Meter Technician - Customer Service $109,571.57 $1,904.77
RENAUD BOURGOIN 1259 Senior Protection And Control Supervisor $135,031.01 $1,536.40
ALLEN BOURNE 366 Controller $160,789.13 $1,542.24
PETER BOURRET 165 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $176,427.69 $1,433.49
NATHAN BOVARD 550 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $151,940.64 $1,382.37
BILL BOWDEN 2481 Protection & Control Technologist $119,241.01 $1,461.33
AMY BOWEN 3512 Business Process Specialist $107,191.69 $715.19
JOHN BOWERS 110 Director, Customer Service $185,432.66 $539.40
DON BOWES 4062 Lines Foreperson $102,007.50 $0.00
RICHARD BOWES 977 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $140,343.40 $523.58
RICK BOWES 554 Training Specialist $151,926.27 $802.56
GLENN BOWMAN 623 Area Construction Manager $149,649.68 $1,370.25
MIKE BOWMAN 399 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $159,168.97 $1,382.37
ROD BOWMAN 1148 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $136,966.50 $1,382.37
BRAD BOWNESS 37 Director, Project Management $220,206.92 $1,847.88
SEAN BOYCE 3856 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $103,841.03 $1,067.95
DAVID BOYLE 3409 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $108,697.49 $1,382.37
JIM BOYLE 1743 First Line Manager - Field Technical Services $128,437.84 $1,490.62
LYLE BOYLE 3236 Carpenter Subforeman - Construction $110,524.28 $3,706.48
PHIL BOYLE 3132 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $111,970.90 $1,370.19
LANE BOYSE 1688 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $129,025.32 $1,382.37
JAMES BRACKEN 3325 Work Methods Technician Distribution/Transmission Lines $109,740.42 $1,461.33
TOM BRACKEN 793 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $144,602.01 $1,433.49
KEVIN BRACKLEY 2087 Supervisor Distribution Technician $124,276.33 $1,405.07
STEVEN BRADFORD 3927 Mechanical Journeyperson $103,327.13 $0.00
DARLENE BRADLEY 48 Director, Technical Services $210,784.88 $581.16
IAN BRADLEY 262 Director, Reliability Studies, Strategy & Compliance $167,039.08 $454.14
JASON BRADLEY 204 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $172,081.69 $1,382.37
JEFFREY BRADLEY 2736 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $116,931.54 $1,382.37
PAUL BRADSHAW 3458 Supervisor Distribution Technician $107,968.97 $1,461.33
TED BRAINARD 1293 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $134,607.25 $1,433.49
ARNOLD BRAKEL 1980 Project Manager $125,222.80 $860.06
LARRY BRAMHILL 4265 Regional Field Mechanic Journeyperson $100,126.65 $1,922.26
DEREK BRANCATI 462 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $155,588.19 $1,382.37
MARK BRAY 2445 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $119,642.48 $1,555.11
JACK BRAYBROOK 799 Customer Operations Manager $144,412.82 $834.48
JAMIE BRAZIER 2023 Estimating And Scheduling Engineer/Officer $125,110.43 $783.57
DWAYNE BREAR 293 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $165,145.88 $1,382.37
RUSSELL NORMAN BRECHIN 1686 Senior Protection & Control Specialist $129,027.60 $860.06
BRYAN BRENNAN 2034 Support Network Manager $125,000.55 $410.64
PERRY BRENNAN 1423 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 3 $132,748.95 $2,166.30
CAROLANN BREWER 418 Senior Legal Counsel $158,203.35 $1,492.92
STEVEN BREWER 1835 Lines Journeyperson $127,066.49 $4,696.55
JOHN BRICKNELL 3600 Regional Field Mechanic Journeyperson $106,258.04 $1,368.45
SCOTT BRIDGE 3864 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $103,760.33 $1,344.09
GARY BRIDGER 263 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $167,007.94 $1,942.35
JASON BRIGGS 1486 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $131,941.73 $1,404.43
NATALIE BRIGGS 1474 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $132,150.54 $906.38
MARK BRINSON 569 First Line Manager - Forestry $151,463.59 $1,303.64
ROGER BRISCOE 4098 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $101,680.89 $1,344.09
KATHERINE BRITTON 3785 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $104,531.58 $610.99
DAVE BRODIE 2297 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $121,544.98 $1,382.37
SCOTT BRODIE 239 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $168,611.61 $1,382.37
RYAN BROEK 2081 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $124,426.24 $1,382.37
CORNELIUS BROER 2343 Fleet Maintenance Supervisor $120,981.38 $2,517.27
ANDREW BROERE 2886 Regional Maintainer - Civil Union Trades Supervisor 2 $114,926.85 $1,445.00
MARK BROHM 604 First Line Manager - Lines $150,163.47 $1,518.56
TONY BROOK 2426 Maintenance Scheduler $119,875.60 $756.74
BRAD BROOKS 3073 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $112,757.12 $1,382.37
MIKE BROOKS 234 Supervisor Environmental Operations $168,868.63 $787.85
TERESA BROOKS 2595 Programs Engineer/Officer $118,126.46 $805.46
JASON BROOKSBANK 851 Team Lead - Conceptual Engineer $143,294.95 $441.96
KURTIS BROSSARD 1473 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $132,164.21 $572.78
CARSON BROUGH 3719 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $105,098.34 $3,814.02
JORDAN BROUSE 4245 Line Journeyperson Construction $100,301.12 $0.00
DAVID BROWN 3873 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $103,700.74 $26.09
JOSHUA BROWN 3635 Design Engineer/Officer $105,840.96 $659.38
NATHAN BROWN 1281 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $134,749.08 $1,382.37
PAUL BROWN 90 Director - Distribution Asset Management $189,413.72 $1,649.52
ROBERT BROWN 1212 Manager, Internal Control $136,001.94 $1,336.32
RYAN BROWN 3588 Regional Maintainer Ii - Forestry $106,401.71 $1,444.09
STANLEY BROWN 2483 Labourer Construction $119,236.80 $335.18
CHRIS BROWN-WOODBECK 1488 Senior Protection And Control Supervisor $131,934.29 $805.46
CHARLES BROWNSON 1960 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $125,397.67 $1,382.37
PATTI BROWNSON 961 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $140,706.07 $1,382.37
MICHAEL BROZIC 701 Controller $147,125.81 $1,480.18
DOUGLAS BRUCE 1332 Regional Maintainer I - Mechanical $134,023.60 $1,945.65
KEVIN BRUNKE 149 Controller $178,312.63 $1,555.29
DARRYL BRUNNER 3569 Network Management Engineer/Officer $106,626.20 $732.59
STUART BRUNT 1134 Manager Power System Projects $137,318.82 $856.08
BRETTNEY BRUNTON 2329 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $121,208.46 $1,368.45
YVETTE BRYCK 3117 Buyer $112,244.94 $1,423.04
BENJAMIN BRYSON 3372 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $109,192.01 $663.85
PAULA BUCCI 2373 Team Lead - Telecom Engineering $120,515.45 $813.58
CRAIG BUCHINSKI 4128 Grid Operations Technologist $101,418.48 $1,432.44
RYAN BUCHNER 2706 Network Management Engineer/Officer $117,298.17 $1,211.91
CAREY BUCHOLTZ 3271 Senior Health Safety & Environment Advisor $110,219.97 $1,064.88
BRETT BUCKLEY 552 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $151,927.03 $606.99
JEREMY BUDARICK 3838 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $104,007.99 $1,344.09
LARRY BUDARICK 2457 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $119,513.01 $0.00
KEVIN BUDOWSKI 2391 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $120,309.30 $1,835.55
AARON BUHRMESTER 3736 Regional Maintainer Ii - Forestry $104,979.38 $1,344.09
PETER BULATOVIC 2318 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $121,354.05 $664.34
STAN BULKIEWICZ 2306 Customer Operations Manager $121,495.04 $400.20
ANDREW BULL 1335 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $133,991.67 $1,382.37
BRYCE BULL 1875 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $126,330.82 $1,382.37
PHIL BUNN 357 Senior Computer-Aided Design And Drafting Designer - Electrical & Telecom $161,324.74 $1,503.09
KEVIN BUOY 1582 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $130,757.31 $1,382.37
STEVE BURBINE 2566 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $118,402.35 $6,395.33
ANDREW BURCH 700 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $147,143.85 $1,382.37
JODI BURCH 4179 Customer Service Specialist $100,923.95 $647.01
KEN BURGESS 919 Network Management Engineer/Officer $141,855.73 $805.46
PETER BURGSTALER 4018 Area Forestry Technician $102,552.22 $1,384.77
PETER J. BURGSTALER 3056 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $112,961.84 $1,335.47
BOB BURKE 601 Instructor - Forestry $150,350.43 $1,461.33
PAT BURKE 2166 Programs Engineer/Officer $123,266.13 $805.46
JAMSHED BURKI 1256 Senior Design Specialist - Stations Standards $135,066.59 $868.10
ELVIR BURNAZOVIC 2328 Design Engineer Specialist - Stations Layout $121,216.60 $805.46
DAN BURNIE 1206 Supervisor Distribution Technician $136,132.87 $1,728.17
GREGORY BURNIE 1203 Controller $136,160.97 $1,524.55
SCOTT BURNS 3328 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $109,701.42 $1,344.09
TIMOTHY BURNS 1651 Environment & Health Technician $129,577.03 $1,423.04
STEVE BURRAGE 2722 Meter Technician - Customer Service $117,098.34 $1,384.77
KARLENE BURRELL 1618 Senior Manager, Taxation $130,217.80 $1,219.24
WILLIAM BURT 3282 Regional Field Mechanic Journeyperson $110,137.72 $2,476.07
DANIEL BURTON 1387 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $133,315.06 $1,887.51
ERIC BURTON 1037 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $139,152.77 $1,382.37
JEFFERY BURTON 2162 Lines Journeyperson $123,324.09 $0.00
JOE BURTON 3231 Electrician - Senior Foreperson Construction $110,620.22 $107.94
JONATHAN BURTON 3988 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $102,858.46 $588.29
STANLEY BUT 152 Manager - Economics & Load Forecast $177,927.25 $1,524.24
TED BUTLER 2060 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $124,681.54 $1,433.49
DAN BUTTERS 730 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $146,084.12 $1,489.17
ALAN BUTTINEAU 4255 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $100,189.25 $1,344.09
ALVIN BUTTINEAU 4057 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $102,052.26 $1,344.09
RICK BUTTLE 1967 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $125,321.61 $1,445.00
CHRIS BUZZIE 1191 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $136,326.82 $1,449.64
LAWRENCE BYERS 3451 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $108,112.32 $1,344.09
JIM BYRNE 1769 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $128,036.88 $1,382.37
RICHARD BYRNE 2992 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $113,657.31 $660.37
GRAHAM CABEL 2229 Programs Engineer/Officer $122,447.80 $808.94
MONICA CACERES 1214 Senior Legal Counsel $135,976.32 $1,284.12
ELLEN CAI 1711 Senior Design Specialist - Stations Standards $128,782.80 $859.77
CURTIS CAIRNS 2395 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $120,276.76 $1,872.99
JESSE CAIRNS 4053 Controller $102,119.57 $1,191.27
WILLIAM CAIRNS 286 Controller $165,301.67 $1,542.24
CHRIS CALEY 3556 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $106,773.96 $1,344.09
DONALD CALHOUN 1176 Protection & Control Technologist $136,587.83 $1,461.33
COLIN CALLAGHAN 1047 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $138,991.20 $817.68
JOHN CALLAGHAN 3861 Lines Journeyperson $103,777.57 $6,282.23
KAREN CALLERY 1800 Senior Design Specialist $127,558.10 $860.06
VICTOR CALVIN 842 Meter & Relay Services - First Line Manager $143,478.28 $860.06
RUBEN CAMELINO 4252 Senior Information Technology Security Specialist $100,217.29 $689.04
JIM CAMERON 533 Senior Remote Community Engineer/Officer $152,763.11 $1,593.42
JOHN CAMERON 1677 Regional Line Supervisor $129,186.15 $854.18
LEEANNE CAMERON 58 Director, Aboriginal Affairs $201,352.52 $591.60
MICHAEL CAMERON 3860 Grid Operations Application & Tools Developer $103,791.62 $709.10
ROBERT CAMERON 4051 Line - Foreperson Construction $102,130.47 $60.54
WILLIAM CAMERON 940 Regional Maintainer-Mechanical Union Trades Supervisor Level 3 $141,441.78 $3,680.54
KEVIN CAMPANER 2339 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $121,056.72 $2,263.87
DAN CAMPBELL 1710 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $128,790.42 $1,382.37
DEAN CAMPBELL 395 Controller $159,356.93 $1,524.55
DEAN R. CAMPBELL 633 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $149,294.29 $1,382.37
GARY CAMPBELL 2321 Network Management Engineer/Officer $121,312.91 $762.83
IAN CAMPBELL 1261 Senior Conservation & Demand Management Strategic Planner $135,002.40 $915.74
JAMIE CAMPBELL 959 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $140,784.89 $1,349.68
JEFF CAMPBELL 4096 Regional Maintainer Ii - Forestry $101,700.84 $506.22
JODY CAMPBELL 2529 Electrician - Senior Foreperson Construction $118,813.40 $0.00
MARK CAMPBELL 2952 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $114,110.15 $0.00
PAUL CAMPBELL 1606 Environment Health & Safety Compliance Auditor $130,358.67 $1,376.03
STEVE CAMPBELL 1213 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $135,976.68 $1,433.49
TYLER CAMPBELL 930 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $141,607.14 $510.89
WENDY CAMPBELL 4219 Zone Distribution Planning Technician $100,628.74 $1,384.77
WILL CAMPBELL 3394 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $108,925.37 $1,382.37
JANET CANALE 3014 Distribution Line Technician $113,459.35 $1,423.04
ENZA CANCILLA 684 Senior Real Estate Manager $147,631.75 $465.16
RAYMOND CANDIDO 2176 Meter Data & Network Services $123,094.88 $837.94
ERIC CANHAM 3585 Advanced Metering Infrastructure Operator $106,456.09 $381.83
MARCO CANTU 3310 Planning Technologist Iii $109,871.46 $1,503.09
PHIL CAPPELLO 1155 Senior Architecture Specialist $136,934.31 $880.94
JESSIE CARBONE 938 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $141,453.92 $1,382.37
TOM CAREW 2424 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $119,933.06 $1,382.37
MIKE CAREY 1086 Technical Supervisor $138,247.29 $871.57
ANDREW CARLSON 253 Line - Senior Foreperson Construction $167,560.25 $78.27
BEHN CARLSON 2215 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $122,614.15 $1,382.37
GREG CARLSON 3450 Regional Maintainer Ii - Forestry $108,125.42 $1,344.09
WAYNE CARLSON 3139 Supervisor Distribution Technician $111,844.41 $1,401.30
JARED CARNOCHAN 685 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $147,611.04 $1,382.37
GARY CARNOVALE 3027 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $113,279.89 $1,529.26
ALBERT CARR 2205 Telecom Microwave Technologist $122,757.69 $1,384.77
JULIAN CARRASCO 1363 Senior Telecommunications Engineer/Officer $133,669.42 $805.46
MIKE CARRIERE 2772 Line - Foreperson Construction $116,327.82 $1,089.72
PAUL CARRIERE 2167 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $123,243.34 $1,382.37
ANDREW CARSCADDEN 2635 Controller $117,714.27 $1,461.91
TREVOR CARSON 3858 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $103,822.68 $1,344.09
GLENN CARTER 611 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $149,857.96 $0.00
GREG CARTER 2572 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $118,343.94 $0.00
RANDY CARTER 3523 Regional Maintainer I - Mechanical $107,117.77 $1,486.30
RICHARD CARTER 1981 Project Manager $125,222.80 $860.06
MARK CARTWRIGHT 1080 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $138,336.39 $1,401.95
LOUIS CARVALHO 4231 Labourer Foreman Construction $100,450.94 $0.00
JASON CASE 2970 Lines Journeyperson $114,003.91 $294.10
MATTHEW CASEY 3659 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $105,621.94 $1,384.77
TONY CASSANO 910 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $141,980.76 $1,382.37
STEPHEN CASSAR 696 Senior Protection And Control Supervisor $147,234.99 $805.46
ROBBIE CASSELMAN 2477 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $119,296.01 $1,445.00
SAM CASSELMAN 1604 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $130,363.49 $1,910.23
THOMAS CASSIDY 3693 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $105,310.60 $1,344.09
HARRY CASTLE 979 Regional Line Supervisor $140,323.54 $1,413.40
SIMON CASTONGUAY 2662 Senior Protection And Control Engineer/Officer $117,425.60 $805.46
PASQUALE CATALANO 4246 Regulatory Analyst $100,267.00 $688.21
JON CAUCHI 2100 Grid Operations Field Manager $124,054.32 $2,392.90
BRIAN CAUL 3442 Lines Journeyperson $108,204.76 $0.00
GORDON CAUL 322 Distribution Superintendent Provincial Lines $163,219.27 $932.64
LAURA CAVAZZON 4205 Team Leader/Senior Advisor $100,731.49 $943.58
BRIAN CEASER 198 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $172,588.24 $1,489.17
MICHAEL CEELEN 3011 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 3 $113,477.25 $1,391.73
DAVID CERULLO 3911 Senior Protection And Control Engineer/Officer $103,437.39 $729.69
JOE CERULLO 1611 Team Lead - Protection, Control & Meter $130,284.45 $1,263.24
VINCENT CHABOT 1540 Controller $131,273.71 $1,480.18
DAN CHAFE 3705 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $105,226.54 $1,382.37
EDWARD CHAFFEY 868 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $142,720.17 $1,382.37
GREG CHAFFEY 375 Area Construction Manager $160,337.15 $2,787.37
WAYNE CHAISSON 1948 Carpenter Foreman - Construction $125,598.71 $0.00
MARIAM CHALAKUZHY 1123 Network Management Engineer/Officer $137,608.90 $805.46
PAM CHALMERS 2839 Master Schedule Resource Specialist $115,636.60 $781.10
RYAN CHALYKOFF 2982 Lines Foreperson In Training $113,820.55 $0.00
SARAH CHALYKOFF 4024 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $102,459.27 $1,384.77
DWIGHT CHAMBERS 2149 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $123,450.98 $3,056.71
GARY CHAMBERS 1789 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 3 $127,789.54 $1,391.73
PAUL CHAMBERS 2657 First Line Manager - Lines $117,434.21 $2,604.99
DUNSTAN CHAN 1372 Network Architect $133,481.40 $915.74
MAGGIE CHAN 1805 Business Architect $127,498.88 $860.06
MICHAEL CHAN 4069 Senior Protection And Control Engineer/Officer $101,983.77 $698.65
WILLIAM CHAN 2759 Distribution Generation Connections Planning Manager $116,585.07 $365.40
RAVINDRA CHANDOK 105 Senior Design Specialist $186,394.95 $887.89
JESSICA CHANG 4080 Planner $101,873.94 $0.00
JASON CHANT 1428 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $132,712.88 $1,382.37
MELANIE CHAPMAN 1944 Training Specialist $125,629.91 $822.85
STEVE CHAPMAN 2114 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $123,855.23 $1,382.37
JASON CHARBONNEAU 2841 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $115,577.20 $1,738.74
KELLY CHARBONNEAU 805 Customer Operations Manager $144,292.13 $430.00
MIKE CHARBONNEAU 2716 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $117,201.21 $1,445.00
DON CHARETTE 1827 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $127,202.96 $1,445.00
ROBERT CHARETTE 3757 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $104,812.07 $1,872.91
ADAM CHARLEBOIS 3068 Lines Journeyperson $112,811.64 $0.00
BRANDON CHARLEBOIS 2955 Protection & Control Technologist $114,082.62 $1,426.53
MARC CHARLEBOIS 1366 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $133,624.76 $1,382.37
JOHN CHARTERS 1554 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $131,083.25 $0.00
ADAM CHARTRAND 1407 First Line Manager - Forestry $133,010.18 $2,299.21
RICHARD CHARTRAND 3517 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $107,164.45 $1,344.09
DUANE CHASE 1444 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $132,512.26 $1,382.37
RYAN CHATTEN 606 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $150,128.20 $1,400.35
VARUN CHAUHAN 1002 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $139,695.05 $664.34
DARIN CHAYKA 835 Grid Operations Manager $143,635.84 $435.00
SUMEE CHEAH 3477 Billing & Meter Read Analyst $107,702.46 $709.10
DORIS CHEE 2663 Landscape Architect $117,425.60 $805.46
HONGYI CHEN 3359 Materiel/Resource Forecasting $109,342.34 $709.10
YAN CHEN 2153 Senior Computer Aided Design Drafting Designer Technologist $123,405.50 $1,480.18
