Sunday, April 2, 2017

Toronto Transit Commission 2016 Sunshine List, Rankings and Statistics

Here is the 2016 sunshine list (salary disclosure) for City of Toronto - Toronto Transit Commission (released March 31th, 2017). The total number of individuals on the list for this year is 2307. The total salaries on the list is $266,951,720.71, with the average salary for someone on the list of $115,713.79.

Sunshine lists and statistics for other municipalities can be found here

Total Salary earned by the top ten: $2,536,349.02
Total Salary earned by the top 25: $5,393,591.40
Total Salary earned by the top 50: $9,588,437.18

Here is the top 50 salary earners:
1. Andrew Byford $339,913.43
2. Richard Leary $290,804.64
3. Richard Thompson $276,757.88
4. Christopher Upfold $247,326.82
5. Michael Palmer $244,802.81
6. Vincent Rodo $235,782.50
7. Peter Tomlin $234,454.47
8. Susan Reed Tanaka $231,497.40
9. Gemma Piemontese $219,364.62
10. Jane Murray $215,644.45
11. Carlos Uncao $213,150.92
12. Stephen Lam $208,598.11
13. Anthony Iannucci $200,042.06
14. Michael Roche $195,728.81
15. Brian Leck $195,696.48
16. Bill Perivolaris $194,048.42
17. Raffaele Trentadue $185,999.18
18. Craig Harper $184,995.19
19. Fortunato Monaco $184,591.78
20. Timothy Southworth $184,009.95
21. Orest Kobylansky $182,173.11
22. Paul Millett $182,129.15
23. Tony Baik $182,102.16
24. John Ogrady $182,025.09
25. James Fraser $181,951.97
26. Kirsten Watson $181,754.68
27. Pierre Laurin $180,148.64
28. Karen Mcguire $177,130.52
29. Michael Atlas $176,910.93
30. Joanna Kervin $176,796.81
31. Tennyson Ramsay $173,933.47
32. Frank Ancona $173,699.47
33. Paul Buttigieg $172,709.02
34. Michele Brewer $172,642.38
35. Ian Ferguson $168,070.75
36. Richard Wong $167,209.77
37. Gary Shortt $166,234.93
38. Donald Brownlee $165,793.39
39. Dan Guna $164,113.02
40. Stephen Maracle $163,983.40
41. James Ross $163,732.24
42. Selim Gabra $162,624.72
43. Glen Buchberger $161,531.44
44. Vlado Dimovski $160,974.70
45. Silvano Florindi $160,920.22
46. Akram Yoannis $160,850.10
47. Robert Hughes $160,837.14
48. Allan Pritchard $160,793.25
49. John Dimovski $160,770.64
50. Brad Ross $160,680.15


Here's the number and average salaries for those positions with more than one person with that job title.
Operator 409 $108,404.87
Route Supervisor 104 $112,495.38
Foreperson - Rail Vehicles 68 $112,875.20
Garage Foreperson 45 $107,623.78
Rail Vehicle Analyzer 45 $116,196.79
Signal Technician 38 $116,904.00
Senior Project Engineer 35 $114,357.05
Senior Construction Inspector 31 $112,097.41
Station Supervisor 29 $117,102.78
Engineering Technologist 29 $103,296.17
Electrician Wiring and Service 26 $109,651.88
Project Manager 25 $129,333.46
Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops 24 $109,027.62
Foreperson - Signals 22 $131,639.16
Station Collector 21 $105,068.00
Cable and Telephone Technician 19 $114,564.31
Divisional Assistant Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation 19 $115,448.24
Solicitor 18 $138,154.88
Senior Systems Analyst 18 $115,583.95
Foreperson - Wiring and Service 17 $123,272.49
Tower Controller 17 $114,194.93
Transit Enforcement Officer 17 $136,322.80
Chief Mobile Supervisor 17 $118,084.20
Instructor 16 $104,946.88
Track Mechanic 16 $110,101.73
Foreperson - Duncan Shop 14 $108,289.67
Foreperson - Station Maintenance 13 $111,909.93
Power System Controller 13 $105,684.25
Technical Instructor 13 $103,465.55
Supervisor - Rail Vehicles 13 $116,488.26
Communications Information System Technician 13 $107,047.26
Vehicle Repairperson 12 $107,163.91
Foreperson - Communications 12 $117,429.45
Duty Station Manager 11 $114,215.88
Assistant Foreperson - Structure Maintenance 11 $109,760.31
Assistant Foreperson - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track 11 $117,151.10