STEVE CHENARD 1240 First Line Manager - Forestry $135,468.85 $796.76
BRADLEY CHENETTE 3681 Regional Maintainer Ii - Forestry $105,425.35 $1,344.09
DALE CHENETTE 2120 Maintenance Scheduler $123,770.19 $756.74
JEFFREY CHENETTE 3918 Planning Scheduling Technician $103,398.23 $1,423.04
WILLIAM CHENG 931 Manager, Transmission & Distribution Settlement $141,595.13 $1,461.60
MATTHEW CHEREWATY 1154 Electrician - Senior Foreperson Construction $136,943.37 $842.23
DANIEL CHESSELL 267 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $166,756.38 $1,489.17
DAVID CHESSELL 405 Lines Journeyperson $158,856.28 $2,231.51
DOUG CHESSELL 886 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $142,261.55 $1,433.49
DYLAN CHESSELL 2455 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $119,522.72 $1,356.93
JONATHAN CHESSELL 2866 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $115,243.70 $1,382.37
MATT CHESSELL 1406 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $133,044.93 $1,382.37
SCOTT CHESSELL 1150 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $136,956.87 $1,382.37
TOM CHESSELL 3181 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $111,332.99 $1,382.37
VIVIAN CHEUK 1443 Engineer/Officer - Transmission/Distribution Operating Tools $132,513.66 $805.46
FRANCIS CHEUNG 2471 Senior Advisor, Treasury $119,392.96 $1,106.64
JAMES CHEUNG 2360 Network Management Engineer/Officer $120,675.38 $805.46
VINCENT CHEUNG 3670 Business Analyst $105,565.23 $709.10
SAMIR CHHELAVDA 2779 Director, Corporate Accounting & Reporting $116,222.23 $1,152.32
CLARK CHICK 2165 Transport & Work Equipment Mechanical Union Trades Supervisor $123,316.59 $1,579.40
STEVE CHILDS 3407 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $108,716.90 $1,344.09
GERRY CHILTON 551 Senior Telecom Engineer/Officer $151,932.71 $920.29
CHI SHING CHIN 3915 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $103,425.89 $6,927.65
JERMAINE CHIN 3726 Manager Power System Projects $105,031.79 $1,438.12
PRIYA CHING 2544 Meter Data & Network Operations Specialist $118,589.90 $585.18
SUNNY CHIU 4247 Computer Aided Design Draftsperson Electrical & Telecom $100,251.81 $1,384.77
ADRIANA CHIVU 2845 Computer Aided Design Draftsperson Electrical & Telecom $115,508.98 $1,384.77
ANDREW CHMARA 2491 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $119,150.29 $0.00
PHILIP CHOINIERE 4241 Land Use Agent $100,329.04 $1,423.04
NIC CHOLETTE 1614 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $130,243.65 $1,835.55
MATTHEW CHOMENTOWSKI 3691 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $105,337.21 $1,786.00
ERWIN CHOPEE 1330 Manager - Health Safety & Environment Technical Services $134,091.58 $652.93
MUSAAB CHOUDHRY 1345 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $133,897.44 $664.34
CHARLTON CHOW 4019 Telecommunications Engineer/Officer $102,540.74 $670.81
JOHN CHOWEN 1156 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $136,924.47 $1,382.37
ROBERT CHRISTIAN 3106 Carpenter Subforeman - Construction $112,419.64 $69.78
ERIC CHRISTIANSEN 1833 Senior Programs Engineer/Officer $127,125.20 $860.06
CAROL CHRISTIE 4169 Planning Scheduling Technician $101,037.09 $1,423.04
CHRIS CHRISTOPHI 461 Manager, Major Projects $155,613.13 $1,388.52
STEPHANIE CHUA 3160 Outsourcing Advisor $111,475.20 $764.72
RONALD CHUNG 3476 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $107,709.31 $0.00
RANDY CHURCH 124 Director, Network Connections & Develop $183,101.33 $1,073.00
ROBERT CHURCHER 2664 Contract & Lease Administrator $117,425.60 $805.46
CHRISTINE CHURCHILL 4003 Grid Operations Inventory Specialist $102,659.03 $681.50
VINCE CIANCHETTI 2994 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $113,641.67 $1,382.37
PASQUALE CIARMOLI 3343 Senior Computer-Aided Design And Drafting Designer - Electrical & Telecom $109,455.91 $1,503.09
WALTER CIOS 2665 Integrated Planning Analyst $117,425.60 $805.46
SAIMIR CIPI 2543 Line Journeyperson Construction $118,609.78 $4,175.24
PAT CLAIR 2858 Regional Line Supervisor $115,351.98 $1,500.19
BRANDEN CLARK 846 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $143,379.50 $1,382.37
CURTIS CLARK 3342 Regional Maintainer Ii - Forestry $109,471.24 $1,344.09
DEAN CLARK 1017 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $139,461.15 $1,382.37
FRASER CLARK 3990 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $102,849.03 $1,344.09
GREG CLARK 1364 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $133,661.06 $1,433.49
LYLE CLARK 841 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $143,498.14 $1,445.00
BLAIR CLARKE 563 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $151,638.45 $1,382.37
DAVE CLARKE 64 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $199,767.05 $1,382.37
DIONNE CLARKE 622 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $149,668.73 $0.00
GREG CLARKE 192 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $173,150.81 $1,382.37
PAT CLARKE 1727 Network Management Engineer/Officer $128,633.40 $805.46
PAUL CLARKE 717 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $146,665.09 $1,433.49
SHAWN CLARKSON 1322 Controller $134,178.55 $1,522.07
CHRISTOPHER CLAYDEN 937 Senior Engineer/Officer - Transmission/Distribution Operating Tools $141,470.45 $837.94
SHANNON CLAYTON 3815 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $104,222.79 $1,344.09
SHELLEY CLAYTON 3120 Training Manager $112,201.82 $389.76
ADAM CLEMENT 4181 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $100,916.96 $1,344.09
LEON CLEMENT 3722 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $105,046.84 $1,370.19
MARC CLEMENT 285 Distribution Superintendent Provincial Lines $165,310.35 $1,451.16
THOMAS CLEVELAND 2903 Regional Maintainer Ii - Forestry $114,678.29 $1,344.09
KALVIN CLIM 3597 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $106,290.17 $1,362.39
BRIAN CLOES 2304 Meter Technician - Customer Service $121,510.37 $1,384.77
JEFFERY CLOSS 1204 Line - Foreperson Construction $136,154.03 $103.35
KYLE CLOTHIER 1572 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $130,868.98 $0.00
ROBERT CLOUTIER 3360 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $109,328.45 $1,359.83
ROGER CLOUTIER 2429 Supervisor Distribution Technician $119,852.50 $2,443.17
LINDA CLUNIES 1539 Senior Engineer/Officer - Transmission/Distribution Operating Tools $131,276.36 $858.03
PETER CLYNE 433 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $157,124.54 $1,382.37
JAEME-LYN COBB 3868 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $103,735.32 $1,384.77
JASON COCHRANE 2276 Contract Engineer/Officer $121,768.91 $804.59
KEN COCHRANE 2500 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $119,049.28 $1,356.93
RUSTY COCHRANE 3307 Area Forestry Technician $109,884.98 $1,384.77
JAMIE COFFEY 1864 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $126,543.32 $1,382.37
DANIEL COFFIN 2821 Protection & Control Technologist $115,756.27 $1,461.33
LYLE COGHLAN 1248 First Line Manager - Forestry $135,304.39 $1,249.09
CHARLES COIMBRA 2022 Senior Strategy & Conservation Specialist $125,124.80 $860.06
FRANK COLACCI 2090 Supervisor - Meter Support Technician $124,185.58 $1,461.33
FATIMA COLAIACOVO 3877 Customer Connectivity Technologist $103,676.34 $1,461.33
BRAD COLDEN 271 Manager, Grid Operations $166,220.26 $1,522.50
AARON COLE 3825 Network Management Engineer/Officer $104,088.24 $637.63
ANDREW COLE 2927 Lines Journeyperson $114,405.92 $4,745.75
BILL COLE 614 Manager, Business Management $149,776.49 $0.00
JAMES COLE 4049 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $102,164.87 $997.90
JORDAN COLE 539 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $152,412.44 $1,359.83
CORY COLEMAN 3495 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $107,412.54 $1,464.09
EDWARD COLEMAN 3163 Carpenter Foreman - Construction $111,457.12 $0.00
JAMES COLEMAN 695 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $147,276.30 $1,384.98
STEPHEN COLEMAN 1276 Manager Customer Contracts & Programs $134,824.57 $1,294.56
PATRICK COLETTI 2154 Senior Protection Control & Telecom Engineer/Officer $123,387.27 $805.46
SCOTT COLLETT 1671 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $129,261.62 $1,382.37
BARRY COLLINS 1069 Regional Maintainer I - Mechanical $138,546.36 $3,552.37
DAN COLLINS 3655 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $105,641.95 $1,344.09
FRANKLIN COLLINS 2222 Lines Apprentice (4 Year Program) $122,525.32 $952.71
GARY COLLINS 454 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $156,212.43 $1,489.17
GEOFF COLLINS 2620 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $117,818.65 $0.00
MARK COLLINS 3250 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 3 $110,406.47 $1,391.73
SCOTT COLLINS 1127 Regional Line Supervisor $137,539.79 $1,501.93
TODD COLLINS 1552 Senior Health & Safety Coordinator $131,116.24 $1,063.83
JAMIE COLLISS 525 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $153,375.74 $1,382.37
KIM COLLISS 3782 First Line Manager - Lines $104,556.98 $548.43
VOICHITA COMAN 2893 Equipment Engineer - Specialist $114,857.20 $787.19
BADRINATH COMAR 1982 Senior Design Specialist $125,222.80 $860.06
MATTHEW COMEAU 2538 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $118,694.55 $1,382.37
WILLIAM COMEAU 351 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $161,485.86 $1,908.32
JORY COMPENDIO 3333 Protection & Control Technologist $109,592.83 $1,458.10
REX COMPENDIO 2666 Distribution Engineer/Officer $117,425.60 $805.46
DAVID COMPTON 1643 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $129,726.34 $1,382.37
TREVOR COMPTON 1236 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $135,573.52 $1,489.17
MARK COMSTOCK 341 Grid Operations Manager $162,033.85 $861.71
CURTIS CONLEY 4237 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $100,408.25 $1,344.09
BRUCE CONLON 612 Senior Protection And Control Supervisor $149,842.23 $805.46
TOM CONNELLY 2263 Work Methods Specialist $121,981.17 $805.46
DOMINIC CONSORTI 1603 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $130,404.40 $884.42
JAMIE CONVAY 3703 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $105,234.48 $1,344.09
PAUL COOK 1624 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $130,052.01 $412.30
BRUCE COOKE 807 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $144,271.85 $2,091.45
CORY COOKE 3819 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $104,149.26 $0.00
LAURA COOKE 11 Senior Vice President, Customer & Corporate Relations $290,965.35 $747.71
CHRIS COOPER 383 Manager, Major Projects $159,975.13 $1,367.64
LEE COOPER 2582 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $118,245.75 $1,374.33
MAXINE COOPER 1132 Manager, Customer Service $137,366.53 $1,252.80
CINDY COPP 3035 Facility Manager $113,192.58 $1,075.32
SEAN CORBETT 521 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $153,473.46 $1,489.17
GAETANO CORDASCO 4095 Planning Scheduling Technician $101,720.86 $1,423.04
JAMES CORDEIRO 2314 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $121,418.30 $1,368.74
JASON CORDICK 2146 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $123,491.85 $1,384.77
RONALD CORE 258 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $167,205.20 $1,445.30
RICK CORLYON 1561 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $131,031.44 $1,382.37
MARK CORMAN 762 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $145,183.28 $1,404.43
RICK CORMIER 3421 Environment & Health Technician $108,467.58 $1,309.36
LINDA CORNACCHIA 3278 Project Analyst - Facilities & Real Estate $110,158.40 $756.74
JOHN CORNELISSEN 2534 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $118,741.74 $172.25
PERRY CORNELL 1882 Network Management Engineer/Officer $126,285.39 $805.46
JENNIFER CORREIA 3788 Dispatcher $104,483.37 $1,323.77
PETER CORRIGAN 1597 Transmission Lines Engineering Technician $130,516.62 $1,423.04
PACIFICO CORTEZ 3770 Computer Aided Design Draftsperson Electrical & Telecom $104,674.19 $1,384.77
RICHARD COSGROVE 4171 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $101,034.80 $1,302.70
DENIS COTE 2564 Protection & Control Technologist $118,435.73 $1,461.33
MICHAEL COTE 3379 Area Forestry Technician $109,083.87 $1,384.77
PAUL COTE 2288 Senior Protection & Control Engineer/Officer $121,634.53 $756.74
BRAD COTTON 631 Regional Line Supervisor $149,321.38 $1,429.50
CHANDLER COTTON 1224 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $135,773.40 $1,382.37
KIM COULAS 3196 Mechanical Journeyperson $111,104.27 $0.00
TOM COULIS 2351 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $120,857.24 $1,445.00
TYLER COULIS 4110 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $101,550.20 $2,927.37
NEIL COULOMBE 3519 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $107,156.99 $4,883.40
GLEN COULSON 3296 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $109,979.58 $1,463.94
JANICE COULSON 740 Manager Quality Assurance & Business Support $145,812.22 $868.84
BLAIR COULTER 62 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $200,129.83 $1,414.68
KRAEMER COULTER 72 Director, Hydro One Remote Communities $197,553.83 $1,071.84
ANDREW COULTES 985 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $140,111.85 $860.06
TERRY COURT 637 Superintendent - Stations Services $149,162.11 $3,412.37
PATRICK COURTNEY 1811 Transmission Lines Engineering Technician $127,379.64 $1,423.04
ROGER COUSINEAU 3639 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $105,732.86 $1,344.09
VINCE COUSINEAU 661 Regional Line Supervisor $148,346.50 $1,483.37
DAVID COUTO 269 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $166,427.31 $1,406.29
GRAHAM COUTTS 2094 Regional Maintainer - Civil Union Trades Supervisor 2 $124,126.12 $1,445.00
PAUL COUTU 2995 Line Journeyperson Construction $113,633.05 $3,151.84
ALEX COWAN 257 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $167,265.90 $1,382.37
ALLAN COWAN 42 Director, Transmission Applications $214,248.84 $1,774.80
CRAIG COWAN 3623 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $105,987.49 $1,344.09
KIRK COX 2817 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $115,817.26 $1,489.17
KRIS COX 3224 Programs Analyst $110,699.39 $750.85
BARRY COYLE 542 Distribution Superintendent Provincial Lines $152,365.78 $1,321.53
PAUL CRAGO 3445 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $108,185.41 $1,714.87
KYLE CRAIG 584 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $150,864.40 $1,489.17
PETER CRAIG 1897 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $126,107.79 $1,489.17
ROBERT CRAIG 3544 Operating Engineer Construction $106,884.47 $749.84
STUART CRAIG 3723 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $105,046.15 $630.42
TIM CRAIG 1384 Instructor - Forestry $133,357.96 $1,461.33
DAN CRAIK 516 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $153,612.83 $1,489.17
JORDAN CRANDALL 2327 Controller $121,231.14 $1,461.91
SIMON CRANK 3332 Network Management Engineer/Officer $109,604.33 $1,478.24
JANET CRANVILLE 1230 Customer & Business Services Manager $135,674.95 $1,242.36
TYLER CRATT 3199 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $111,015.86 $1,835.55
JOE CRAWFORD 3533 Air Engineer $107,010.93 $1,436.97
MICHAEL CRAWFORD 3784 Work Methods Technician Distribution/Transmission Lines $104,532.60 $1,461.33
MIKE CRAWFORD 3502 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 3 $107,333.52 $1,391.73
WILLIAM CRAWFORD 1578 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $130,839.36 $1,382.37
BRENT CREAMER 409 Senior Protection And Control Supervisor $158,619.53 $805.46
CHRISTOPHER CREASER 1005 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $139,661.47 $1,382.37
DANA CREASER 1283 Customer Operations Manager $134,723.43 $1,587.61
FRANK CRESSY 3350 Protection & Control Technologist $109,407.31 $1,461.33
PATRICK CRICKARD 705 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $147,025.01 $1,433.49
JEFF CRIDLAND 1734 Project Manager $128,509.11 $860.06
HUGH CROCKETT 299 Distribution Superintendent Provincial Lines $164,527.36 $471.54
CHRISTOPHER CROFT 1573 Regional Maintainer Ii - Mechanical $130,866.15 $1,850.19
MATT CRONIN 3425 Computer Aided Design Drafting Technician $108,424.29 $1,461.33
ADAM CROSBIE 3904 Regional Field Mechanic Journeyperson $103,488.81 $1,368.45
CARMAN CROSBIE 1039 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $139,124.83 $1,382.37
DAVID CROSBIE 1898 Area Superintendent $126,104.59 $847.31
LUCAS CROSBIE 2878 Line - Foreperson Construction $115,020.92 $4,966.58
STEPHEN CROSBIE 2873 Line - Foreperson Construction $115,108.72 $247.35
KEVIN CROW 1318 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $134,226.33 $1,382.37
ROBERT CROWDER 774 Line - Senior Foreperson Construction $144,938.96 $0.00
DUSTIN CROWE 2614 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $117,890.74 $1,349.68
ANDREW CROWLEY 331 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $162,743.90 $1,382.37
KEVIN CROWLEY 335 Superintendent - Stations Services $162,308.10 $2,035.82
TERRY CROWLEY 3774 Line - Senior Foreperson Construction $104,628.48 $0.00
DAN CROZIER 2822 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $115,750.77 $1,382.37
DYLAN CROZIER 3548 Helicopter Pilot $106,873.43 $750.00
MITCHELL CROZIER 795 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $144,481.82 $1,375.12
DONALD CRUMBIE 2366 Supervisor Distribution Technician $120,589.05 $1,461.33
ROBERT CRUMBIE 1273 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $134,856.10 $1,378.31
VICKIE CRUMP 3645 Accounting & Financial Analyst $105,699.86 $709.10
COREY CRYDERMAN 3275 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $110,206.27 $1,368.45
GERRY CUARTERO 3156 Planning Technologist Iii $111,533.58 $1,503.09
LOUISE CUFARO 2517 Engineer/Officer - Transmission/Distribution Operating Tools $118,909.30 $805.46
VICTOR CUI 3863 Protection & Control Engineer/Officer $103,766.46 $709.10
ROBERT CULTRARO 5 Senior Vice President, Pensions $360,714.97 $2,610.00
JOHN CUMMING 1678 Process & Data Representative $129,152.74 $880.94
DEAN CUMMINGS 3486 Meter Technician - Customer Service $107,539.60 $1,384.77
JAMES CUMPSON 3074 Protection & Control Technologist $112,747.24 $1,375.41
ALAN CUNNINGHAM 889 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $142,223.87 $1,545.00
JASON CUNNINGHAM 3765 Line Journeyperson Construction $104,712.95 $5,098.49
TREVOR CUNNINGHAM 3484 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $107,557.86 $0.00
ZACHARY CUNNINGHAM 529 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $153,019.98 $1,382.37
DANIEL CUOMO 2459 Protection & Control Technologist $119,490.02 $1,375.41
VLADIMIR CURGUZ 1380 Project Manager $133,444.91 $894.86
DON CURRIE 2169 Manager, Maintenance Technical Services $123,206.55 $1,284.12
DOUG CURRIE 274 Manager, Contracts $166,022.19 $988.32
FRANK CURRIE 1983 Project Manager $125,222.80 $860.06
BRIAN CURTIS 2039 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $124,953.78 $1,382.37
DAVID CURTIS 86 Director Asset Management $190,579.66 $1,712.16
BENJAMIN CUTTRESS 2530 Regional Maintainer Ii - Cable Splicer $118,806.22 $3,201.76
TERENCE CVIK 455 Controller $156,176.54 $1,522.07
ADAM CYBULSKI 2701 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $117,417.00 $523.58
DANIELLE CYR 2515 Business Process Specialist $118,925.17 $1,759.46
DEBRA D'AGOSTINO 1107 Customer Consultant $137,882.16 $1,316.25
FRANK D'ANDREA 23 Director - Outsourcing Services $254,325.23 $2,004.48
MICHAEL D'ASCANIO 4137 Business Analyst $101,352.80 $799.59
LILY D'ESTERRE 2268 Supervisor - Records Management $121,885.60 $805.46
REGINA DA COSTA 3935 Service Management Analyst $103,262.20 $709.10
CLAUDE DA SILVA 2786 Senior Products Coordinator $116,161.30 $772.98
ELIE DACCACHE 2309 Protection & Control Technologist $121,451.27 $1,418.54
BRETT DAFOE 402 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $159,063.19 $1,382.37