Claims Adjuster 11 $105,165.70
Divisional Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation 11 $117,401.56
Subway Vehicle Technician 11 $112,192.81
Transit Control Dispatcher 10 $106,460.50
Foreperson - Surface Track 10 $121,628.71
Coach Technician 9 $103,076.70
Foreperson - Overhead 9 $116,314.57
Foreperson - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track 9 $139,054.23
Manager - Bus Maintenance 9 $126,954.17
Assistant Manager - Transit Operations 9 $127,892.24
Carhouse Operator 8 $104,172.30
Workcar Operator 8 $106,894.77
Investigator 8 $106,566.25
Senior Engineer - Mechanical 8 $110,907.02
Senior Instructor 8 $111,434.95
Senior Foreperson 8 $113,485.82
Lead Hand - Signal Technician 7 $117,118.66
Senior Business and Systems Analyst 7 $112,784.19
Construction Site Manager 7 $121,362.47
Structure Rehabilitation Vehicle Operator 7 $104,014.28
Relay and Instrument Technician 7 $101,443.97
Operator - Wheel Trans 7 $105,205.39
Senior Engineer - Electrical 7 $113,202.75
Foreperson - Substations 7 $129,059.49
Construction Engineer 6 $110,426.75
Rail Vehicle Analyzer Commissioning Special Project 6 $107,324.67
Subway Supplier 6 $104,025.57
Senior Designer - Signals 6 $122,932.09
Storeperson 6 $105,847.18
Systems Analyst 6 $108,510.93
Technical Analyst 6 $112,171.88
Light Rail Vehicle Technician 6 $115,241.79
Group Station Manager 6 $113,808.43
Senior Engineer - Structural 6 $110,676.92
Wheel Trans - Dispatcher 5 $108,489.18
Manager - Rail Vehicles 5 $128,113.52
General Divisional Clerk 5 $108,544.87
Substation Electrician 5 $106,137.53
Employee Relations Consultant 5 $110,691.51
Supervisor - Shops 5 $122,565.12
Area Supervisor - Central Inventory Control 5 $110,607.34
Senior Project Manager 5 $175,924.03
Supervisor - Fare Inspection 5 $121,969.22
Manager - Application Portfolios 5 $125,013.78
Project Coordinator - Project Management 5 $114,329.57
Supervisor - Control and Data Acquisition Technician 4 $116,573.53
Senior Technical Advisor 4 $113,392.22
Vehicle Heating Ventilation Air Conditioning Repairperson 4 $140,075.68
Senior Technical Analyst 4 $122,364.22
Design Engineer - Track 4 $110,580.13
Foreperson - Structure Maintenance 4 $132,655.31
Senior Design Engineer - Signals 4 $121,986.27
Foreperson - Building Services 4 $105,569.18
Safety Consultant 4 $106,278.03
Safety Assurance Officer 4 $112,439.65
Shift Supervisor - Operations 4 $114,929.23
Lead Hand - Substation Electrician 4 $111,061.55
End User Device Analyst 4 $108,180.43
Sergeant - Transit Enforcement 4 $127,717.35
Assistant Manager - Clerical Services 4 $114,051.42
Escalator Overhaul Mechanic 3 $114,215.15
Budget Coordinator 3 $104,613.17
Network Analyst 3 $120,741.74
Senior Design Engineer - Traction Power 3 $123,831.03
Track Welder 3 $113,777.98
Area Supervisor - Distributed Inventory Control 3 $123,259.48
Slip Clerk 3 $104,706.64
Foreperson - Bricklayers and Miscellaneous Trades 3 $110,810.23
Senior Inspector 3 $109,014.17
Formwork Carpenter 3 $102,091.39
Senior Engineer - Civil 3 $106,714.26
Operations Financial Analyst - Maintenance 3 $119,569.43
Roadmaster - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track 3 $139,186.91
Divisional Assistant Manager 3 $107,733.28
Tester 3 $107,600.73
Supervisor - Communications 3 $123,302.93
Senior End User Device Analyst 3 $130,571.11
Manager - Purchasing 3 $113,087.63
General Afternoon Night Clerk 3 $102,015.90
Manager - Training 3 $123,110.60
Track - Access Controller 3 $127,849.73
Revenue Equipment Analyzer 3 $107,910.44
Manager - Customer Experience 3 $115,601.03
Workcar and Crane Operator 3 $112,661.84
Deputy Construction Manager 3 $135,130.60
Designer - Track 3 $106,998.97
Coordinator - Analysis and Procedures 3 $114,343.87
Senior Principles Tester 3 $128,895.52
Project Control Analyst 3 $105,832.96