DARRYL DAFOE 3643 Programs Analyst $105,710.20 $709.10
GARY DAGELMAN 3083 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $112,635.31 $1,687.95
NICHOLAS DALBY 3992 Lines Journeyperson $102,811.70 $0.00
COLIN DALLEY 3985 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $102,969.42 $5,487.26
MARIA DAMBROSIO 3545 Senior Products Coordinator $106,877.60 $733.46
WINSTON DANG 2851 Engineer/Officer - Transmission/Distribution Operating Tools $115,412.10 $720.98
THOMAS DANZ 3633 Heavy Duty Mechanic Construction $105,868.07 $0.00
MARC DAOUST 704 Protection & Control Technologist $147,041.82 $1,461.33
PAUL DAOUST 2864 Line Journeyperson Construction $115,252.58 $0.00
LILIANA DARAVINA 2944 Protection & Control Technologist $114,255.14 $1,461.33
JOSH DARLING 3164 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $111,452.32 $1,382.37
RITUSREE DATTA 1850 Senior Financial Advisor - External Financial Reporting & Control $126,827.02 $445.44
GERALD DAUB 1736 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $128,471.47 $1,382.37
MATTHEW DAVENPORT 836 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $143,619.90 $1,355.77
SHANE DAVENPORT 1778 Electrician Foreperson In Training $127,911.01 $4,523.08
STEVE DAVEY 1010 Customer Operations Manager $139,552.43 $1,841.56
BRIAN DAVIDGE 1872 Project Manager $126,386.56 $864.61
JAKE DAVIDSON 3126 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $112,090.34 $1,382.37
LESLEY DAVIDSON 4066 Dispatcher $102,000.52 $1,335.47
MARK DAVIDSON 1435 Regional Maintainer I - Mechanical $132,615.76 $1,422.37
SHAUN DAVIDSON 3229 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $110,639.17 $5,254.44
TIM DAVIDSON 1559 Protection & Control Technologist $131,045.50 $1,461.33
JAMES DAVIDSON-GURNEY 4153 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $101,192.63 $583.73
ANTHONY DAVIES 2245 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $122,205.20 $1,512.23
MICHAEL DAVIES 656 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $148,511.60 $1,382.37
RON DAVIES 1945 Programs Engineer/Officer $125,613.75 $1,968.85
COREY DAVIS 3968 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $103,149.48 $1,344.09
JEFF DAVIS 2188 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $122,923.40 $1,382.37
KIM DAVIS 4207 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $100,725.23 $1,384.77
RONALD DAVIS 3967 Assistant Network Management Engineer/Officer $103,162.75 $709.10
SHAWN DAVIS 3807 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $104,330.68 $1,344.09
TERRY DAVIS 3097 Supervisor Distribution Technician $112,485.36 $1,461.33
DAVE DAWDY 1052 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $138,925.16 $1,382.37
ALESSIA DAWES 2855 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $115,382.90 $840.26
GLENN DAWSON 3455 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $108,048.92 $1,382.37
JARED DAWSON 3335 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $109,563.80 $1,374.33
JEFF DAWSON 1493 Senior Programs Engineer/Officer $131,857.45 $860.06
KATIE DAWSON 3602 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $106,248.18 $1,344.09
MIKE DAWSON 2116 First Line Manager - Forestry $123,780.41 $2,245.55
SPENCER DAWSON 884 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $142,288.66 $1,382.37
TYLER DAWSON 3422 Regional Maintainer Ii - Forestry $108,465.23 $1,434.48
ERNIE DAY 4101 Waste Coordinator $101,658.79 $1,314.01
LEONARD DAY 2574 Transmission Engineer/Officer $118,317.60 $805.46
LAWRENCE DAYMAN 1469 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $132,201.01 $1,382.37
GERRIT DE HAAN 2585 Regional Field Mechanic Journeyperson $118,222.10 $1,368.45
DAN DE JESUS 1495 Support Network Manager $131,828.55 $1,263.24
LAURA DE JONG 3754 Team Leader - Field Services $104,830.04 $701.56
BRIAN DE LA HARPE 2757 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $116,594.05 $1,382.37
RYAN DE MEL 1389 Integrated Telecom Management Center Telecommunications Engineer/Officer $133,277.69 $756.65
JOE DE SOUSA 1663 Senior Construction Technician $129,413.59 $1,461.33
ANTHONY DEBOER 2098 Line - Foreperson Construction $124,089.74 $34.45
GREG DEBOER 2743 Line Subforeperson Construction $116,728.14 $1,849.64
JARED DEBRUYN 2924 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $114,430.34 $1,382.37
ELMER DECAIRE 3078 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $112,682.17 $1,382.37
DAVE DECOOK 2047 Truck Driver Class 1 $124,827.53 $1,263.46
MARWAN DEEB 3605 Estimating And Scheduling Engineer/Officer $106,198.99 $731.43
SCOTT DEGEER 3662 Environment & Health Technician $105,614.55 $1,423.04
KEN DEJONG 2423 Area Forestry Technician $119,938.83 $1,412.19
WAYNE DEKKERS 3737 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 3 $104,965.97 $1,391.73
DEREK DEKORT 3611 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $106,138.98 $0.00
JASON DEL BEL BELLUZ 3461 Customer Consultant $107,915.67 $1,164.80
SAUNDRO DEL BROCCO 3648 Lines Journeyperson $105,686.09 $1,809.00
MIKE DELACRETAZ 1268 Controller $134,932.14 $1,480.18
HERVE DELAROSBIL 3129 Area Forestry Technician $112,028.41 $1,384.77
GINO DELLA VEDOVA 765 Business Advisor - Vendor Management $145,051.79 $960.97
BRIAN DELLANDREA 254 Regional Line Supervisor $167,488.31 $1,504.09
FRANK DELMEDICO 1867 Customer Program Manager $126,500.01 $400.20
MORGAN DELONG 2548 Air Engineer $118,560.35 $2,060.29
DEREK DEMERS 1177 Senior Protection And Control Supervisor $136,545.68 $805.46
JOHN DEMERS 1966 Customer Operations Manager $125,338.52 $1,558.81
GORDON DEMPSEY 3171 Regional Maintainer - Civil Union Trades Supervisor 2 $111,412.95 $1,445.00
KEVIN DEMPSEY 4215 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $100,686.40 $2,970.22
ANNE DENG 4190 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $100,851.09 $636.01
REGINALD DENISON 3899 Mechanical Journeyperson $103,562.09 $6,205.80
KRISTY DENNIS 581 Controller $150,945.80 $1,524.55
PAUL DENNIS 288 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $165,270.35 $1,382.37
BRUCE DENNISTON 1219 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $135,905.16 $1,463.15
DAVE DENOBLE 3144 Transmission Lines Engineering Technician $111,802.29 $1,423.04
JASON DENT 4047 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $102,186.59 $5,095.91
JIM DENT 558 Senior Protection And Control Supervisor $151,815.22 $1,492.65
RICK DEOL 2980 Business System Analyst $113,877.20 $805.46
DUILIO DEPOL 3345 Customer Operations Manager $109,447.03 $1,035.30
LAWRENCE DEPOORTER 1820 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $127,265.50 $1,445.00
GREGORY DERMOTT 3747 Lines Journeyperson $104,895.52 $221.40
ROBERT DEROOY 3768 Regional Field Mechanic Journeyperson $104,686.18 $1,883.45
ANDRE DESHARNAIS 3622 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $106,008.96 $1,384.77
RICHARD DESIMONE 4138 Carpenter Senior Foreperson $101,345.65 $0.00
ADAM DESIRA 4195 Data Analyst & Customer Support $100,818.80 $691.38
GODFREY DESIRA 59 Director Accommodation/Facilities Management $200,981.85 $2,847.82
BLAINE DESROCHES 2967 Planning Technologist Iii $114,026.74 $1,503.09
DARREN DESROSIERS 2898 Senior Lines Technical Officer $114,775.97 $762.69
SHANE DEUGO 1008 Customer Operations Manager $139,600.09 $1,273.68
KEVIN DEVINE 2495 Controller $119,106.21 $1,555.29
MARK DEVINE 2836 Area Forestry Technician $115,644.97 $1,384.77
MATTHEW DEVINE 4151 Recruitment Manager $101,215.03 $626.40
JAMES DEVINS 3789 Electrical Welder Construction $104,482.19 $2,488.62
ADRIAN DEVLIN 1447 Safety/Environment Coordinator $132,450.23 $877.46
DANIEL DEVLIN 4223 Operating Engineer Construction $100,537.38 $3,172.92
RANDY DEVRIES 2177 Waste Coordinator - Union Trades Supervisor Level 2 $123,066.40 $1,410.37
ANKUR DEWAN 4113 Design Engineer Specialist - Stations Layout $101,518.66 $685.60
PETER DEWELL 3137 Truck Driver Class 1 $111,852.27 $1,263.46
DAVE DEWULF 2849 Supervisor, Planning & Design $115,444.94 $755.00
DAVID DHALIWAL 1321 Information Management/Information Technology Project Manager $134,192.61 $1,252.80
NEELAM DHALL 3149 Senior Financial Advisor $111,647.04 $509.17
TAMEEZA DHANANI 2253 Enterprise Information Technology Service Manager $122,089.48 $797.34
SANJEEV DHAWAN 356 Senior Legal Counsel $161,348.40 $490.68
JASVIR DHINSA 1139 Senior Computer-Aided Design And Drafting Designer - Electrical & Telecom $137,219.85 $1,630.68
SILVINO DI LALLO 1909 Protection & Control Technologist $126,012.37 $0.00
ELI DI NUNZIO 4044 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $102,215.61 $155.53
BRIAN DICK 428 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $157,420.14 $4,414.51
JEREMY DICK 3256 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $110,377.89 $1,356.93
BRIAN DICKIESON 1328 Account Executive $134,109.77 $956.66
CALVIN DICKINSON 4155 Titles Technician Ii $101,168.42 $1,423.04
KEVIN DICKINSON 1762 Senior Advisor, Treasury $128,159.20 $1,190.16
DAN DICKSON 2707 Supervisor Distribution Technician $117,292.27 $1,461.33
TOM DICKSON 4118 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $101,507.77 $1,382.37
GREG DIEBOLD 66 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $199,432.17 $1,489.17
GIANNI DIFILIPPO 1844 Manager Power System Projects $126,912.23 $830.98
PAUL DIFILIPPO 864 Reliability Standards Manager $142,927.05 $1,346.76
JASON DIGNAM 2260 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $122,027.80 $1,382.37
PAUL DILL 1955 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $125,495.81 $1,489.17
ANDREW DILLABOUGH 1900 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $126,089.68 $1,382.37
FRANK DILLABOUGH 2973 Environment Planner/Engineer $113,974.21 $713.24
MATTHEW DILLABOUGH 1264 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $134,973.90 $1,634.94
MIKE DILLABOUGH 951 First Line Manager - Lines $141,011.07 $973.82
SAM DILLABOUGH 845 Environment & Health Technician $143,404.69 $1,423.04
WAYNE DILLABOUGH 856 Customer Operations Manager $143,235.81 $1,252.80
DAVID DINEEN 2112 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $123,891.96 $1,382.37
KEVIN DINGA 3415 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $108,560.74 $1,488.23
CHRISTOPHER DINWOODIE 1619 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $130,210.67 $1,382.37
BERNARD DION 963 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $140,643.08 $1,489.17
CLAUDE DION 3054 Planning Scheduling Technician $112,977.81 $1,412.61
LARRY DION 122 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $183,218.98 $2,111.65
NEIL DION 3128 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $112,041.71 $1,374.33
PAUL DION 2875 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $115,091.40 $523.58
CAROL DITNER 2095 Controller $124,119.34 $1,524.55
ANDREW DIXON 1480 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $132,042.21 $1,382.37
CRYSTAL DIXON 2330 Customer Support Supervisor $121,203.91 $760.80
GLENN DIXON 2476 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $119,297.33 $1,222.87
JAMES DIXON 3081 Lines Journeyperson $112,661.28 $237.50
RYAN DIXON 1360 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $133,685.04 $1,382.37
WAYNE DIXON 2516 Engineer/Officer - Transmission/Distribution Operating Tools $118,922.88 $805.46
SVETOZAR DJOKIC 2251 Senior Telecom Engineer/Officer $122,126.22 $839.17
STEVEN DOAN 3630 Grid Operations System Support Technician $105,910.05 $1,461.33
DWAYNE DOBBIE 945 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $141,285.33 $1,382.37
LESLEY DOBBIN 2956 Carrier Services Team Lead $114,080.00 $1,086.92
JOHN DOBSON 1759 Truck Driver Class 1 $128,217.85 $1,263.46
DONOVAN DOCKRILL 3437 Supervising Planning Technician $108,259.81 $1,461.33
TERRY DODDS 1455 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $132,342.18 $1,382.37
PETE DODMAN 3022 Meter Technician - Customer Service $113,355.11 $1,384.77
THOMAS (TC) DOELL 1968 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $125,321.49 $1,384.77
ROMAN DOENCH 1231 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $135,647.84 $1,642.27
ROB DOERKSEN 1001 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $139,717.86 $709.10
PERRY DOLAN 670 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $148,058.56 $1,382.37
CHRISTOPHER DOMBROSKIE 3728 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $105,027.95 $1,344.09
RAY DONADEL 313 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $163,640.30 $1,835.55
LOGAN DONALDSON 4045 Electrician Foreperson In Training $102,210.14 $2,568.11
DARRYL DONNERAL 2066 Electrician Foreperson In Training $124,537.19 $5,800.31
BRADY DONOHUE 3210 Lines Journeyperson $110,868.39 $4,104.30
DAVE DOORENSPLEET 3147 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $111,690.29 $1,344.09
ROMAN DORFMAN 2756 Senior Real Estate Coordinator $116,595.40 $772.98
DAVID DORMER 3714 Electrician - Senior Foreperson Construction $105,159.63 $0.00
PETER DORNHOFF 3101 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 3 $112,441.47 $1,402.88
NORMAN DORR 1484 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $131,990.28 $0.00
TUCKER DORSCHT 3874 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $103,689.93 $2,091.38
JIM DORWARD 2180 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $123,015.33 $1,823.26
MONTY DOUGLAS 1726 Supervising Meter Reader/Data Collector $128,642.67 $1,344.09
STEVE DOUGLAS 1147 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $136,981.89 $1,382.37
WILLIAM DOUGLAS 3466 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $107,857.32 $1,344.09
TROY DOWDALL 3981 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $103,016.56 $1,382.37
KATHY DOWELL 2067 Team Lead Customer Service Administration Centre $124,512.42 $1,349.38
CRAIG DOWLING 1784 Regional Maintainer Ii - Cable Splicer $127,853.85 $1,382.37
DOUGLAS DOWLING 3912 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $103,431.33 $1,382.37
JAMES DOWNEY 174 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $175,394.49 $2,335.94
TROY DOWSWELL 3742 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $104,933.93 $1,350.84
JAY DOYLE 4081 Manager Power System Projects $101,854.98 $322.31
JOE DOYLE 4074 Line Journeyperson Construction $101,928.77 $3,445.59
VINCE DOYLE 2632 Line - Foreperson Construction $117,737.61 $241.15
STAN DRAUS 849 Grid Operations Field Manager $143,314.56 $2,504.94
MARK DRAVES 1477 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $132,094.41 $1,382.37
NICHOLAS DREW 4058 Lines Journeyperson $102,038.17 $4,016.38
STAN DRISCOLL 314 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $163,634.90 $1,796.72
NEIL DRUDGE 3729 Information Technology Analyst $105,015.80 $709.10
ZAC DRYDEN 2823 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $115,743.62 $1,491.32
BRADY DUBEAU 2909 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $114,601.10 $1,378.89
BRENT DUBEAU 2331 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $121,194.54 $1,372.59
BRUCE DUBEAU 2472 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $119,360.31 $1,382.37
FRANK DUBOIS 3763 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $104,748.69 $1,344.09
MARC DUCHESNE 3202 Electrician - Senior Foreperson Construction $110,961.68 $0.00
BRIAN DUCIE 1158 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $136,899.98 $1,382.37
BLAIR DUFF 2929 Regional Maintainer I - Mechanical $114,386.27 $1,929.42
PIERRE DUFRESNE 2389 Protection & Control Technologist $120,339.40 $1,461.33
JORDAN DUGGAN 3146 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $111,709.45 $1,684.76
ALPHONSE DUGUAY 3121 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $112,179.11 $1,344.09
NATHANIEL DUHAIME 3538 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $106,927.46 $1,847.73
OSCAR DUMO 761 Senior Computer-Aided Design And Drafting Designer - Electrical & Telecom $145,222.33 $1,503.09
MICHELLE DUNBAR 2649 Master Schedule Resource Specialist $117,537.10 $805.46
SCOTT DUNBAR 3048 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $113,032.99 $1,445.00
CLIFF DUNN 1672 Controller $129,216.04 $1,482.21
JEFFERY DUNSFORD 2838 Lines Journeyperson $115,637.11 $622.79
ADRIAN DUPUIS 2751 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $116,646.12 $1,833.24
DOUG DUPUIS 1505 Area Construction Manager $131,683.33 $1,305.87
EMILY DUPUIS 3702 Training Instructor $105,244.80 $723.02
PAUL DUPUIS 1467 Planning Scheduling Technician $132,249.18 $1,423.04
PIERRE DUPUIS 227 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $169,765.81 $1,489.17
SCOTT DUPUIS 3155 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $111,537.87 $1,349.68
DARREN DUQUETTE 3656 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $105,641.91 $1,344.09
DANIEL DURANT 3285 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $110,124.63 $1,359.97
PAUL DURANT 3529 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $107,037.07 $1,344.09
STEVE DURANT 758 Customer Operations Manager $145,270.46 $1,219.16
PHILIPPE DURETTE 1517 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $131,536.55 $1,714.31
DEAN DURHAM 517 Controller $153,568.31 $1,524.55
GUY DUROCHER 3778 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $104,606.99 $1,382.37
DOUG DURST 1951 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $125,546.77 $1,382.37
BRIAN DUSOME 310 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $163,840.35 $1,382.37
RYAN DUVAL 457 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $155,876.92 $2,253.37
BRIAN DYCK 1653 Line Journeyperson Construction $129,556.50 $712.79
JONATHAN DYKSTRA 132 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $181,900.89 $1,382.37
MADELINE DYKSTRA 2807 Controller $115,922.83 $1,191.27
PETER DYKSTRA 3116 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $112,250.13 $5,604.13
DAVE DYMENT 1116 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $137,714.53 $1,382.37
DAILA DZINTARS 989 Manager Stations Sustainment Program $139,967.48 $1,367.64
DENYS DZYGAR 2738 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $116,910.67 $621.59
DARRELL EAGER 2860 Transport & Work Equipment Mechanical Union Trades Supervisor $115,339.29 $2,020.37
TRAVIS EAGLES 160 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $177,030.80 $1,382.37
SCOTT EARLE 665 Remote Communities Distribution Engineer Meter Specialist $148,192.26 $2,385.32
DUSTIN EARNEST 2084 Electrical Journeyperson $124,403.49 $453.18
RYAN EARNEST 794 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $144,511.10 $1,382.37
BRIAN EASSON 114 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $184,293.43 $1,382.37
JAMES EASTON 301 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $164,323.15 $90.81
JANET EBY 2137 Manager, Business Planning $123,622.01 $1,197.99
DAN ECKENSWEILER 1507 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $131,642.91 $1,318.07
DAN B. ECKENSWEILER 3270 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $110,220.25 $592.00
PAUL ECKENSWEILER 1459 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $132,315.22 $1,382.37
CREIG ECKERSLEY 4172 Line - Foreperson Construction $101,022.65 $242.16
RAY ECKFORD 1305 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $134,384.86 $1,387.67
ALLEN EDELSTEIN 1636 Senior Protection And Control Engineer/Officer $129,852.63 $854.18
DARL EDWARDS 2703 Protection & Control Technologist $117,326.47 $1,461.33
DEAN EDWARDS 3221 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $110,755.58 $1,382.37
EDWIN EDWARDS 3982 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $103,001.40 $393.51
MICHAEL EDWARDS 3971 Regional Maintainer Ii - Forestry $103,126.88 $1,344.09
MATT EFREMOV 2031 Senior Protection & Control Specialist $125,053.46 $851.86
LIDIJA EFREMOVA 1776 Senior Technical Specialist $127,967.75 $847.22
DEAN EGAN 1562 Grid Operations Field Manager $131,011.71 $849.12
ROBERT EGELTON 2735 Protection & Control Technologist $116,962.38 $1,461.33
JORDAN EHELEBE 2349 Line Journeyperson Construction $120,867.86 $0.00
FARAH EL AYOUBI 2853 Environmental Planner/Engineer $115,406.60 $791.25
IBRAHIM EL NAHAS 289 Manager, Transmission Planning $165,267.69 $1,461.60
ISMAIL EL-SHERIF 3123 Network Management Engineer/Officer $112,143.46 $709.10
GRANT ELLIOTT 2133 Electrician - Senior Foreperson Construction $123,649.06 $30.27
IAN ELLIOTT 4154 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $101,188.04 $1,344.09
JASON ELLIOTT 3289 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $110,078.00 $0.00
JORDAN ELLIOTT 2451 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $119,550.62 $1,933.15
DANNY ELLIS 1617 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $130,227.62 $1,392.63
JESSE ELLIS 326 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $163,049.07 $1,382.37
KATHRYN ELLIS 4100 Meter Reader/Data Collector $101,676.50 $1,117.53
STACEY ELLIS 1108 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $137,871.89 $1,382.37
CHRIS ELLSMERE 2143 Shift Control Engineer/Officer $123,563.66 $692.31
SIMON ELSE 881 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $142,354.46 $1,382.37
TODD ELVINS 777 Supervisor Protection & Control Technologist $144,926.00 $1,503.09
SHAWN EMERY 3781 Area Forestry Technician $104,560.49 $1,384.77
DAN EMON 2850 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $115,423.99 $1,382.37
MICHAEL ENGELBERG 26 Assistant General Counsel $237,326.09 $1,973.16
DARRYL ENGLISH 1675 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $129,191.60 $1,382.37
MATT ENO 3238 Lines Journeyperson $110,490.36 $503.10
RICK ENS 1068 Senior Comptrollership Advisor $138,551.40 $915.74
HRISTINA ENTCHEVA 3154 Senior Accounting And Financial Analyst $111,563.00 $764.72
GREGORY ENWRIGHT 3624 Assistant Network Management Engineer/Officer $105,966.60 $709.10
PETER ERDMAN 3079 Real Estate & Facility Business Analyst $112,671.99 $805.46
ANN-MARIE ERKELENS 2132 Business Process Specialist $123,660.50 $805.46
BRANDON ERNEST 1187 Regional Maintainer I - Mechanical $136,405.37 $2,476.47
CHARLES SELÇUK ESENDAL 2374 Sustainment Manager $120,495.20 $733.93
HANY ESKANDAR 1038 Manager Work Processes And Quality Assurance $139,144.40 $438.48
CHRIS ESKELIN 3021 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $113,363.55 $1,382.37
ALI ESMAIL 1175 Manager, Project Management & Control $136,607.26 $904.80
MARC ESTABROOKS 1065 Project Manager $138,628.82 $2,041.79
BARRY ETHERINGTON 2717 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $117,156.53 $1,382.37
DARREN ETHIER 1612 Regional Maintainer Ii - Mechanical $130,278.28 $1,382.37
GAETAN ETHIER 786 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $144,767.73 $1,433.49
BARRY EVANS 3914 Assistant Network Management Engineer/Officer $103,427.50 $709.10
DAN EVANS 2096 Protection & Control Technologist $124,114.82 $1,461.33
DAVE EVANS 683 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $147,634.80 $1,382.37
DON EVANS 3259 Transmission Lines Engineering Technician $110,327.12 $1,423.04
MARK EVANS 229 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 3 $124,457.27 $1,391.73
MARK EVANS 229 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $169,630.71 $1,489.17
NEILL EVANS 3907 Power Equipment Component Refinisher - Journeyperson $103,472.23 $1,476.25
RALPH EVANS 1829 Training Manager $127,191.54 $1,242.36
SCOTT EVANS 1095 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $138,085.26 $1,382.37
STEPHEN EVANS 887 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $142,245.10 $1,382.37
SCOTT EVELAND 741 Regional Line Supervisor $145,793.75 $1,498.45
CAMERON EWART 1892 Meter Technician - Customer Service $126,212.38 $1,384.77
DAN EXELL 1462 Regional Maintainer Ii - Forestry $132,286.09 $1,344.09
JEREMY EZACK 2794 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $116,081.81 $709.10
NICOLE FAAS 324 Customer & Business Services Manager $163,185.65 $1,215.66
MIKE FABRIZI 320 Manager, Project Management $163,274.78 $953.52
STEVE FAFLAK 2553 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $118,510.16 $1,382.37
SAAD FAISAL 3936 Programs Analyst $103,262.20 $709.10
RALPH FALCIONI 443 Superintendent - Design Construction & Asset $156,580.42 $933.14
PAUL FALK 1556 First Line Manager - Lines $131,073.61 $1,514.11
HUGH FALLS 1974 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $125,239.08 $1,382.37
PETER FALTAOUS 1073 Manager - Distribution Investment Planning $138,485.77 $878.74
NADER FAM 3273 Senior Business Processes Specialist $110,211.40 $756.74
DAVID FARGEY 371 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $160,571.42 $1,375.12
BAILEY FARRELL 4254 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $100,190.16 $1,344.09
BRENT FARRELL 2241 Forestry Manager $122,245.32 $333.50
ED FARRELL 297 Project Manager - Craft Of Management $164,715.19 $1,440.72
GREGORY FARRELL 1192 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $136,322.74 $1,382.37
BRADLEY FARROW 2615 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $117,878.09 $1,809.17
BARRY FARSTAD 1787 First Line Manager - Field Technical Services $127,792.04 $926.21
MELISSA FAST 3620 Communications Officer $106,035.70 $722.61
PAUL FAUGHT 119 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $183,706.67 $1,489.17
DAVID FAULKNER 3937 Service Management Analyst $103,262.20 $709.10
JANICE FAULKNER 1066 First Line Manager - Field Technical Services $138,616.66 $805.17
DENIS FAUVELLE 382 Customer Operations Manager $160,013.81 $1,396.58
BRENT FAWCETT 1500 Control Centre Hardware Manager $131,786.98 $1,284.12
LLOYD FAWCETT 2033 Senior Health Safety & Environment Advisor $125,033.96 $1,332.69
ROBERT FAWCETT 1605 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $130,362.93 $1,382.37
ROSSELLA FAZIO 968 Manager, Reliability Initiatives $140,546.52 $460.72
CELIA FEATHERBY 518 Human Resources Consultant $153,563.37 $0.00
TONY FEATHERSTONE 763 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 3 $145,094.67 $2,062.88
EDWARD FEICK 806 Lines Journeyperson $144,291.02 $542.70
JUDY FELIX 513 Master Schedule Resource Specialist $153,710.78 $670.32
ROGER FELL 223 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $170,147.69 $1,489.17
THOMAS FELSTEAD 3033 Senior Computer-Aided Design And Drafting Designer - Electrical & Telecom $113,195.77 $1,503.09
MIKE FELTZ 1338 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $133,988.13 $1,382.37
SHIRLEY (YING) FENG 2422 Process & Data Representative $119,951.40 $823.15
DAVID FENTON 1303 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $134,394.36 $1,810.29
JIM FERGUSON 1834 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $127,125.20 $860.06
MIKE FERGUSON 76 Director, Health & Safety $194,560.67 $1,649.52
HARRY FERGUSSON 1891 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $126,217.75 $1,382.37
PAUL FERNANDEZ 2432 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $119,838.31 $763.05
JAMES FERREIRA 3700 Labourer Construction $105,270.76 $0.00
JOHN FERRIS 1938 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $125,665.05 $1,444.09
SHAWN FERRIS 967 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $140,549.04 $1,374.33
TIM FERRIS 1356 Superintendent - Stations Services $133,734.10 $1,080.54
COLE FESS 2036 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $124,983.49 $1,382.36
BRIAN FETHERSTON 4225 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $100,515.79 $1,384.77
TODD FEWER 3752 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $104,832.17 $1,344.09
AARON FICHTER 1361 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $133,684.37 $1,382.37
JASON FICHUK 2750 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $116,653.03 $1,382.37
RICHARD FIELDS 427 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $157,425.03 $1,356.93
VICTOR FIJALKOWSKI 2384 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $120,381.15 $0.00
ERIC FILIATRAULT 1828 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $127,192.08 $1,382.37
JEAN FILION 607 Customer & Business Services Manager $150,127.84 $1,360.05
LOIC FILION 3102 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $112,436.46 $2,022.01
MARK FILLIER 1189 Planning Scheduling Technician $136,384.17 $1,423.04
JOHN FINDLAY 2901 Supervisor Distribution Technician $114,736.89 $1,461.33
PAUL A. FINDLAY 1368 Integrated Telecom Management Center Telecommunications Engineer/Officer $133,562.97 $808.94
PAUL T. FINDLAY 2285 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $121,669.18 $1,382.37
TODD FINDLAY 352 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $161,476.54 $1,489.17
JOSEPH FINISTERRE 1057 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $138,882.25 $1,382.37
LEE FINKBEINER 3661 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $105,620.41 $1,368.45
DAVID FINLAY 2160 Instructor - Stations $123,362.88 $1,461.33
ROD FINLAY 2307 Work Methods Specialist $121,478.64 $805.46
MICHELE FINNEY 2532 Provincial Lines Customer Advisor $118,763.60 $805.46
MARK FINSTAD 1457 Safety/Environment Coordinator $132,332.52 $877.46
ALLAN FIRUS 3249 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $110,423.66 $1,487.13
ARTHUR FISCHER 1649 Account Executive $129,613.44 $877.46
BRETT FISCHER 203 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $172,324.09 $1,382.37
KEITH FISHER 390 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $159,631.70 $1,382.37
KEVIN FISHER 680 Training Specialist $147,754.98 $803.43
RON FISHER 168 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $176,119.73 $1,489.17
LEO FITZGERALD 1059 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $138,868.83 $1,382.37
DALTON FITZPATRICK 3642 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $105,714.52 $582.40
MARK FIUME 2730 Lines Journeyperson $116,990.36 $6,055.41
ANDREW FLANNERY 1970 Senior Regulatory Advisor $125,295.30 $393.24
ANTHONY FLEISCHMANN 1937 Customer Operations Manager $125,674.97 $793.44
COREY FLEMING 1848 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $126,851.27 $1,382.37
MARK FLEMING 3376 Protection & Control Technologist $109,120.56 $1,426.15
RICHARD FLEMING 2562 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $118,463.29 $0.00
TROY FLIELER 1320 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $134,201.40 $1,382.37
DAVID FLINT 2102 Programs Engineer/Officer $124,043.49 $805.45
RABIZ FODA 2726 Project Engineer/Officer $117,039.97 $805.46
BILL FODCHUK 1030 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $139,246.58 $1,489.17
JOSHUA FOEHNER 514 Controller $153,662.58 $1,522.07
RITCH FOLMER 1689 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $129,014.07 $1,382.37
DOUG FOLZ 3584 Regional Field Mechanic Journeyperson $106,468.35 $1,368.45
PAUL FOORD 4173 Regional Site Maintenance Union Trades Supervisor $101,018.92 $1,391.15
BENJAMIN FORAN 2065 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $124,583.95 $531.08
BRANDON FORAN 3052 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $112,994.92 $531.08
JERRY FORAN 1012 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $139,525.58 $1,344.09
TIERA FORBES 4132 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $101,410.23 $4,915.86
SCOTT FORD 2765 Business Process Supervisor $116,430.99 $781.10
RICK FOREMAN 1816 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $127,313.53 $1,565.40
LESLIE FORGE 2086 Senior Municipal Regulation Analyst $124,276.51 $822.85
TERRY FORREST 1109 Supervisor Forestry Technician $137,843.64 $1,727.95
PAUL FORSTER 2925 Senior Telecom Engineer/Officer $114,423.76 $783.13
IAN FORSYTH 1708 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $128,806.79 $860.06
PETER FORSYTH 1529 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $131,363.45 $1,382.37
BRIAN FORTIER 3628 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $105,917.32 $976.76
CHAD FORTIER 3787 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $104,499.50 $1,382.37
COREY FORTIER 3579 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $106,501.15 $1,344.09
LOU FORTINI 92 Director, Real Estate $189,285.62 $1,120.56
JEFF FORTNER 3396 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $108,898.69 $1,382.37
BRETT FOSTER 3954 Carpenter Foreman - Construction $103,258.30 $0.00
CHAD FOSTER 1521 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $131,465.02 $1,370.19
CHRIS FOSTER 3663 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $105,612.35 $2,206.26
MIKE FOSTER 1632 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $129,952.24 $1,382.37
DAVE FOULDS 1596 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $130,568.12 $1,835.55
JIM FOURNIER 925 Regional Line Supervisor $141,696.67 $1,483.37
TERENCE FOURNIER 3926 Lines Journeyperson $103,334.64 $4,504.63
BRENT FOWLER 1472 Area Superintendent $132,165.57 $1,975.76
JOHN FOWNES 2928 Truck Driver Class 1 $114,404.20 $1,263.46
DOUG FOX 194 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $173,032.86 $1,433.49
MICHAEL FRAITES 3704 Business Process Specialist $105,231.40 $722.15
FRANK FRANCHETTO 1825 Environment Planner/Engineer $127,233.06 $756.74
JEFF FRANCOEUR 1932 Lines Foreperson $125,714.59 $0.00
GEORGE FRANK 1420 Line - Foreperson Construction $132,784.08 $34.45
SUSAN FRANK 15 Vice President, Regulatory $283,063.14 $1,552.08
JEFF FRANKLIN 3669 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $105,565.95 $1,445.00
COLIN FRASER 790 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $144,649.96 $1,382.37
DOUG FRASER 2417 Account Executive $120,052.20 $824.89
IRA FRASER 732 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $146,021.38 $1,399.77
JAMIE FRASER 3424 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $108,435.99 $1,344.09
JOHN FRASER 14 Senior Vice President, Internal Audit $284,617.19 $2,442.96
JOSH FRASER 2526 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $118,829.92 $6,404.73
KURT FRASER 1310 Controller $134,310.61 $1,461.91
MARK FRASER 2367 First Line Manager - Forestry $120,559.32 $742.15
MICHAEL FRASER 463 Manager, Major Projects $155,500.16 $960.48
RICHARD FRASER 359 Customer Operations Manager $161,158.35 $1,296.88
TERRY FRAZER 2854 Area Forestry Technician $115,397.22 $1,347.57
TIM FRAZER 2563 Senior Protection And Control Engineer/Officer $118,445.04 $805.46
BENJAMIN FREEMAN 2539 Regional Maintainer-Cable Splicer Improver $118,664.51 $716.39
TODD FREEMAN 275 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $165,905.45 $1,489.17
TROY FREEMAN 3143 Electrician - Senior Foreperson Construction $111,820.48 $0.00
KEVIN FREIBURGER 2781 Regional Field Mechanic Journeyperson $116,197.47 $1,922.26
GLEN FRENCH 503 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $154,182.15 $1,429.24
LOREN FRENETTE 1129 Environment & Health Technician $137,531.66 $1,423.04
CORY FRIESE 1466 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $132,251.75 $1,382.37
ANDY FRITSCH 410 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $158,535.34 $1,382.37
LESLEY FRITSCH 3152 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $111,571.69 $1,384.77
BRUCE FROATS 3843 Land Use Agent $103,949.55 $1,423.04
ROY FROOD 4026 Regional Maintainer Ii - Forestry $102,418.15 $1,344.09
HERB FROST 830 Customer Operations Manager $143,692.35 $1,269.45
WADE FROST 2602 Senior Financial Advisor $118,067.09 $375.84
LINCOLN FROST-HUNT 45 Director, Business Architecture $213,153.38 $1,183.20
THOMAS FU 1984 Senior Design Specialist $125,222.80 $860.06
DANIEL FUDGE 2527 Work Program Analyst $118,822.70 $802.97
JOHN FUERTH 387 Manager, Generation Connections $159,730.27 $1,419.84
BRYCE FUHRMAN 376 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $160,319.83 $1,386.72
EDWARD FUNG 2667 Senior Protection And Control Engineer/Officer $117,425.60 $805.46
VICTOR FUNG 2071 Business Architect $124,493.28 $849.54
CORBIN FUNNELL 1401 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $133,136.20 $1,382.37
JOHN FURGAL 2119 Network Management Engineer/Officer $123,772.52 $805.46
PATRICIA FYKE 2796 Supervisor Distribution Technician $116,064.70 $1,461.33
RICHARD FYKE 1758 Regional Maintainer Ii - Forestry $128,247.04 $1,344.09
ADAM GAGNE 2846 Programs Engineer/Officer $115,482.03 $786.61
JEFFREY GAGNE 1285 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $134,698.54 $1,382.37
ANDRE GAGNON 3598 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $106,287.50 $1,344.09
PIERRE GAGNON 3400 Controller $108,856.68 $1,191.27
JUSTIN GALE 1246 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $135,362.39 $1,434.37
DARRYL GALEA 1183 Senior Station Maintenance Technical Coordinator $136,456.20 $860.06
MIKE GALEZOWSKI 3876 Supervising Planning Technician $103,676.35 $1,461.33
ROCH GALIPEAU 904 Senior Protection And Control Supervisor $142,018.79 $805.46
BRIAN GALLAGHER 378 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $160,290.73 $1,489.17
WILLIAM GALLAGHER 564 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $151,628.87 $2,056.68
JOHN GALLIOTT 643 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $148,963.27 $0.00
KRISTA GANNON 4023 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $102,460.31 $1,384.77
TIM GANT 2076 Training Officer - Protection And Control $124,457.48 $806.93
BINGYUE GAO 3331 Business System Analyst $109,616.40 $752.01
ALEX GARDEN 1838 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $126,979.51 $1,382.37
PAUL GARDEN 3565 Lines Foreperson $106,650.53 $0.00
COREY GARDINER 1118 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $137,701.61 $1,382.37
CURTIS GARDNER 714 Line - Senior Foreperson Construction $146,709.75 $0.00
JOSHUA GARDNER 173 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $175,570.90 $1,433.49
LORI GARDNER 1061 Manager, Asset Protection & Investigating Services $138,783.33 $431.52
NEIL GARDNER 2051 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $124,730.80 $1,789.15
AJAY GARG 541 Manager, Major Project Development & Oversight $152,367.42 $473.28
F. VINCE GARISTO 3612 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $106,128.44 $1,382.37
KEVIN GARLICK 1446 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $132,457.95 $1,382.37
ATTILIO GARRO 2784 Stations Services Specialist $116,180.35 $756.74
AARON GARVEY 1558 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $131,047.54 $1,382.37
PATRICK GARVIE 2593 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $118,138.74 $1,384.77
RAYMOND GASCON 332 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $162,624.03 $1,356.93
CHRIS GASPICH 2519 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $118,892.51 $1,375.12
MARTIN GATES 3498 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $107,361.94 $1,344.09
MATHEW GATIEN 4249 Regional Maintainer I - Mechanical $100,236.04 $1,807.37
CHRIS GATTERMAIER 171 Controller $175,760.53 $1,999.55
ROSE GATTO 3016 Senior Conservation Analyst $113,417.40 $778.49
DEXTER GAUDETTE 391 Protection & Control Technologist $159,575.53 $1,375.41
MILOMIR GAVRILOVIC 960 Senior Design Specialist - Stations Standards $140,713.78 $860.06
ANTHONY GAWECO 2830 Senior Accounting And Financial Analyst $115,688.00 $793.28
SEAN GAWLEY 862 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $142,962.17 $1,382.37
NATALIA GAYDUKEVYCH 2394 Senior Financial Advisor - Financial Planning $120,278.61 $784.16
JIM GAYLORD 1111 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $137,802.85 $1,382.37
MITCHELL GAYLORD 1502 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $131,747.06 $582.40
JINGDONG GE 1182 Performance Manager $136,458.83 $4,978.31
DAVID GEE 2598 Carpenter Senior Foreperson $118,113.25 $59.88
DAVID J. GEE 2295 Area Forestry Technician $121,577.76 $1,373.27
STEVEN GEE 3909 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $103,451.75 $1,344.09
GARY GEERTSMA 1422 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $132,755.66 $1,382.37
RONALD GEMMELL 2971 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $113,986.87 $1,344.09
FERDINAND GENAT 2428 Computer Aided Design Draftsperson Layout/Electrical $119,866.36 $1,384.77