Electrician Lead Hand - Elevating Devices 3 $110,125.32
Manager - Vehicle Maintenance Engineering 3 $120,839.01
Apprentice - Signal Technician 3 $109,207.21
Senior Engineer - Structural Maintenance 3 $115,527.16
Transit Control Technician 3 $102,506.27
Lead Hand - Cable and Telephone Technician 2 $115,482.98
Supervisor - Structure Maintenance 2 $144,758.12
Wheel Trans Mobile Supervisor 2 $111,184.74
Risk Assessment Officer 2 $112,666.06
Procurement Coordinator 2 $114,768.62
Supervisor - Rail Cars and Shops 2 $112,959.66
Supervisor - Construction and Preventive Maintenance 2 $158,250.35
Supervisor - Training Centre 2 $105,414.48
Supervisor - Wiring and Service 2 $128,870.63
Senior Engineer - Alignment 2 $112,248.51
Supervisor - Elevating Devices 2 $142,124.08
Supervisor - Customer Service 2 $102,241.86
Corporate Financial Analyst 2 $121,792.49
Manager - Train Control Engineering 2 $128,963.75
Time and Wicket Clerk 2 $113,966.56
Track Maintainer 2 $105,287.23
Audit Manager 2 $127,558.86
Vault Custodian 2 $122,509.21
Property and Agreements Coordinator 2 $110,699.14
Revenue Equipment Attendant 2 $129,812.92
Senior Engineer - Geotechnical 2 $110,839.82
Manager - Technical Review 2 $115,749.70
Foreperson - Elevating Devices 2 $104,384.00
Senior Design Engineer - Electrical 2 $118,463.23
Designer - Communications 2 $106,810.33
Senior Foreperson - Line Services 2 $112,265.11
Inspector - Track Geometry 2 $101,779.43
Foreperson - Carpentry 2 $111,345.14
Service Support 2 $104,024.05
Senior Design Engineer - Communications 2 $112,600.62
Crew Chief 2 $104,368.35
Track Mechanic Trainee 2 $102,102.93
Subject Matter Expert 2 $113,264.74
Staff Sergeant - Transit Enforcement 2 $133,012.49
Supervisor - Signalling and Communications 2 $160,595.14
Supervisor - Revenue Collection 2 $109,201.17
Project Scheduler 2 $103,557.04
Manager - Claims 2 $114,482.14
Lead Hand - Supervisor - Control and Data Acquisition Technician 2 $115,833.89
Head of Bus Transportation 2 $170,786.72
Solutions Delivery Manager 2 $117,460.63
Assistant Foreperson - Subway Scarborough Rapid Transit Track 2 $136,746.11
Service Coordinator 2 $113,627.90
Fleet Manager 2 $135,321.60
Lead Hand - Coach Technician 2 $121,323.16
Senior Designer - Electrical Mechanical 2 $107,702.78
Combine Worker Carhouse 2 $104,727.94
Sergeant - Investigative Services 2 $110,863.96
Senior Database Analyst 2 $123,346.90
Senior Network Analyst 2 $130,062.12
Project Manager - Communications Engineering 2 $124,727.48
Foreperson - Repair Shop 2 $107,275.86
Occupational Hygienist 2 $104,343.52
Head of Materials and Procurement 2 $129,654.79
Auto Technician - Car and Truck 2 $108,512.44
Employee Development Specialist 2 $107,057.43
Electronic Equipment Repairperson 2 $101,802.67
Foreperson - Emergency Equipment 2 $118,750.54
Assistant Manager - Payroll and Benefit Accounting 2 $116,285.60
Senior Safety Engineer 2 $109,344.99
Manager - Daily Operations 2 $128,682.35
Escalator Mechanic 2 $106,414.52
Divisional Assistant Manager - Wheel Trans Transportation 2 $121,848.35
Senior Architect 2 $116,534.87
Production Controller 2 $110,415.57
Senior Engineer - Industrial 2 $112,222.72
Chief Operating Officer - Operations Group 2 $205,518.87
Structure Repairperson 2 $100,984.52
General Maintenance Electrician 2 $104,832.46
Risk Advisor 2 $121,075.07
General Day Clerk 2 $102,850.95
Senior Manager - Shops 2 $150,986.86
Design Engineer - Electrical and Traction Power 2 $105,642.87
Design Engineer - Electrical 2 $103,816.16
Fleet Management Coordinator 2 $105,442.93
Supervisor - Signals 2 $148,951.31
Engineering Technologist - Signals 2 $118,718.04
Senior Engineer - Power 2 $113,853.07
Database Analyst 2 $108,228.15

Here is the full sunshine list. Name is followed by salary ranking in the organization, position, salary and benefits.