CHRIS GENEREUX 2085 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $124,332.70 $636.01
DARRYL GENIOLE 3012 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $113,473.13 $1,344.09
ROBERT GENNO 1405 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $133,064.07 $2,188.24
RONALD GENTLE 89 Chief Security Officer $189,451.75 $560.28
BRIAN GEORGE 3887 Regional Maintainer Ii - Forestry $103,652.55 $1,344.09
STEVE GEORGE 126 Senior Protection And Control Supervisor $182,717.86 $805.46
TYLER GEORGE 3015 Electrician Foreperson In Training $113,429.77 $542.84
GEOFF GERLEY 1796 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $127,653.49 $2,182.37
KURTIS GESSNER 3995 Planning Scheduling Technician $102,744.58 $1,423.04
PARTO GHAFFARI-MONAZZAH 3161 Estimating And Scheduling Engineer/Officer $111,465.23 $762.83
RAJ GHAI 980 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $140,311.04 $927.26
ABDUL GHANI 2509 Project Engineer/Officer $118,960.46 $787.19
FAUSTO GIANNINI 2279 Senior Service Provisioner Engineer/Officer $121,721.45 $794.15
T. ESIA GIAOURIS 1136 Manager, Reliability Compliance Assurance $137,279.83 $1,284.12
ANDRE GIARDINO 197 Shift Control Engineer/Officer $172,735.85 $817.63
AARON GIBBINGS 3501 Lines Journeyperson $107,338.98 $5,658.06
MIKE GIBBINGS 380 First Line Manager - Lines $160,233.10 $1,552.22
ALLISON GIBSON 3724 Supervising Meter Reader/Data Collector $105,039.50 $1,344.09
BRYAN GIBSON 691 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $147,384.66 $1,382.37
GREG GIBSON 4229 Lines Journeyperson $100,460.56 $344.40
MARK GIENOW 2880 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $114,998.12 $1,379.53
DOUG GIFFEN 1857 Customer Operations Manager $126,698.52 $1,211.48
BYRON GIFFORD 154 Planning Scheduling Technician $177,886.70 $1,423.04
JASON GIFFORD 3777 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $104,610.57 $1,382.37
BOB GIGUERE 681 Customer Operations Manager $147,716.51 $1,553.94
ADAM GILBERT 2050 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $124,738.51 $1,401.63
KEITH GILBERT 2482 Groundwork Supervisor Senior Foreperson $119,238.77 $0.00
RODERICK GILBERT 2668 Network Management Engineer/Officer $117,425.60 $805.46
KYLE GILDERS 1436 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $132,603.02 $1,382.37
DOUGLAS GILE 3696 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $105,294.87 $1,382.37
ANDREW GILL 3434 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $108,309.70 $1,344.09
DARYL GILL 676 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $147,871.68 $1,433.49
MANVIR GILL 4084 Meter & Relay Business Services Supervisor $101,835.49 $688.21
SPENCER GILL 77 Director, External Relations $193,265.38 $570.72
DEREK GILLARD 898 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $142,109.74 $1,382.37
RYAN GILLARD 1843 Controller $126,912.69 $1,191.27
DAVID GILLIES 474 Distribution Superintendent Provincial Lines $155,157.58 $1,367.64
SHAUN GILLIGAN 597 Grid Operations Manager $150,569.52 $800.40
BRIAN GILMORE 1396 Senior Protection And Control Supervisor $133,209.05 $818.79
DARYL GINGERICH 118 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $183,790.71 $1,943.58
SANTE GIORDANO 4257 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $100,169.13 $990.41
ROBERT GIRARD 936 Regional Line Supervisor $141,523.07 $1,503.76
THOMAS GIVENS 914 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $141,935.97 $1,382.37
JOHN GLENN 2552 Supervising Environment & Health Technician $118,515.92 $1,503.09
ROBERT GLENN 3113 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $112,315.95 $1,384.77
ROBERT GLOBOCKI 220 Customer Care Director $170,202.23 $996.10
GERARD GLOFCHESKIE 1567 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $130,972.81 $1,382.37
BEN GLOIN 2629 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $117,745.80 $1,344.09
MARVIN GLOVEN 246 Manager - Information Services $167,902.70 $1,492.92
DENIS GODARD 613 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $149,810.53 $1,382.37
JERRY GODFREY 3709 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $105,207.11 $1,382.37
MARVIN GODFREY 1479 Area Superintendent $132,076.78 $2,993.08
DAVID GODIN 3316 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $109,854.26 $1,745.45
RICHARD GOGUEN 1607 Team Lead Stations Engineering $130,334.24 $1,252.80
DANIEL GOLDBERG 3608 Telecommunications Engineer/Officer $106,190.26 $653.78
KENT GOLDSMITH 146 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $179,085.00 $1,382.37
KRISTOPHER GOLKA 2452 Controller $119,542.29 $1,461.91
FARANAK GOLRESAN-ZADEH 2709 Estimating And Scheduling Engineer/Officer $117,275.15 $805.46
GEORGE GONDOSCH 3854 Station Maintenance & Inspection - Union Trades Supervisor 3 $103,851.90 $1,309.29
MANUEL GONZALEZ 1449 Protection & Control Technologist $132,443.98 $1,428.76
KEVIN GOOD 4272 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $100,045.82 $5,222.18
MEHRDAD GOODARZNIA 1723 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $128,659.07 $709.10
BILL GOODFELLOW 1858 Line - Foreperson Construction $126,671.30 $52.18
SCOTT GOODING 1063 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $138,716.00 $552.99
AARON GOODWIN 3964 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $103,205.82 $2,761.64
DUNCAN GORDON 3039 Helicopter Maintenance Inspector $113,154.15 $1,492.65
MARY GORDON 155 Director - Environment $177,830.46 $549.84
WAYNE GORDON 2129 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $123,696.58 $1,355.77
GREG GOSTLIN 3228 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $110,683.91 $1,344.09
TONY GOTTSCHALD 648 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $148,711.98 $1,489.17
JOHN-PAUL GOULAH 2463 Construction Technician $119,465.54 $1,384.77
CHRISTINE GOULAIS 3794 Senior Manager, First Nations & Metis $104,438.68 $1,117.08
MICHAEL GOULET 3668 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $105,577.23 $1,344.09
TODD GOVIER 1151 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $136,951.94 $1,489.17
STEPHEN GOWLER 4194 Regional Field Mechanic Journeyperson $100,819.34 $1,368.45
ADAM GOYNE 2746 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $116,715.53 $90.81
MATHIEU GRABER 1920 Controller $125,906.50 $1,544.85
BRIAN GRABKO 600 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $150,372.66 $1,479.89
VLADIMIR GRACIC 2974 Project Manager $113,960.43 $932.27
JIM GRADY 1564 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $131,009.56 $1,382.37
GREG GRAHAM 2797 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $116,057.67 $1,382.37
JEFF GRAHAM 1003 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $139,680.28 $1,370.94
JEFFERY GRAHAM 450 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $156,302.94 $1,412.82
JOHN GRAHAM 2474 Health & Safety Coordinator $119,308.50 $931.83
KEN GRAHAM 315 Director Information Systems Audit $163,624.54 $490.68
LEE GRAHAM 2708 Business Solution Manager $117,278.12 $1,084.61
LORI-ANN GRAHAM 1079 Customer Support Supervisor $138,360.10 $745.64
MARK GRAHAM 2537 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $118,698.70 $1,344.09
ROBERT GRAHAM 1648 Shift Control Engineer/Officer $129,615.97 $864.61
ROBERT A. GRAHAM 121 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $183,369.39 $1,382.37
TRENT GRAHAM 1344 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $133,906.63 $1,382.37
RICK GRAM 784 Group Leader, Telecom Operations $144,849.18 $910.43
JIM GRANT 185 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $174,025.69 $2,949.17
PAUL GRANT 3667 Electrician - Senior Foreperson Construction $105,580.53 $0.00
ZELJKO GRASIC 2731 Estimating And Scheduling Engineer/Officer $116,979.60 $805.46
JEFF GRAVER 2806 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $115,944.28 $1,433.49
BRADEN GRAY 2194 Lines Journeyperson $122,870.02 $352.92
JIM GRAY 946 Controller $141,235.46 $1,524.55
KENNETH GRAY 1931 Environment Planner/Engineer $125,717.71 $744.33
LORRAINE GRAY 3009 Senior Protection And Control Supervisor $113,495.31 $803.72
TODD GRAY 437 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $156,906.44 $1,382.37
PAT GRAYSTON 1327 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $134,116.49 $1,355.77
JOSEPH GRCEVIC 812 Outage Management Supervisor $144,136.32 $805.46
CHUCK GREEN 2711 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $117,267.47 $1,382.37
JOHN GREEN 2021 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $125,131.86 $1,382.37
T.BRENNAN GREEN 4033 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $102,362.36 $1,035.95
TOM GREEN 2396 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $120,247.85 $1,433.49
ANDY GREENOUGH 3965 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $103,187.37 $1,344.09
SUSAN GREENOUGH 1378 Manager Information Technology Security $133,457.32 $1,294.56
PETER GREENWOOD 3898 Work Methods Technician Distribution/Transmission Lines $103,567.41 $1,461.33
MIKE GREER 2533 First Line Manager - Forestry $118,763.60 $805.46
PETER GREGG 8 Chief Operating Officer $308,634.59 $1,086.38
JAMES GREGORY 4164 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $101,082.98 $1,382.37
WAYNE GRENNING 1092 Project Manager $138,134.32 $877.46
STEVE GRICKITES 3806 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $104,335.05 $1,344.09
ALAN GRIESE 330 Controller $162,787.08 $1,542.24
BARRY GRILLS 2015 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $125,195.76 $1,356.71
JOHN GRILLS 2209 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $122,719.18 $1,445.00
PAUL GRIMOLDBY 137 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $181,080.69 $1,489.17
JAMES GRIMSTEAD 161 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $176,968.42 $1,378.31
SINISA GRKOVIC 232 Manager - Distribution Investment Planning $169,070.87 $487.20
COLBY GROOMES 3563 Lines Apprentice (4 Year Program) $106,673.29 $301.50
RYAN GROOT 3071 Supervisor Distribution Technician $112,767.68 $1,394.05
DAVID GROSKOPF 1295 Senior Health & Safety Coordinator $134,554.77 $944.64
DAVID GRZELA 304 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $164,215.62 $1,382.37
FRANCESCA GUAIANA 603 Senior Customer Consultant $150,250.09 $1,321.47
DANIEL GUENETTE 1000 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $139,720.72 $1,378.31
DARRIN GUENETTE 2108 Regional Line Supervisor $123,995.99 $1,477.16
PATRICIA GUENETTE 1205 Area Forestry Technician $136,141.79 $1,384.77
JOHN GUEVARA 2216 Senior Protection And Control Engineer/Officer $122,587.63 $797.34
MATTHEW GUILD 1125 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $137,567.81 $1,382.37
JOEL GUINDON 2590 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $118,180.61 $1,382.37
VICTOR GUINDON 4004 Heavy Duty Mechanic Foreperson Construction $102,654.62 $0.00
GARTH GUMMO 1089 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $138,181.09 $1,382.37
TOM GUNNIS 874 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $142,480.47 $1,433.49
KYLE GUNSINGER 2264 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $121,977.43 $558.68
MIKE GUNSINGER 922 Customer Operations Manager $141,816.22 $1,231.92
SUE GUNSON 3276 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $110,166.41 $1,384.77
YINHUA GUO 1341 Senior Engineer/Officer - Transmission/Distribution Operating Tools $133,948.47 $871.57
KUNAL GUPTA 4174 Assistant Network Management Engineer/Officer $101,012.20 $693.43
LINA GURDONYI 3368 Senior Products Coordinator $109,241.26 $749.70
JOHN GUTHRIE 1090 First Line Manager - Lines $138,140.20 $824.51
MIKE GUTHRIE 4143 Regional Field Mechanic Journeyperson $101,269.22 $2,476.07
KYLE GUTHRO 2950 Network Management Engineer/Officer $114,145.80 $777.62
GERRY GUYTON 1899 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $126,095.99 $1,382.37
KEVIN GUZZO 1823 Instructor - Lines $127,239.98 $1,472.96
GLO GYORFI 3269 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $110,228.53 $1,382.37
JOSHUA HAAN 3284 Regional Maintainer Ii - Forestry $110,133.74 $1,344.09
BILL HACHEY 617 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $149,718.95 $1,382.37
AARON HACK 921 Protection & Control Technologist $141,833.22 $1,461.33
KAREN HACKER 2363 Business Process Specialist $120,606.11 $790.98
BILL HACKETT 590 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $150,753.77 $1,489.17
MELINDA HACKETT 3966 Assistant Network Management Engineer/Officer $103,164.15 $709.10
SHELDON HACKL 2049 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $124,758.86 $1,382.37
BRETT HADDEN 4214 Labourer Foreman Construction $100,693.22 $416.12
PETER HAIG 3357 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $109,365.28 $1,384.77
JEFFREY HAIME 2889 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $114,884.87 $1,382.37
RICK HAINES 3315 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $109,869.46 $1,384.77
ERFAN HAJIAN 3511 Network Management Engineer/Officer $107,231.20 $758.77
KEVIN HAKKARAINEN 4189 Line Journeyperson Construction $100,853.67 $0.00
MARK HAKKARAINEN 1453 Protection & Control Technologist $132,368.99 $1,449.15
TOM HALEY 447 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $156,422.65 $1,433.49
CAROL HALL 4139 Assistant Network Management Engineer/Officer $101,332.99 $709.10
JAMES HALL 264 Manager, Business Development & Support $166,950.56 $508.08
HAMID HAMADANIZADEH 1417 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $132,858.84 $919.22
JAMES HAMILTON 2954 Estimating And Scheduling Engineer/Officer $114,099.51 $762.83
JOHN HAMILTON 318 Manager, Grid Operations $163,475.07 $939.60
MARK HAMILTON 3136 Grid Operations Supervisor $111,907.50 $760.80
PATRICK HAMILTON 984 Mechanical Senior Foreperson $140,131.48 $0.00
ALEXANDER HAMLYN 3855 Network Management Engineer/Officer $103,848.27 $709.10
KRISTOFFER HAMMEL 3592 Network Management Engineer/Officer $106,341.98 $717.95
SCOTT HAMMELL 1657 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $129,499.56 $1,382.37
ROGER HAMMOND 296 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $164,775.47 $1,417.17
GOMAA HAMOUD 1241 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $135,451.03 $901.82
JUSTIN HAMPTON 4102 Distribution Line Technician $101,657.66 $1,423.04
HASSAN HAMZEH 2528 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $118,813.80 $815.03
BLAIR HANCHARIK 3177 Electrical Journeyperson $111,380.45 $0.00
BRIAN HANDLEY 1699 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $128,938.93 $1,445.00
ATHULA HANGILIPOLA 1985 Senior Protection & Control Specialist $125,222.80 $1,193.96
IHAB HANNA 1821 Senior Project Engineer/Officer $127,261.08 $860.06
MICHEAL HANNA 2775 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $116,272.12 $1,445.00
ROBERT HANNAH 3980 Facility Officer $103,019.40 $708.36
KEVIN HANNIMAN 673 Project Manager $147,982.43 $860.06
DWIGHT HANSON 1023 Regional Maintainer - Mechanical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $139,380.31 $1,917.38
AMANDA HARDIE 3096 Barrie Warehouse Inventory Specialist $112,506.88 $751.52
ADAM HARDING 368 Meter Technician - Customer Service $160,784.16 $1,384.77
JIM HARDING 510 Manager - Health Services & Rehabilitation $153,956.06 $1,430.28
D. FRANK HARDMAN 660 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $148,383.96 $1,438.13
DANIEL HARDMAN 1830 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $127,170.41 $1,382.37
BRIAN HARE 498 Controller $154,237.41 $1,524.55
CARRIE HARKOF 3816 Senior Accounting & Financial Analyst $104,209.11 $799.37
RYAN HARLEY 3576 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $106,514.55 $543.85
JASON HARNDEN 1312 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $134,295.81 $1,382.37
BRIAN HARNUM 484 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $154,708.42 $1,382.37
ROBERT HAROMSZEKI 1986 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $125,222.80 $1,327.54
BRAD HARPER 3151 Senior Strategy & Conservation Specialist $111,617.20 $764.86
DEL HARPER 1804 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $127,504.42 $1,382.37
HERB HARPER 755 First Line Manager - Forestry $145,331.99 $702.61
LINDSAY HARPER 4123 Regional Maintainer Ii - Forestry $101,464.40 $1,344.09
TOM HARPER 821 First Line Manager - Lines $143,935.26 $617.45
TREVOR HARPER 820 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $144,008.80 $1,382.37
DONALD HARPLEY 4117 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $101,509.06 $1,029.18
GREG HARRIS 3822 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $104,107.15 $1,344.09
LEN HARRIS 2013 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $125,213.51 $1,382.37
RYAN HARRIS 1755 Customer Program Manager $128,300.03 $428.04
ADAM HARRISON 4230 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $100,455.21 $879.85
ANDREW HARRISON 2935 Area Forestry Technician $114,323.96 $1,384.77
DALE HARRISON 4090 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $101,753.50 $0.00
GEORGE HARRISON 1076 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $138,413.95 $1,382.37
MICHAEL HARRISON 4002 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $102,678.91 $1,344.09
DON HARRY 191 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $173,320.46 $1,382.37
JOHN HART 2871 Transport & Work Equipment Mechanical Union Trades Supervisor $115,140.40 $1,471.76
KYLE HART 1397 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $133,195.11 $1,669.28
TODD HART 3744 Regional Field Mechanic Journeyperson $104,910.72 $2,476.07
GORDON HARTLEY 3515 Distribution Line Technician $107,180.45 $1,423.04
MERV HARTLIN 3162 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $111,457.91 $1,382.37
MICHAEL HARTVIKSEN 726 First Line Manager - Generation Operations $146,244.49 $3,432.69
DAVID HARTWICK 627 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $149,510.33 $1,445.00
MARK HARTWICK 170 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $175,780.25 $1,382.37
JOHN HARTY 948 Supervisor Distribution Technician $141,108.31 $1,401.30
MICHAEL HARVEY 4152 Waste Services Technician $101,194.96 $1,423.04
ZACHARY HARWAY 565 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $151,594.97 $1,356.93
WILLIAM HASKELL 1404 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $133,086.20 $1,489.17
RYAN HASS 4204 Transmission Lines Engineering Technician $100,739.68 $1,423.04
SYED HASSAN 3446 Grid Operations Field Manager $108,185.31 $155.99
RYAN HASSELMAN 2655 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $117,470.94 $1,744.46
JAKE HASTEY 2540 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $118,633.87 $1,355.77
TIMOTHY HASTINGS 1266 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $134,937.70 $1,382.37
BRIAN HATCH 1575 Manager, Meter, Relay & Data Acquisition $130,859.42 $1,231.92
DENNIS HATCH 1921 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $125,888.30 $1,489.17
IBRAHIM HATHOUT 346 Manager Lines Engineering $161,623.13 $452.40
PETER HATZIIOANNOU 202 Regional Maintainer - Cable Splicer Union Trades Supervisor 2 $172,372.02 $1,489.17
NICHOLAS HAURANEY 3098 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $112,465.09 $523.58
DAN HAVILAND 4224 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $100,516.04 $1,384.77
JOHN HAWES 1084 Fleet Asset Management Services Manager $138,255.34 $1,335.70
PIET HAWKES 885 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $142,268.95 $1,382.37
ROBBIE HAWKINS 527 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $153,089.80 $1,489.17
THOMAS HAWKINS 1288 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $134,668.50 $1,382.37
MICHAEL HAWLEY 3341 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $109,477.78 $1,382.37
MURRAY HAWLEY 1896 Supervisor Distribution Technician $126,124.46 $1,461.33
DARRELL HAY 2469 Supervisor Protection & Control Technologist $119,415.16 $1,503.09
DAVID HAYES 3088 Safety/Environment Coordinator $112,556.26 $715.64
DAVID F. HAYES 3503 Lines Journeyperson $107,333.27 $0.00
JIM HAYWARD 3441 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $108,212.89 $1,384.77
PAUL HEADRICK 1247 Customer Operations Manager $135,304.75 $407.16
JOE HEATH 164 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $176,442.42 $1,489.17
WAYNE HEATH 952 Grid Operations Chief Estimator $140,931.89 $860.06
LYLE HEATHERINGTON 1705 Regional Line Supervisor $128,854.78 $1,503.76
BRYAN HEBERT 3922 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $103,367.86 $1,813.15
COLLEEN HEBERT 3464 Dispatcher $107,879.10 $1,185.47
LINDA HEBERT 716 Controller $146,678.41 $1,524.55
MICHAEL HEDGE 4122 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $101,468.65 $82.45
RICHARD HEIDEL 2833 Protection & Control Technologist $115,669.10 $1,461.33
SCOTT HEINEMANN 389 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $159,724.27 $1,433.49
KEVIN HEITHOFF 2130 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $123,691.33 $1,382.37
GREG HELLYER 2789 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $116,134.51 $1,344.09
KURT HELMER 3172 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $111,408.66 $1,366.21
SCOTT HELMER 222 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $170,154.77 $1,382.37
MICHELLE HEMING 2791 Protection & Control Technologist $116,129.53 $1,379.72
ERROL HEMPEL 3786 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $104,514.80 $1,384.77
ERIN HEMPHILL 3671 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $105,516.49 $1,382.37
COLIN HENDERSON 2111 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $123,917.62 $522.22
GRAHAM HENDERSON 71 Director - Account Management $197,921.09 $1,628.64
MIKE HENDERSON 3902 Lines Foreperson $103,507.03 $2,802.04
NEIL HENDERSON 2300 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $121,535.49 $1,382.37
GERRY HENDRIKSEN 413 First Line Manager - Field Technical Services $158,343.15 $829.82
CORY HENLEY 3718 Lines Journeyperson $105,102.89 $0.00
CLEVELAND HENNINGHAM 4030 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $102,369.65 $224.43
DAVID HENRICKS 2874 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $115,105.16 $1,344.09
MARK HENRIKSEN 3568 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $106,629.27 $1,382.37
STEVE HENRY 190 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $173,387.23 $1,382.37
CHRISTOPHER HERBISON 3541 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $106,896.17 $1,344.09
TOM HERD 75 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $195,421.19 $2,032.10
JON HERING 2549 Training Specialist $118,558.27 $805.46
KEVIN HERVIEUX 493 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $154,372.89 $2,003.63
JALAL HESHAMI 3201 Protection & Control Engineer/Officer $110,968.23 $709.10
JAMSHID HESHAMI 1085 Design Engineer Specialist - Stations Layout $138,248.61 $805.46
LUKE HETU 585 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $150,853.03 $1,382.37
WAYNE HEWGILL 3500 Environment & Health Technician $107,339.56 $1,423.04
JILL HEWITT 3443 Area Forestry Technician $108,199.64 $1,384.77
ALEX HEWSON 303 Manager, System Architect Infrastructure $164,280.73 $494.16
STEPHEN HIBRANT 4193 Advanced Metering Infrastructure Operator $100,829.34 $310.51
THOMAS HICKEY 1608 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $130,327.69 $1,382.37
ROYDEN HICKINGBOTTOM 3878 Fleet Specialist $103,676.33 $1,461.33
THOMAS HIETALAHTI 3834 Regional Maintainer Ii - Forestry $104,033.31 $1,344.09
JEFF HIGENBOTTAM 426 Controller $157,453.02 $1,528.90
KYLE HIGGINS 3962 Network Management Engineer/Officer $103,222.55 $677.77
LEE HIGGS 2240 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $122,252.97 $523.58
BRIAN HILL 3973 Distribution/Transmission Forester $103,088.00 $709.52
BRYAN HILL 385 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $159,801.32 $1,375.12
CHRIS HILL 102 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $186,915.84 $1,382.37
CURTIS HILL 2038 Line - Foreperson Construction $124,959.16 $516.75
DAVE HILL 52 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $207,593.98 $1,433.49
IAN HILL 731 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $146,061.31 $1,382.37
IAN G. HILL 1062 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $138,735.32 $1,376.28
JOSH HILL 3339 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $109,518.79 $1,344.09
KEITH HILL 2150 Operating Engineer Construction $123,445.71 $0.00
MIKE HILL 1906 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $126,030.30 $876.50
NICHOLAS HILL 2931 Station Maintenance & Inspection $114,353.23 $1,284.35
SHELLEY HILL 3707 Senior Accounting & Financial Analyst $105,219.60 $703.88
TODD HILL 2252 Instructor - Lines $122,115.86 $1,461.33
MIKE HILLABY 2200 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $122,806.58 $1,384.77
WALLY HINATSU 729 Senior Network Specialist $146,086.70 $877.46
JAKE HINCHEY 3847 Meter Technician - Customer Service $103,916.30 $1,368.45
JEFFREY HINDMAN 245 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $167,918.64 $2,022.84
HELEN HINDS 3634 Senior Lines Customer Support Clerk $105,866.36 $1,316.25
COLLIN HINES 2192 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $122,874.15 $156.54
JOHN HINTSA 3957 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $103,245.85 $2,279.71
STEVEN HIRANO 446 Manager Investor Relations $156,485.15 $1,388.52
LAURA HISSON 4073 Training - Development/Instructor $101,933.09 $666.83
ALAIN HO 1987 Accommodation & Support Services Supervisor $125,222.80 $860.06
TODD HOBBS 1947 Protection & Control Technologist $125,600.91 $1,461.33
CRAIG HOBLEY 511 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $153,877.46 $1,382.37
JEFF HOBLEY 420 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $158,037.55 $1,382.37
RICHARD HOBOURN 3928 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $103,323.63 $0.00
APRIL HOCEVAR 1096 Support Network Manager $138,062.96 $897.84
STEVE HODDER 1881 Senior Protection & Control Specialist $126,294.44 $853.97
DWAINE HODGINS 1258 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $135,043.62 $1,445.00
KEITH HODGSON 3060 Controller $112,952.48 $1,524.55
TYLER HOELKE 2653 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $117,480.88 $700.04
JASON HOFFMAN 1831 Senior Health Safety & Environment Advisor $127,168.28 $821.28
LAURIE HOGENDOORN 3470 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $107,803.39 $1,364.47
DAVID HOHNSTEIN 2816 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $115,832.07 $6,105.06
KEITH HOLDEN 1680 Grid Operations Field Manager $129,129.06 $1,273.68
GODFREY HOLDER 2244 Grid Operations Manager $122,206.59 $765.60
ANDY HOLDSWORTH 666 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $148,189.59 $1,382.37
PETER HOLDSWORTH 1912 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $126,006.75 $1,806.33
KARL P. HOLLIDAY 3613 Real Estate Rights Analyst $106,094.67 $709.10
BRIAN HOLMES 813 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $144,122.30 $1,489.17
CRAIG HOLMES 187 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $173,550.87 $1,382.37
DARLENE HOLMES 2449 Business Process Specialist $119,595.23 $1,119.08
DERECK HOLMES 596 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $150,584.52 $1,442.73
ELLIS HOLMES 616 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $149,736.26 $1,382.37
NATHAN HOLMES 1886 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $126,270.49 $1,382.37
ROB HOLMES 2793 Environment & Health Technician $116,099.51 $1,416.09
DENNIS HOLODNIUK 2755 Transmission Lines Engineering Technician $116,623.88 $1,423.04
ANDY HOLOPAINEN 2700 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $117,424.11 $0.00
ADAM HOLZMANN 2196 Regional Maintainer Ii - Mechanical $122,866.02 $1,642.74
JASON HOLZMANN 3626 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $105,936.64 $0.00
LISA HOOD 2609 Manager, Business Continuity $117,957.88 $1,094.46
STEPHEN HOOD 1103 Supervisor Forestry Technician $137,928.92 $1,461.33
GRANT HOOKER 3564 Lines Journeyperson $106,668.82 $246.00
FRANCIS HOPE 3414 Telecommunications Engineer/Officer $108,580.42 $700.39
W. JASON HOPKINS 1386 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $133,324.22 $1,356.93
BRUCE HOPPER 3237 Environment Planner/Engineer $110,517.03 $756.74
DAVE HOPPER 3998 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $102,718.48 $1,384.77
DAVE HORNE 645 Regional Maintainer-Mechanical Union Trades Supervisor Level 3 $148,827.17 $3,495.86
JAMIE HORNE 1527 Instructor - Lines $131,406.11 $1,648.23
MARK HORNER 2204 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $122,776.72 $1,433.49
JOE HORRIGAN 188 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $173,523.18 $1,382.37
FLORENCE HORTON 2773 Barrie Administration Service Centre Support Supervisor $116,314.20 $805.46
ROBERT HORTON 317 Regional Line Supervisor $163,485.80 $1,501.93
ROBERT HOSFORD 520 Manager, Service Management $153,498.20 $1,419.84
PHIL HOSKINGS 3479 Area Forestry Technician $107,666.91 $1,384.77
FARAJ HOSSNI 3049 Manager, Financial & Operational Audit $113,020.26 $1,085.76
JAMES HOUSTON 3715 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $105,143.42 $1,374.33
DERICK HOWARD 2353 Electrician - Senior Foreperson Construction $120,854.21 $0.00
JOHN HOWARD 1860 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $126,649.60 $860.06
JEFF HOWAT 3480 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $107,648.76 $1,382.37
KELLY HOWCROFT 2721 Business Support Supervisor $117,098.40 $805.46
NATHAN HOWE 577 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $151,041.79 $1,382.37
WILLIAM HOWELL 3759 Electrician - Senior Foreperson Construction $104,774.23 $0.00
DUSTIN HOWLETT 3769 Line Subforeperson Construction $104,676.48 $0.00
ROBERT HOWLETT 2473 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $119,334.00 $1,477.27
STEWART HOWLETT 1292 Team Lead - Telecom Engineering $134,609.50 $1,273.68
LARRY HOYLE 2278 Network Management Engineer/Officer $121,726.31 $805.46
ALEXANDER HRSTIC 3364 Regional Maintainer Ii - Forestry $109,273.69 $1,344.09
VICTOR HSIEH 3361 Estimating And Scheduling Engineer/Officer $109,302.80 $749.70
PAUL HUANG 4262 Assistant Network Management Engineer/Officer $100,148.48 $674.29
WAI HUANG 3882 Systems Support Technologist $103,676.30 $1,461.33
WEI HUANG 3527 Computer Aided Design Draftsperson Layout/Electrical $107,065.94 $1,384.77
MARK HUARD 3558 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $106,754.23 $0.00
ODED HUBERT 25 Director - Regulatory Compliance $239,274.60 $1,879.20
MARK HUCKSTEP 2606 Training Specialist $117,981.30 $760.80
HOWARD HUDSON 1865 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $126,532.53 $1,382.37
DOUG HUDSPETH 231 First Line Manager - Lines $169,287.84 $824.51
ROBERT HUGHDIE 2905 Electrician Foreperson In Training $114,652.54 $0.00
DEREK HUGHES 469 Meter Data & Network Services $155,308.08 $860.06
DONALD HUGHES 2125 Supervisor Distribution Technician $123,732.31 $1,461.33
JAMES HUGHES 955 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $140,833.65 $1,382.37
JAY HUGHES 195 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $172,779.96 $1,372.59
RICK HUGHES 2945 Security Specialist $114,228.36 $358.44
SPENCER HUGHES 3731 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $104,998.09 $636.01
PAUL HUISIN'T VELD 2375 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $120,483.53 $531.08
RICK HUISMAN 3732 Area Forestry Technician $104,997.01 $1,384.77
TIMOTHY HUISMAN 3398 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $108,861.16 $1,606.29
DAVID HULLEY 1425 Line - Foreperson Construction $132,736.70 $365.26
DONALD HUM 3051 Senior Financial Advisor - Corporate Accounting $113,006.32 $1,090.98
TRAVIS HUMMEL 987 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $139,998.37 $1,433.49
TOBY HUNDT 1928 Supervisor Distribution Technician $125,852.80 $1,421.31
ANDREW HUNT 3266 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $110,268.00 $30.27
DENISE HUNT 2497 Customer Relations & Contracts Supervisor $119,098.10 $805.46
MARK HUNT 2916 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 3 $114,536.29 $1,391.73
ROBERT HUNT 2365 Network Management Engineer/Officer $120,591.34 $1,363.70
JAMIE HUNTER 1874 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $126,346.45 $1,445.00
JASON HUNTER 3336 Senior Telecom Engineer/Officer $109,563.03 $713.02
RONALD HUNTER 2122 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $123,741.50 $1,382.37
SCOTT HUNTER 3713 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $105,192.45 $1,382.37
KERRILYN HUNTLEY 3402 Electrician Foreperson In Training $108,848.82 $228.01
DAVID HURST 206 Director Public Sector Business Development $171,912.76 $523.74
YUSSUF HUSSEIN 3301 Telecom Microwave Technologist $109,940.01 $1,384.77
DENISE HUSSEY 2744 Distribution Engineer/Officer $116,723.60 $801.40
BRUCE HUTCHINGS 819 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $144,031.15 $1,382.37
JOHN HUTCHINS 298 First Line Manager - Lines $164,582.25 $1,113.11
IAN HUTCHINSON 2144 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $123,547.73 $1,382.37
MARK HUTCHINSON 2891 Regional Field Mechanic Journeyperson $114,880.55 $1,368.45
SCOT HUTCHINSON 500 Manager, Financial Planning & Analysis $154,202.79 $473.28
WAYNE HUTCHINSON 212 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $171,082.34 $1,489.17
CHRIS HUTTON 1304 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $134,388.02 $1,489.17
ROBERT HUTTON 2181 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $122,994.57 $1,382.37
DAVID HVALICA 1793 Manager Power System Projects $127,700.11 $1,200.60
MORGAN HYATT 2819 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $115,771.02 $1,382.37
SYED HYDER 941 Team Lead - Protection, Control & Meter $141,441.72 $435.00
THOMAS HYLAND 801 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $144,409.81 $1,335.47
DARREN HYMERS 3435 Line Journeyperson Construction $108,308.17 $730.52
DAVE IARUSSO 1587 Programs Engineer/Officer $130,709.61 $772.98
ALAA IBRAHIM 1914 Project Manager $125,970.17 $860.06
TONY IERULLO 1732 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $128,552.00 $860.06
WILLIAM ILIE 2969 Senior Business Analyst $114,018.10 $756.49
OSAMUEDE IMASUEN 831 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $143,688.36 $641.23
SCOTT IMRIE 2972 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $113,981.55 $1,384.77
JOHN INCH 1279 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $134,787.53 $1,382.37
JUDY INCH 3883 Human Resources Consultant $103,674.63 $861.30
RICK INDEWEY 196 Grid Operations Manager $172,747.68 $441.96
MIHAELA INFANTE 3938 Assistant Network Management Engineer/Officer $103,262.20 $709.10
JOEL INGRAM 988 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $139,983.55 $934.10
LEE INGRAM 1855 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $126,767.50 $2,165.42
SHAUN INNES 388 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $159,726.24 $1,433.49
BRENT INWOOD 3591 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $106,360.28 $1,344.09
SCOTT INWOOD 226 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $169,843.16 $1,382.37
SECONDINO IOMMELLI 1571 Group Leader, Telecom $130,884.91 $860.06
BOGDAN IORDACHE 2041 Senior Protection Performance Technologist $124,915.21 $1,400.93
MIHAELA IORDACHE 1168 Senior Material Management Engineer/Officer $136,729.59 $860.06
KENNAN IP 3505 Network Management Engineer/Officer $107,292.80 $735.49
RAYMOND IP 3166 Senior Protection And Control Engineer/Officer $111,436.46 $762.83
KHALID IQBAL 1933 Process & Data Representative $125,698.40 $860.06
NICOLE IRELAND 724 First Line Manager - Field Technical Services $146,297.98 $1,497.80
MARY IRVINE 1627 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $129,999.82 $1,382.37
PAUL IRVINE 1271 Telecom Microwave Technologist $134,911.45 $1,384.77
TOM IRVINE 125 Director, Network Operating $182,975.12 $1,666.67
ROGER IRVING 579 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $151,005.62 $1,382.37
BILL IRWIN 2323 Lines Foreperson $121,278.17 $5,638.82
BRETT IRWIN 2933 Regional Maintainer Ii - Forestry $114,336.28 $1,344.09
LEANNE IRWIN 2315 Corporate Charge Card Coordinator $121,416.69 $715.19
TYLER ISAAC 93 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $189,225.23 $1,382.37
CHRIS ISAACS 3896 Lines Apprentice (4 Year Program) $103,575.53 $350.70
GREG ISAACS 3695 Technical Supervisor $105,294.91 $541.05
JASON ISAACS 106 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $186,365.19 $1,382.37
NICHOLAS ISAACS 1633 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $129,937.78 $1,382.37
SETH ISNAR 1988 Project Manager, Facilities & Real Estate $125,222.80 $860.06
BRYAN IVANCIC 2379 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $120,431.97 $1,729.21
WES IVERSON 1783 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $127,858.93 $1,433.49
JAMES IVES 2737 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 3 $116,922.06 $1,361.20
TRAVIS IWAMOTO 609 Manager, Major Projects $149,960.75 $1,385.91
FAIZAN JABBAR 4203 Senior Telecom Engineer/Officer $100,757.21 $672.55
MATTHEW JABLONSKI 1839 Senior Protection And Control Engineer/Officer $126,972.41 $694.44
DONNA JABLONSKY 515 Manager Of Conceptual Engineering $153,624.10 $897.84
ANDREW JACKSON 489 Manager, Grid Operations $154,462.76 $1,357.20
BARBARA JACKSON 2207 Business Process Specialist $122,738.03 $805.46
ERIC JACKSON 2813 Engineer/Field Protection & Control Graduate $115,880.53 $588.37
KURTIS JACKSON 2044 Area Superintendent $124,881.04 $671.23
PAUL JACKSON 3680 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $105,432.27 $1,344.09
TOM JACKSON 334 Zone Superintendent $162,339.44 $1,440.72
MARY JACOBS 1626 Manager, Project Control Systems $130,000.05 $428.04
MICHAEL JACOBS 1060 Coordinator Vendor Management $138,831.05 $870.50
IAN JACOBSEN 2752 Senior Manager, First Nations & Metis $116,645.59 $372.36
MICHEL JACQUES 3550 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $106,851.85 $611.81
BRET JAEGER 852 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $143,280.73 $1,355.77
EISAN JAFFARALLI 2579 Line Journeyperson Construction $118,257.63 $3,446.46
MOJTABA JALAMBADANI 1402 Senior Project Engineer/Officer $133,134.78 $860.06
DENISE JAMAL 828 Manager, Public Relations $143,749.44 $441.96
SHAWN JAMES 3845 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $103,923.22 $1,382.37
DRAGANA JANKOVIC 3939 Telecommunications Engineer/Officer $103,262.20 $709.10
FRANK JANKOVICH 2575 Senior Protection And Control Engineer/Officer $118,317.60 $805.46
JENNY JANSEN 3818 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $104,154.62 $1,373.67
MATTHEW JANSMA 650 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $148,661.52 $1,892.68
BRENDAN JANSSEN 1797 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $127,589.76 $583.73
ERIC JANSSEN 2272 Grid Operations Field Manager $121,826.94 $1,221.48
MICHAEL JANSSENS 3105 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $112,420.94 $1,382.37
TIMOTHY JANSSENS 2453 Civil Journeyperson $119,539.15 $0.00
LUKE JANSSEUNE 2267 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $121,916.27 $1,445.00
DANNY JANULAITIS 769 Supervisor Protection & Control Technologist $145,043.15 $1,503.09
CHRIS JARDELEZA 1427 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $132,719.51 $523.58
MARK JARDINE 2435 Electrical Journeyperson $119,767.19 $589.09
SHIRIN JAVAHERMANESH 2669 Design Engineer Specialist Line Structure $117,425.60 $805.46
SHAILESH JAVALI 261 Project Manager $167,112.74 $860.06
AMJAD JAVED 2670 Project Engineer/Officer $117,425.60 $805.46
BRENDAN JAY 508 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $153,992.60 $1,590.62
KRIS JEDYNAK 2344 Programs Engineer/Officer $120,934.80 $791.25
SKEETER JEFFERS 3340 Human Resources Controls Analyst $109,488.02 $7,208.28
SCOTT JEFFS 664 Controller $148,243.27 $1,555.29