Name Salary Ranking Position Salary Benefits
Nizam Abass 1947 Operator $102,689.21 $985.74
John Abbatangelo 387 Project Manager - Structure $125,907.63 $405.90
Dale Abbott 1582 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $106,366.58 $346.17
Abdulahi Abdi 531 Operator $122,674.08 $985.74
David Abdool 414 Manager - Payroll and Benefit Accounting $125,842.43 $405.90
Younane Abdulbaki 920 Operator $113,693.03 $1,065.74
Said Abocar 1611 Operator $106,029.13 $985.74
Jason Abreu 672 Escalator Overhaul Mechanic $119,025.22 $1,016.46
Nizar Abu Farha 1488 Station Supervisor $107,338.14 $304.55
Ken Adams 704 Lead Hand - Cable and Telephone Technician $118,242.72 $1,081.62
Abdi Aden 533 Operator $122,641.26 $985.74
Victor Afriyie 1187 Construction Engineer $111,013.78 $332.94
Richard Agnew 1450 Route Supervisor $107,748.81 $305.67
Matt Agosta 2147 Engineering Technologist $101,096.20 $346.17
Rigoberto Aguilar 2033 Foreperson - Signals $101,926.83 $1,094.47
Aslim Ahamad 540 Operator $122,517.53 $985.74
Riyas Ahamed 2074 Budget Coordinator $101,597.03 $316.51
Saleh Ahamedi 1214 Operator $110,633.65 $947.84
Richard Ahern 577 Supervisor - Construction Safety $121,698.35 $337.94
Raza Ahmed 948 Operator $113,265.43 $985.74
Jeanette Ainey 837 Engineering Technologist $115,132.57 $346.74
Ahmed Akash 687 Operator $118,584.72 $909.18
Farzad Akram 1220 Wheel Trans - Dispatcher $110,457.74 $1,025.37
Ali Al Baalawy 786 Supervisor - Control and Data Acquisition Technician $116,144.70 $1,084.86
Mohammed Al Naib 1276 Project Manager - Light Rail Transit $109,756.64 $354.95
Noor Al Shaikh 1085 Manager - Quality Assurance $112,213.99 $362.84
Saulat Alamgir 1175 Operator $111,130.57 $1,005.74
Jerry Albanese 1434 Assistant Manager - Administration and Special Projects $107,948.89 $295.21
Vince Albano 181 Foreperson - Wiring and Service $136,797.75 $1,476.33
Jason Albom 2056 Instructor $101,766.75 $305.67
Amado Alcalde 657 Lead Hand - Signal Technician $119,362.56 $1,091.26
Murray Aldred 1926 Carhouse Operator $102,804.36 $947.24
Aercio Alencar 1086 Senior Engineer Reliability $112,213.99 $362.84
Enrico Alessandrini 2273 Rail Vehicle Analyzer Commissioning Special Project $100,223.21 $1,292.95
Michael Alexander 415 Manager - Network Services $125,842.43 $405.90
Vince Alexander 280 Duty Station Manager $131,104.75 $358.08
Charmaine Alfred 1680 Duty Station Manager $105,274.73 $335.99
Lance Algar 1559 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $106,594.22 $346.17
Irshad Ali 2284 Operator $100,142.09 $419.56
Christy Allan 299 Route Supervisor $129,815.98 $305.67
James Allan 1166 Operator $111,219.66 $845.74
Shaun Allan 1259 Route Supervisor $109,942.63 $271.56
Renato Allegro 2012 Instructor $102,123.12 $305.67
Anthony Allen 895 Assistant Foreperson - Structure Maintenance $114,061.98 $305.67
Blair Allen 1773 Senior Cost Analyst $104,235.24 $332.94
Charles Alleyne 1852 Transit Control Dispatcher $103,445.76 $305.67
Peter Alleyne 2215 Operator $100,692.74 $985.74
Mervin Alvear 518 Network Analyst $123,009.41 $332.94