MLADEN JEFTIC 2518 Network Management Engineer/Officer $118,898.83 $777.04
MICHEAL JENNINGS 2387 Controller $120,366.00 $1,524.55
NEIL JESSUP 1530 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $131,337.65 $860.06
BRUNO JESUS 408 Manager, Asset Strategies & Standards $158,624.79 $1,419.84
RYAN JEWELL 3473 Construction Services Officer $107,789.89 $1,742.72
CRAIG JEWITT 2414 First Line Manager - Field Technical Services $120,063.08 $1,425.66
BO JI 3169 Network Management Engineer/Officer $111,415.60 $762.83
GUANGLEI JIN 3875 Supervisor - Meter Support Technician $103,676.37 $1,482.78
JACK JIN 3170 Senior Protection And Control Engineer/Officer $111,415.60 $762.83
HAN JO 1712 Project Manager $128,780.88 $860.06
JOEL JODOIN 4240 Senior Financial Analyst $100,330.83 $657.76
DAVID JOHANNINK 1975 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $125,231.89 $1,431.08
PETER JOHANSEN 1216 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $135,949.34 $1,412.82
CONNOR JOHNSON 2792 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $116,114.11 $1,445.00
MIKE JOHNSON 1221 Network Management Engineer/Officer $135,863.92 $841.50
PAT JOHNSON 181 Director, Total Rewards $174,756.35 $1,309.35
RANDY JOHNSON 1448 Instructor - Lines $132,445.38 $1,389.04
RICHARD JOHNSON 827 Network Management Engineer/Officer $143,808.52 $805.46
SHELDON JOHNSON 2962 Line - Senior Foreperson Construction $114,029.32 $0.00
CHRIS JOHNSTON 3348 Meter Technician - Customer Service $109,427.31 $1,384.77
JEFF J. JOHNSTON 1658 Grid Operations Field Manager $129,488.03 $417.60
JEFF R. JOHNSTON 1093 Forestry Manager $138,126.37 $1,200.60
MICHELLE JOHNSTON 1546 Senior Business Processes Specialist $131,184.32 $894.86
ROB JOHNSTON 2135 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $123,635.02 $1,382.37
STEVE JOHNSTON 1032 Regional Line Supervisor $139,209.31 $1,457.85
BILL JOHNSTONE 3701 Facility Coordinator $105,249.81 $651.68
GARRY JOHNSTONE 1940 Network Management Engineer/Officer $125,640.75 $805.46
ADAM JOLICOEUR 629 Senior Security Specialist $149,361.24 $829.11
ERIN JONASSON 3115 Labour Relations Manager $112,295.85 $1,057.05
ADAM JONES 4180 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $100,922.92 $1,350.84
CHRISTOPHER JONES 2303 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $121,522.36 $709.10
DARRYL JONES 1244 Control Centre Hardware Manager $135,399.72 $428.04
EDWARD JONES 4072 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $101,934.94 $1,344.09
HUGH JONES 415 Controller $158,322.24 $1,524.55
KEITH JONES 2599 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $118,101.53 $1,275.65
MIKE JONES 3366 Regional Maintainer Ii - Forestry $109,249.38 $1,344.09
RANDY JONES 770 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $145,032.22 $1,433.49
RICH JONES 3676 Advanced Metering Infrastructure Network Analyst $105,480.52 $606.33
SCOTT JONES 559 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $151,782.35 $1,489.17
CHRIS JORDAN 2926 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $114,411.43 $1,752.98
CHRISTOPHER JORDAN 1202 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $136,173.17 $1,454.77
DON JORDAN 958 Regional Maintainer I - Mechanical $140,785.30 $1,562.37
SCOTT JORDAN 487 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $154,565.02 $1,382.37
CALVIN JOSS 3462 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $107,898.15 $1,347.14
ANDREW JOWETT 244 Senior Computer-Aided Design And Drafting Designer - Electrical & Telecom $167,979.12 $1,503.09
JAY JOYCE 499 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $154,217.93 $1,382.37
PAUL JOYCE 1515 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $131,552.92 $1,382.37
DAN JOYNT 1911 Forestry Manager $126,007.26 $2,732.86
HOWARD JUBB 1856 Distribution Engineer/Officer $126,764.78 $839.17
TODD JUDGE 448 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $156,400.01 $871.88
NOEL JULIEN 2401 Programs Engineer/Officer $120,165.29 $805.45
ERIC JYLHA 449 Process & Data Manager $156,392.33 $1,430.28
TED KADELA 432 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $157,131.52 $1,529.26
CHRIS KAESLER 2163 Engineer/Officer - Transmission/Distribution Operating Tools $123,319.33 $805.46
CARL KAISER 4083 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $101,841.51 $5,841.66
DARRYL KALBFLEISCH 2569 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 3 $118,384.23 $2,304.73
JOHN KALICH 1822 Manager, Distribution Planners $127,249.55 $1,200.60
TOMASZ KALICKI 1869 Senior Material Management Engineer/Officer $126,419.03 $860.06
ROGER KANG 2671 Maintenance Engineer/Officer $117,425.60 $805.46
MAURI KANGASAHO 3261 Mechanical Journeyperson $110,290.33 $0.00
XENIA KANT 2976 Settlement Supervisor $113,922.85 $778.20
JEFF KAPUSH 674 Lines Journeyperson $147,962.92 $0.00
LARRY KARAFILOV 1957 Project Manager $125,460.60 $860.06
KAREEN KARAM 3516 Reporting & Financial Analyst $107,172.20 $735.49
RALF KARCH 2672 Senior Protection And Control Engineer/Officer $117,425.60 $805.46
GINETTE KARJANMAA 847 Superintendent - Stations Services $143,376.15 $981.45
GERARD KARSE 2170 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $123,192.26 $1,384.77
CRAIG KASHAK 1923 Manager, Financial Services $125,881.70 $1,110.79
KARUN KATHIR 1485 Senior Telecommunications Engineer/Officer $131,973.78 $805.46
MICHAEL KATSIOURAS 1516 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $131,543.79 $1,382.37
GEORGE KATSURAS 417 Manager, Business Integration $158,241.06 $476.76
SCOTT KAUFFELDT 2888 Lines Journeyperson $114,909.03 $0.00
BRIAN KAUFMANN 3397 Senior Advisor Aboriginal Relations $108,872.20 $748.04
DAN KAVANAUGH 339 Grid Operations Manager $162,123.60 $883.92
DAVE KAYSER 615 Lines Foreperson $149,740.06 $6,021.41
(KEVIN) LIANGSHENG KE 1528 Senior Protection And Control Engineer/Officer $131,379.01 $805.46
MICHAEL KEHOE 928 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $141,612.12 $1,382.37
TOM KEHOE 2266 Training Manager $121,925.46 $920.24
MIKE KEIP 1324 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 3 $134,146.39 $1,364.39
STEVEN KEIP 2358 Dispatcher $120,730.11 $1,335.47
UPUL KEKULANDARA 3539 Assistant Network Management Engineer/Officer $106,907.20 $709.10
JOHN KELLAR 3467 Line Journeyperson Construction $107,826.95 $286.99
KEVIN KELLAR 1879 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $126,298.26 $1,382.37
ERIN KELLY 1849 Manager, Change Management $126,843.56 $1,178.56
GREG KELLY 2512 Line - Foreperson Construction $118,939.88 $414.41
JAMES KELLY 2161 Senior Protection And Control Engineer/Officer $123,337.80 $725.34
SCOTT KELLY 2787 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 3 $116,156.90 $1,391.73
TOM KELLY 947 Project Manager $141,216.04 $954.02
BARRY KEMP 4273 Carpenter Senior Foreperson $100,034.12 $0.00
DAVID KEMP 636 Technical Supervisor $149,227.12 $805.46
ALLAN KENNEDY 1958 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $125,402.35 $1,382.37
MARK KENNEDY 1359 Manager - Logistics $133,692.44 $1,305.00
TAM KENNEDY 865 Customer Operations Manager $142,839.81 $1,252.80
PAUL KENOPIC 1697 Regional Maintainer I - Mechanical $128,954.25 $1,962.45
BRYAN KEOWN 2097 Protection & Control Technologist $124,107.36 $1,461.33
RUDY KEREC 1439 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $132,589.85 $1,400.35
RICHARD KERFOOT 863 Customer Operations Manager $142,933.87 $1,418.94
RICK KERKHOF 1091 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $138,136.62 $1,382.37
JIM KERR 1331 Senior Technical Specialist $134,052.26 $887.89
KEVIN KERRY 1761 Electrician Foreperson In Training $128,178.55 $68.90
TIBOR KERTESZ 879 Senior Design Specialist - Stations Standards $142,414.78 $936.61
MIKE KESKI-PUKKILA 1026 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $139,368.67 $1,489.17
WADE KETCHABAW 2631 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $117,740.16 $1,359.83
FRANCIS KEUNG 1309 Team Lead - Protection, Control & Meter $134,314.68 $431.52
KEVIN KEW 2923 Meter Technician - Customer Service $114,430.90 $1,384.77
KEVIN KEYES 602 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $150,301.22 $1,433.49
AAMIR KHAN 2699 Controller $117,424.33 $1,524.55
ABDUL KHAN 1538 Senior Protection And Control Engineer/Officer $131,295.52 $703.88
ANJUM KHAN 218 Manager, Outsourcing Services $170,396.84 $1,545.12
ASLAM KHAN 720 Senior Design Specialist - Stations Standards $146,531.21 $860.06
EHSAN KHAN 479 Senior Telecommunications Engineer/Officer $154,889.75 $805.46
KASHIF KHAN 1824 Network Management Engineer/Officer $127,238.28 $805.46
MUHAMMAD KHAN 2372 Estimating And Scheduling Engineer/Officer $120,519.40 $805.46
SAEED KHAN 3720 Senior Accounting And Financial Analyst $105,097.40 $721.28
MOHSEN KHANBEIGI 1989 Senior Protection & Control Specialist $125,222.80 $860.06
MOHAMMAD (MARK) KHANSEFID 2488 Project Control Engineer/Officer $119,205.13 $773.56
DELAVAR KHOMARLOU 1172 Senior Technical Specialist $136,662.79 $860.06
LEONID KHRYSTENKO 3994 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $102,787.74 $443.53
BILAL KHURSHEED 1383 Manager - Computer-Aided Design And Drafting Services $133,366.84 $1,367.95
TINA(FATTANEH) KIANZAD 2340 Network Management Engineer/Officer $121,015.48 $805.46
ADAM KIDD 329 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $162,978.32 $1,382.37
DYLAN KIDD 2958 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $114,055.62 $520.26
LUKE KIDD 1051 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $138,926.03 $1,382.37
ISAAC KIEWNING 1087 Regional Line Supervisor $138,215.44 $1,481.38
RON KIKOT 1642 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $129,748.39 $736.93
JAKE KILLINGBECK 1693 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $129,001.10 $1,382.37
TIM KILLINGBECK 1613 Customer Operations Manager $130,275.73 $1,211.04
DANIEL KIM 2780 Senior Telecom Engineer/Officer $116,207.73 $784.29
ERIC KIM 926 Protection And Control Engineer Officer $141,689.56 $611.74
FRANK KIM 1684 Manager, Business Management $129,031.21 $1,263.24
HAROLD KIM 891 Grid Operations Field Manager $142,172.59 $1,263.24
JOE KIM 523 Manager-Design & Technical Support $153,408.73 $1,409.40
LUIS KIM 404 Shift Control Engineer/Officer $158,932.29 $726.49
SUSAN KIM 2990 Senior Pricing Analyst $113,721.00 $781.10
CHRIS KIMBLE 3471 Senior Protection Control & Telecom Engineer/Officer $107,802.00 $739.55
CLAIRE KING 3750 Regional Field Mechanic Journeyperson $104,870.23 $1,368.45
DOUG KING 2654 Programs Engineer/Officer $117,472.00 $793.28
E. WARREN KING 2673 Network Management Engineer/Officer $117,425.60 $805.46
JASON KING 2523 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $118,852.04 $1,382.37
STEVE KING 816 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $144,103.80 $1,382.37
TREVOR KING 107 Helicopter Pilot $186,281.40 $1,746.19
WAYNE KINGDON 679 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $147,776.20 $1,435.42
AMY KINGHAN 2337 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $121,084.73 $1,814.20
TYLER KINGHAN 2320 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $121,318.08 $1,382.37
KELLY KINGSLEY 327 Manager - Customer Care $163,024.49 $483.72
ERIN KINLIN 1441 Senior Legal Counsel $132,551.01 $1,219.74
ROBBIE KINLOCH 693 Controller $147,325.73 $1,522.07
WES KINSMAN 68 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $198,810.58 $1,489.17
CLARE KIRBY 2131 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $123,688.74 $1,445.00
VICKIE KIRBY 3005 Planning Scheduling Technician $113,511.61 $1,423.04
KEVIN KIRKBRIDE 1491 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $131,892.97 $1,382.37
JIM KIRKPATRICK 1300 Forestry Manager $134,431.44 $2,267.22
MAURICE KIRKTOWN 4251 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $100,222.31 $2,225.93
NATHAN KISH 638 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $149,036.60 $1,353.74
KATHERINE KISKA 2644 Senior Communications Coordinator $117,616.74 $805.46
RYAN KISLASKO 2402 Protection & Control Technologist $120,163.09 $1,461.33
BRIAN KITCHEN 108 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $185,920.27 $1,382.37
TYLER KITCHEN 3862 Distribution Line Technician $103,771.60 $1,423.04
GARY KITCHENER 1471 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $132,166.49 $1,382.37
TERRY KITTNER 439 Senior Construction Technician $156,794.41 $1,461.33
ROMAN KLAMANN 148 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $178,605.66 $1,861.90
CHRISTOPHER KLEBERG 3509 Distribution Lines Engineer/Officer $107,239.20 $735.49
GARY KLEIN-SWORMINK 3194 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $111,120.92 $1,384.77
THOMAS KLETT 953 Senior Engineer/Officer - Transmission/Distribution Operating Tools $140,888.89 $912.25
JACEK KLIBER 2985 Network Management Engineer/Officer $113,787.00 $781.10
WALTER KLOOSTRA 532 Manager, Distribution, Development & Lines Sustainment $152,879.93 $1,367.64
KEVIN KNECHTEL 608 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $150,038.55 $1,777.96
MIKE KNELSEN 1766 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $128,069.99 $1,382.37
JASON KNOWLTON 3245 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $110,442.54 $1,698.05
GREG KNOX 182 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $174,565.87 $1,382.37
MIKE KNOX 1049 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $138,985.92 $1,433.49
MIKE W. KNOX 2105 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $124,012.23 $1,370.85
WILLIAM KNOX 2771 Line - Senior Foreperson Construction $116,327.85 $0.00
MERLE KNUTSON 2284 Lines Foreperson $121,673.66 $2,885.71
JEFF KOCH 1774 Senior Protection And Control Supervisor $128,000.59 $849.61
LESLIE KOCH 2715 Grid Operations Planning Manager $117,202.22 $388.02
STANLEY KOCH 2829 Transport & Work Equipment Mechanical Union Trades Supervisor $115,689.35 $1,471.77
CARL KOCHAN 1181 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $136,461.66 $1,445.00
CAMERON KOCZKA 566 Regional Maintainer-Lines Improver $151,567.34 $1,356.93
RICK KOCZKA 555 Customer Operations Manager $151,876.85 $1,512.25
SHIVAKUMAR KODALI 2870 Process & Data Representative $115,151.60 $789.05
BRIAN KOEKKOEK 94 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $189,209.65 $1,433.49
DAVID KOEVOET 1709 Programs Engineer/Officer $128,791.95 $1,465.18
DENNIS KOEVOET 3406 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $108,745.53 $1,382.37
SWEE HOE KOH 2464 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $119,456.61 $78.27
MARK KOHOKO 4206 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $100,726.97 $26.09
JACK KOK 2450 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $119,574.33 $1,382.37
KAREN KOLYN 3018 Artist $113,399.73 $1,447.40
STAN KONEFAL 1263 Senior Protection & Control Engineer/Officer $134,981.13 $756.74
LONG KONG 2409 Senior Protection & Control Specialist $120,109.80 $825.18
QINGYOU KONG 1990 Senior Design Specialist $125,222.80 $860.06
MARIA KONIDIS 3740 Senior Conservation Analyst $104,950.00 $719.54
TERO KONTIO 783 Director, Information Technology Systems $144,853.65 $459.36
GERARD KOOPMAN 1403 Project Manager $133,108.45 $894.86
JEFFREY KOOPS 3919 Telecommunications Engineer/Officer $103,389.20 $709.10
LEONID KOROVIN 2115 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $123,790.87 $1,382.37
DAGMARA KORZENIAK 814 Senior Financial Advisor - External Financial Reporting & Control $144,122.12 $445.44
TOM KOSIR 1950 Protection & Control Technologist $125,563.11 $1,461.33
PHILIP KOSOW 3006 Services Specialist - Central Maintenance Services $113,505.60 $756.74
BO KOSTASHUK 2506 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $118,967.42 $1,384.77
MIROSLAV KOSTIC 486 Manager, Protection & Control Planning $154,660.68 $476.76
FRED KOUHDANI 1991 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $125,222.80 $860.06
GEORGE KOUTSOVITIS 1094 Meter Data & Network Operations Specialist $138,113.56 $690.67
JEFFRY KOVACH 3447 Work Methods Manager $108,178.45 $1,137.43
JOHN KOVACS 3322 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $109,781.01 $1,382.37
RYAN KOWALL 1946 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $125,610.86 $582.40
KYLE KRAIKER 3182 Meter Technician - Customer Service $111,327.46 $1,384.77
KIRKSTON KRAKENBERG 1024 Area Construction Manager $139,378.45 $1,919.40
KEVIN KRASNIUK 2277 Mechanical Journeyperson $121,740.61 $0.00
RANDY KRAUL 1913 Senior Lines Technical Officer $125,998.34 $805.46
CEZARY KREPICZ 2140 Design Engineer Specialist - Stations Layout $123,574.04 $805.46
SLAVKO KRESO 3131 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $112,020.02 $26.09
HEIDI KRITSCHGAU 2963 Senior Advisor $114,027.28 $1,023.12
BART KRUPA 1842 Maintenance Scheduler $126,922.27 $756.74
ANDREW KRUPOWICZ 1223 Senior Financial Advisor - Business Controls $135,794.56 $1,231.92
MICHAEL KRUZ 1161 Protection And Control Supervisor $136,845.12 $1,506.74
EDWARD KUBIAK 560 Protection & Control Technologist $151,744.15 $1,461.33
KARI-LYNN KUEBECK 3615 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $106,088.67 $6,301.35
JASON KUHL 2106 Regional Maintainer Ii - Mechanical $124,004.98 $2,476.47
JORDAN KUHL 3884 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $103,672.25 $1,382.37
LEAH KUHL 3959 Dispatcher $103,227.21 $1,335.47
JACK KUIN 1365 Carpenter Foreman - Construction $133,654.04 $641.33
TRAVIS KUIPERS 840 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $143,505.60 $1,382.37
TREVOR KUIPERS 1929 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $125,824.80 $1,232.37
KELLY KULIK 2594 Training Specialist $118,137.86 $731.43
ALAN KUMA 3459 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 3 $107,935.47 $1,433.49
GAURAV KUMAR 2978 Network Management Engineer/Officer $113,905.80 $752.60
MUKUL KUMAR 3940 Settlement Analyst $103,262.20 $709.10
DENNIS KUNTZ 4167 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $101,056.02 $121.08
MARTIN KUNTZE 2475 Engineer/Officer - Transmission/Distribution Operating Tools $119,298.80 $805.46
MAREK KUPSTA 2214 Integrated Telecom Management Center Telecommunications Engineer/Officer $122,624.47 $749.11
TYLER KURELO 3647 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $105,690.32 $720.38
BRYCE KURTZ 1585 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $130,726.38 $1,382.37
KEVIN KURTZ 1956 First Line Manager - Stations $125,481.32 $823.47
JORDAN KURULIAK 3268 Line Journeyperson Construction $110,233.77 $913.15
HARRY KUYVENHOVEN 3664 Health & Safety Coordinator $105,608.27 $716.72
ELAINE KWAN 2742 Integrated Planning Analyst $116,736.60 $801.40
ERNEST KWONG 1027 Customer Applications Engineer $139,334.69 $954.02
TOM KYDD 24 Vice Presidents, Lines And Forestry $254,316.64 $2,202.84
RIC LAAKSO 3848 Protection & Control Technologist $103,903.55 $1,461.33
DREW LABADIE 111 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $185,154.58 $1,433.49
COREY LABATT 3158 On Line Communications Coordinator $111,527.38 $753.26
ANDY LABELLE 1018 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $139,431.65 $1,489.17
DANIEL LABELLE 3573 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $106,570.95 $1,350.84
RAFFAELLA LACORTE 2674 Network Management Engineer/Officer $117,425.60 $805.46
GERARD LACROIX 4011 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $102,583.12 $295.35
JUSTIN LACROIX 3993 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $102,803.07 $0.00
NARGIS LADHA 1468 Manager, Business Management $132,218.67 $1,104.03
BRIAN LADUKE 2079 Mechanical Subforeperson $124,443.81 $0.00
CORY LAFAVE 3497 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $107,365.27 $207.78
STACEY LAFONTAINE 1351 Process & Data Representative $133,844.06 $860.06
AL LAFOREST 4149 Computer Aided Design - Operator Electrical & Telecom $101,240.79 $1,161.90
PATRICK LAFOREST 3358 Controller $109,348.29 $1,191.27
KEVIN LAFRAMBOISE 675 Director Environment Health & Safety Audit $147,887.91 $1,342.41
MARC LAFRENIERE 2109 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 3 $123,989.87 $1,391.73
JUSTIN LAGASSIE 4063 Line Journeyperson Construction $102,006.59 $0.00
FRANK LAGENDYK 115 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $184,217.43 $1,382.37
GORD LAGENDYK 98 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $187,863.56 $1,433.49
PAUL LAGENDYK 1143 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $137,078.64 $1,382.37
CURTIS LAHN 2514 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $118,929.97 $1,369.98
CAM LAIDLAW 2027 Senior Remote Community Engineer/Officer $125,077.89 $756.74
ADAM LAIDLER 2462 Regional Field Mechanic Journeyperson Aa $119,466.97 $3,218.45
BERYL LAIDLEY 4161 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $101,107.21 $1,384.77
CHRIS LAIRAR 214 Regional Maintainer - Electrical Union Trades Supervisor 2 $170,886.64 $1,818.63
CHANCEY LAJOIE 2630 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $117,740.64 $1,382.37
L. DEBBIE LAKEMAN 3355 Supervisor Distribution Technician $109,371.14 $1,461.33
ALAN LAKIE 3230 Grid Operations Field Manager $110,636.21 $3,245.35
MITCH LALANDE 545 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $152,211.63 $1,409.34
HAFIZ LALANI 130 Controller $182,244.32 $1,542.24
STEPHANE LALLIER 942 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $141,377.21 $1,554.60
WADE LALONDE 2247 Area Superintendent $122,151.93 $1,007.74
DANNY LAM 1503 Manager Stations Engineering $131,713.25 $870.00
JANGE LAM 2014 Senior Computer-Aided Design And Drafting Designer - Mechanical $125,205.59 $1,503.09
RAY LAM 3841 Planning Scheduling Technician $103,980.26 $1,423.04
VINCENT LAM 1992 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $125,222.80 $860.06
JOHN LAMACCHIA 2675 Network Management Engineer/Officer $117,425.60 $805.46
ADAM LAMARCHE 4145 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $101,259.28 $1,344.09
HOLLY LAMARCHE 4185 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $100,869.30 $1,384.77
RAYMOND LAMB 3758 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $104,790.20 $5,997.67
DOUG LAMONT 905 Manager, Major Projects $142,009.87 $448.92
YVAIN LAMONTAGNE 3640 Carpenter Foreman - Construction $105,725.20 $0.00
MARIAH LAMPI 3317 Area Forestry Technician $109,848.97 $1,384.77
TREVOR LANCE 687 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $147,556.36 $2,091.40
COLLEEN LANDGRAFF 3941 Transmission Connections Analyst $103,262.20 $709.10
GARRY LANDON 3185 Line - Senior Foreperson Construction $111,273.63 $0.00
DENIS LANDRY 2511 Senior Protection And Control Supervisor $118,954.74 $805.46
JASON LANDRY 1028 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $139,332.96 $313.08
JOSEPH LANDRY 3972 Teamster - Construction $103,091.99 $0.00
GREG LANE 238 Project Director $168,633.11 $1,345.02
ROB LANE 1635 Forestry Manager $129,855.07 $1,536.04
VALERIE LANE MLINARIC 1508 Customer & Business Services Manager $131,624.35 $835.20
BRAD LANGLAIS 4200 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $100,786.17 $1,382.37
GUY LANGLAIS 2705 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $117,303.13 $1,382.37
MATHEW LANGLAIS 2383 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $120,395.93 $1,516.21
NELSON LANGMAID 2427 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $119,873.27 $2,368.04
GARY LANIGAN 2754 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $116,627.04 $1,824.66
TOM LANNIGAN 1006 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $139,654.92 $1,382.37
MARC LAPIERRE 976 Customer Operations Manager $140,378.25 $1,248.54
RYAN LAPP 3694 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $105,309.69 $1,344.09
JEFF LARABEE 1939 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $125,656.59 $8,140.58
DANIEL LARABIE 2378 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $120,461.89 $1,382.37
MATTHEW LAROCQUE 3489 Lines Journeyperson $107,459.96 $7,204.45
JIM LARSON 949 Transport & Work Equipment Mechanical Union Trades Supervisor $141,105.77 $1,894.45
KEITH LASCELLES 2178 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $123,065.80 $844.90
ANTHONY LASHER 1520 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $131,474.00 $1,374.33
OLAVI LASKUJARVI 1442 Grid Operations Field Manager $132,518.08 $807.36
MICHAEL LAT 927 Senior Material Management Engineer/Officer $141,620.01 $936.61
MICHAEL LATHEM 1243 Manager - Human Resources Operations $135,436.66 $1,242.36
ROBERT LATHIGEE 573 Engineer/Officer - Transmission/Distribution Operating Tools $151,299.95 $805.46
WILLIAM LAURILA 1852 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $126,791.04 $1,445.00
RORY LAVECHIA 3601 Electrician - Senior Foreperson Construction $106,249.52 $26.09
WILLIAM LAVER 2847 Meter Technician - Customer Service $115,467.37 $1,461.33
AIDEN LAVERTY 2795 Regional Maintainer Ii - Mechanical $116,076.33 $1,923.75
JUANITA LAVERTY 4244 Commercial Management Buyer $100,309.62 $1,423.04
KYLE LAVERTY 3824 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $104,104.31 $1,349.68
OLIVER LAVERTY 397 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $159,251.14 $1,382.37
MARK LAVIOLETTE 348 Audit Associate $161,580.18 $1,461.60
PASCAL LAVOIE 3751 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $104,865.52 $1,344.09
SHEELAGH LAWRANCE 3554 Manager, Community Investment $106,836.32 $963.09
MIKE LAWSON 2324 Grid Operations Manager $121,271.99 $1,366.79
WILLIAM LAXTON 1845 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $126,894.03 $1,382.37
DAVE LEACH 3197 Controller $111,099.74 $1,457.85
JIM LEAVITT 2326 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $121,242.18 $1,489.17
ASHLEY LEBEL 1323 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $134,151.41 $894.86
GUY LEBLANC 3371 Line - Foreperson Construction $109,221.14 $4,017.86
MARC LECLAIR 1201 Meter Technician - Customer Service $136,215.28 $1,384.77
RICK LECLAIR 3386 Regional Maintainer I - Civil $109,014.39 $1,777.52
STEVEN LECLERC 1786 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $127,830.48 $1,445.00
STEPHEN LEDUC 1976 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $125,226.27 $1,382.37
ANDREW LEE 3440 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $108,217.93 $1,382.37
BARB LEE 1972 Controller $125,268.49 $1,544.85
BRYAN LEE 1058 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $138,876.62 $2,078.49
CHARLIE LEE 1662 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $129,424.94 $884.42
EDWARD LEE 3616 Administrative Business Supervisor $106,068.47 $725.62
ELIZABETH LEE 1918 Senior Project Engineer/Officer $125,919.22 $860.06
JACK LEE 241 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $168,307.35 $1,382.37
JOHN LEE 3404 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $108,809.87 $1,344.09
KEITH LEE 2932 Network Management Engineer/Officer $114,348.00 $783.13
LARRY LEE 621 Team Leader/Senior Advisor $149,669.73 $988.82
LISA(SEUNG-YOON) LEE 1233 Senior Legal Counsel $135,585.15 $431.52
MAGGIE LEE 3551 Telecommunications Engineer/Officer $106,850.60 $716.93
RON LEE 266 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 2 $166,759.55 $1,505.97
RYAN LEE 183 Director, Management Accounting & Reporting $174,524.97 $1,615.28
RYAN C. LEE 1458 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $132,316.36 $1,382.37
SOKWON LEE 2676 Business System Analyst $117,425.60 $805.46
THOMAS LEE 3813 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $104,248.86 $1,344.09
WILLIAM LEE 3411 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $108,591.14 $26.09
MICHAEL LEEMAN 1234 Engineer/Officer - Transmission/Distribution Operating Tools $135,580.24 $805.46
DAVID LEESON 3672 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $105,516.43 $181.62
SCOTT LEESON 3412 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $108,591.09 $0.00
TERRY LEESON 1656 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $129,506.85 $1,433.49
DON LEFEBVRE 1289 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $134,660.95 $1,382.37
MARTIN LEFEBVRE 3385 Lines Journeyperson $109,016.74 $361.06
NORM LEFEBVRE 1802 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $127,543.15 $1,382.37
MATHEW LEFLER 4052 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $102,127.21 $1,368.45
SERGEY LEGATOV 1665 Senior Design Specialist $129,333.34 $860.06
CLAUDE LEGAULT 920 Customer Operations Manager $141,851.26 $1,514.84
KOREY LEGAULT 1563 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $131,010.50 $1,378.31
STEVE LEGAULT 1124 Area Superintendent $137,568.26 $1,111.14
GERRY LEGROS 2561 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $118,486.39 $1,382.37
STEPHEN LEGROS 3222 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $110,754.31 $3,481.47
WILLIAM LEHMAN 4013 Network Management Engineer/Officer $102,577.40 $714.18
BRENT LEHRBASS 1319 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $134,201.71 $1,375.12
BRIAN LEHRBASS 3320 Regional Maintainer - Forestry Union Trades Supervisor 2 $109,810.68 $1,445.00
DAVID LEIGH 3380 Telecom Microwave Technologist $109,082.56 $1,384.77
LEN LEIGHTON 109 Controller $185,771.31 $1,555.29
ROBERT LELIEVER 116 Helicopter Pilot $184,028.38 $1,746.19
CLARK LEMAY 625 First Line Manager - Generation Maintenance $149,638.28 $824.51
ROBERT LEMCKE 3908 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $103,464.64 $3,963.21
JULIE LEMIEUX 4210 Health & Safety Coordinator $100,714.20 $677.44
DEVON LEMKE 702 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $147,051.81 $1,433.49
LANE LEMON 1298 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $134,512.07 $1,382.37
FRANK LEMUT 3682 Programs Analyst $105,407.42 $1,424.91
THERESA LEONG 2317 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $121,386.00 $811.76
MAX LEONOV 2466 Supervising, Meter & Relay Services Technologist $119,428.43 $1,461.33
KRISTOPHER LEPAGE 1814 Controller $127,341.27 $1,524.55
MATHIEU LEPAGE 3976 Technical Services Engineer/Officer $103,065.00 $708.61
RICHARD LEPKA 2510 Network Management Engineer/Officer $118,960.28 $794.44
JOHN LEPOUTRE 2597 Senior Protection And Control Engineer/Officer $118,113.71 $805.46
RICHARD LEROUX 3580 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $106,500.57 $1,344.09
MIKE LESCAULT 2381 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $120,409.33 $1,482.87
DANIELLE LESLIE 4060 Dispatcher $102,031.68 $1,335.47
JOSHUA LESPERANCE 4114 Protection & Control Technologist $101,516.81 $2,586.33
DAVE LESSOR 1954 Electrician - Senior Foreperson Construction $125,520.67 $0.00
GREGORY LESTER 871 Manager Helicopter Operation $142,514.66 $2,043.11
KYLE LEUDKE 1286 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $134,675.49 $1,382.37
CONNIE LEUNG 4192 Network Management Engineer/Officer $100,836.60 $691.94
DAVID LEUNG 3654 Network Management Engineer/Officer $105,646.80 $725.34
EDWIN LEUNG 1082 Safety/Environment Coordinator $138,275.74 $860.06
LAWRENCE LEUNG 1941 Senior Project Engineer/Officer $125,636.02 $857.75
MATTHEW LEUNG 2057 Team Lead - Project Engineer $124,697.29 $414.12
PATRICIA LEUNG 3629 Senior Accounting & Financial Analyst $105,916.80 $719.25
GEORGE LEVASSEUR 3675 Air Engineer $105,487.17 $2,060.29
SERGE LEVASSEUR 4046 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $102,199.89 $1,368.45
DONALD LEVEQUE 1239 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $135,477.87 $1,344.09
AARON LEVERE 1670 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $129,262.02 $1,382.37
DONALD LEVESQUE 3138 Electrician - Senior Foreperson Construction $111,845.74 $0.00
MARC LEVESQUE 2338 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $121,083.23 $1,634.86
TERRY LEVESQUE 251 Controller $167,634.80 $1,542.24
JODY LEVINE 1616 Senior Station Maintenance Technical Coordinator $130,233.95 $887.89
DANIEL LEVITAN 2179 Manager, External Relations $123,059.44 $348.00
CHRIS LEWIS 1135 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $137,304.57 $1,382.37
MICHAEL LEWIS 544 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $152,329.32 $1,403.23
RONALD LEWIS 3217 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $110,796.21 $463.42
STEELE LEWIS 3745 Lines Journeyperson $104,901.43 $1,989.90
TYLER LEWIS 2035 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $124,991.59 $1,382.37
PAUL LEWKO 1866 Grid Operations Field Manager $126,531.40 $849.12
JOHN LEYLAND 4048 Health, Safety, Environment Business Process Specialist $102,176.01 $0.00
STEVE LEYTEN 4105 Station Maintenance & Inspection $101,634.38 $1,293.71
TIMOTHY LEYTEN 3264 Regional Maintainer I - Civil $110,280.12 $1,655.92
CHUN LI 1993 Senior Network Management Engineer/Officer $125,222.80 $860.06
CHUNLIN LI 1687 Senior Protection & Control Specialist $129,027.60 $860.06
CLEMENT LI 1019 Senior Advisor - Load Data Management $139,424.23 $1,336.32
LARRY LI 760 Senior Protection & Control Specialist $145,232.94 $860.06
MAOQING LI 4055 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $102,105.56 $2,395.51
WAI MAN LI 3773 Electrician Journeyperson Construction $104,636.17 $6,031.78
MEIFENG LIAN 3463 Network Management Engineer/Officer $107,895.80 $739.55
SABRIN LILA 3344 Human Resources Consultant $109,447.08 $309.72
JUTTEN LILLIE 3001 Protection & Control Technologist $113,569.90 $1,461.33
HELEN LIMA 3590 Dispatcher $106,365.67 $1,335.47
MARC LIND 3808 Electrician Foreperson In Training $104,320.44 $0.00
DAVID LINDSAY 3733 Electrician - Senior Foreperson Construction $104,995.34 $0.00
TIM LINDSAY 2221 Environment Planner/Engineer $122,526.14 $832.70
CHANGHONG LING 3991 Telecommunications Engineer/Officer $102,844.60 $707.12
JEFF LINGIER 2489 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $119,169.00 $1,617.58
KEVIN LINTOTT 1054 Team Lead - Protection, Control & Meter $138,894.22 $1,294.56
NICHOLAS LIPPOLD 4213 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $100,700.22 $531.08
ALEX LITTLE 3193 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $111,130.34 $1,344.09
LESLEY LITTLE 3520 Meter Reader/Data Collector $107,142.27 $1,267.53
MARTY LITTLE 753 Instructor - Forestry $145,334.14 $1,461.33
MATTHEW LITTLE 1647 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $129,636.75 $1,382.37
PATTI LITTLE 3665 Planning Scheduling Technician $105,602.38 $1,423.04
THOMAS LITTLE 396 Regional Maintainer - Lines Union Trades Supervisor 3 $159,348.03 $1,433.49
TIM LITTLE 2020 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $125,158.97 $1,382.37
CALIN LITVIN 2458 Senior Business System Analyst $119,504.60 $819.38
GEOFFREY LIU 2421 Senior Protection And Control Supervisor $119,960.88 $797.34
LINGPENG LIU 2053 Senior Project Engineer/Officer $124,720.80 $857.75
PING LIU 1902 Senior Computer-Aided Design And Drafting Designer - Electrical & Telecom $126,068.58 $1,503.09
QING LIU 3485 Design Engineer Specialist - Stations Layout $107,552.19 $667.33
YULIN LIU 4217 Design Engineer/Officer $100,669.96 $630.79
ZHENGGANG LIU 1799 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $127,563.46 $1,530.14
JIM LIVELY 4142 Heavy Duty Mechanic Construction $101,295.78 $0.00
PHILIP LIVERMORE 1847 Solution Architect $126,853.42 $860.06
RUZICA LJUMOVIC 1700 Senior Protection & Control Specialist $128,925.68 $860.06
KEITH LLEWELLYN 3836 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $104,029.72 $0.00
PAT LLEWELLYN 1424 Business Process Specialist $132,741.76 $860.06
DAVE LLOYD 2227 First Line Manager - Field Technical Services $122,464.40 $1,492.08
RON LLOYD 3891 Area Distribution Engineering Technician $103,629.15 $1,384.77
SCOTT LLOYD 4038 Assistant Network Management Engineer/Officer $102,292.54 $1,443.43
SCOTT D. LLOYD 1551 Protection & Control Technologist $131,121.25 $1,461.33
SCOTT W. LLOYD 3835 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $104,029.76 $1,344.09
WAYDE LLOYD 319 Regional Line Supervisor $163,407.30 $1,504.09
PATRICK LO 2877 Network Management Engineer/Officer $115,025.80 $785.16
RENNIE LO 1343 Manager Stations Engineering $133,929.35 $1,284.12
SCOTT LOBBAN 3644 Dispatcher $105,701.38 $1,335.47
DALE LOCKE 3267 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $110,253.31 $2,118.32
DUNSTAN LOCKE 1274 Telecom Microwave Technologist $134,840.71 $1,384.77
GARY LOCKE 1790 Area Forestry Technician $127,765.33 $1,384.77
KYLE LOCKE 2439 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $119,695.00 $34.45
TERRY LOCKE 2418 First Line Manager - Field Technical Services $120,045.85 $805.46
DANA LODER 3606 Line - Foreperson Construction $106,197.01 $0.00
WAYNE LOGAN 578 Manager, Business Systems Architecture $151,028.04 $1,378.08
WALTER LOHA 2677 Planning Engineer/Officer $117,425.60 $805.46
RYAN LONG 2157 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $123,375.03 $1,382.37
TYLER LONGO 1489 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $131,928.67 $1,382.37
LEAH LOPONEN 2470 Protection & Control Technologist $119,399.95 $1,461.33
WILLIAM LORENTZ 3555 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $106,828.96 $0.00
STEVEN LORLEY 2997 Work Methods Technician Distribution/Transmission Lines $113,625.95 $1,461.33
CHRISTINE LOUBE 2959 Manager, Financial Planning & Analysis $114,045.84 $368.88
WILLIAM LOUCKS 3890 Line Subforeperson Construction $103,629.83 $3,582.69
ROSS LOUGH 2498 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $119,066.96 $1,344.09
LAWRENCE LOUGHEED 2580 Supervisor Distribution Technician $118,253.91 $1,341.27
ROBERTO LOURENCO 2293 Regional Maintainer - Civil Union Trades Supervisor 2 $121,612.31 $1,445.00
HENDRIK LOUWERSE 3650 Work Methods Technician Stations $105,671.93 $1,461.33
RYAN LOVE 3430 Waste Coordinator - Union Trades Supervisor Level 2 $108,376.16 $1,410.37
STEVEN LOW 1042 Sustainment Manager $139,049.89 $1,284.12
DEREK LOWSON 3969 Regional Maintainer I - Forestry $103,142.90 $1,344.09
KEITH LOYER 465 Manager - Work Management $155,422.55 $904.80
ZHENGZHAO LU 3420 Senior Protection And Control Engineer/Officer $108,483.27 $721.28
CAMERON LUBBOCK 2753 Regional Maintainer Ii - Lines $116,629.43 $1,349.68
HAROLD LUDWIG 282 Controller $165,393.85 $1,555.29
ANDREW LUK 1713 Senior Protection & Control Specialist $128,771.96 $860.06
MICHAEL LUKASKO 270 Regional Maintainer 1 - Electrical $166,284.26 $1,834.73
ROSE LUM 832 Senior Financial Advisor - Business Controls $143,646.96 $445.44
JIM LUMSDEN 3872 Electrician Subforeperson Construction $103,708.09 $6,523.76
DANIEL LUNDIN 1296 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $134,535.88 $1,382.37
ERIK LUNDMARK 230 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $169,353.07 $1,375.12
KELLY LUNDMARK 3638 Regional Maintainer Ii - Electrical $105,757.84 $970.02
RANDY LUNDMARK 759 Area Construction Manager $145,246.87 $1,577.03
HOWIE LUNN 593 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $150,684.21 $1,382.37
NANCY LUNN 1036 Director, Carrier Relations & Partner Relations $139,161.30 $1,346.76
JENNIFER LUO 1994 Senior Protection Control & Telecom Technical Coordinator $125,222.80 $860.06
FRANK LUPO 1254 Grid Operations Field Manager $135,071.85 $2,653.07
GORDON LUTZ 2256 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $122,077.21 $1,382.37
KEN LUYTEN 3029 Stations Services Specialist $113,247.60 $1,351.75
JOE LY 394 Manager, Major Projects $159,518.76 $960.48
TED LYBEROGIANNIS 1382 Planning Manager $133,374.91 $799.82
CHRIS LYNCH 345 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $161,673.79 $1,382.37
STEPHEN LYNCH 1431 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $132,697.94 $1,378.31
MIKE LYNE 917 Carpenter Senior Foreperson $141,881.30 $0.00
NORM LYONS 2938 Regional Site Maintenance Person $114,283.36 $1,319.14
SERGIY LYSYK 177 Senior Protection And Control Supervisor $174,903.53 $757.51
DAN LYTLE 60 Regional Maintainer I - Lines $200,869.61 $1,532.37
DAVID LYTLE 3641 Electrician - Foreperson Construction $105,718.26 $116.90

No comments:

Post a Comment