David Alves 2073 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $101,602.29 $306.27
Fernando Alves 1823 Garage Foreperson $103,669.64 $258.93
Johnkofi Amankwaah 1487 Operator $107,354.69 $1,005.74
Kashif Amanullah 1673 Operator $105,324.89 $985.74
Samantha Ambrozy 1925 Solicitor $102,819.20 $420.47
Samuel Amlesom 1764 Vehicle Repairperson $104,298.81 $1,242.03
John Amorim 1446 Operator $107,785.96 $995.74
Young An 1544 Route Supervisor $106,744.97 $271.56
Gaurav Anand 1911 Operator $102,912.78 $985.74
Frank Ancona 32 Supervisor - Structure Maintenance $173,699.47 $362.84
Steve Anderson 127 Solicitor $142,886.55 $461.40
Melwyn Andrade 1468 Operator $107,567.46 $985.74
Marian Andrei 866 Foreperson - Signals $114,717.99 $510.25
Stefan Andrei 528 Senior Design Engineer - Traction Power $122,724.89 $1,401.53
Dan Andronescu 1057 Senior Maintenance Engineer $112,231.90 $362.84
Philip Anjo 2102 Operator $101,391.30 $985.74
Daniel Annibale 2179 Operator $101,020.81 $995.74
Daniel Annis 1529 Operator $106,968.06 $985.74
Oscar Anselmo 2233 Operator $100,505.86 $1,015.74
Khurshid Anwer 321 Construction Engineer $128,472.02 $332.94
Gjore Apostolov 886 Supervisor - Control and Data Acquisition Technician $114,202.29 $1,084.86
Suma Apparao Das 1080 Senior Project Engineer $112,214.00 $362.84
David Appleby 2124 Signal Technician $101,241.40 $1,088.79
Ariel Aradanas 803 Lead Hand - Signal Technician $115,801.47 $1,091.26
Jerry Arasim 1460 Foreperson - Duncan Shop $107,625.78 $346.17
David Arbour 1369 Operator $108,653.51 $985.74
Mark Arbour 1599 Route Supervisor $106,207.61 $267.42
David Arksey 395 Project Manager $125,881.56 $405.90
Constantino Armas 1598 Signal Technician $106,260.01 $1,088.79
Peter Armenis 230 Assistant Foreperson - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $134,467.44 $1,014.60
John Armogida 2227 Electrician Wiring and Service $100,529.78 $1,124.75
Mario Arruda 561 Senior Construction Inspector $122,021.39 $332.94
Alexander Artemenko 651 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $119,505.68 $1,332.95
Viktoriya Artemyeva 1907 Manager - Research $102,970.91 $333.33
Flobell Asaba Ndesan 817 Duty Station Manager $115,582.39 $321.12
Peter Ashbourne 879 Claims Adjuster $114,376.27 $346.17
Pamela Ashcroft 1268 Training Sergeant $109,834.29 $337.63
John Ashwood 416 Manager - End User Device $125,842.43 $405.90
Nabil Assad 341 Foreperson - Leak Remediation $127,904.73 $335.07
Neda Assadian 1070 Senior Business and Systems Analyst $112,219.81 $362.84
Emily Assuncao 273 Manager - Closures and Distributions $131,767.60 $362.84
Michael Atlas 29 Senior Solicitor $176,910.93 $3,853.54
Digvijaysin Atodaria 679 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $118,691.21 $346.17
Benjamin Attakora 1448 Carhouse Operator $107,777.70 $963.54
Kelly Austen 966 Manager - Budgets and Cost Control $113,056.01 $362.84
Quamina Austin 2293 Operator $100,068.42 $985.74
Susan Austin 1371 Foreperson - Station Maintenance $108,642.00 $345.03
Amer Awan 1826 Route Supervisor $103,642.93 $627.89
Chaterpaul Awdhan 1839 Station Collector $103,542.37 $3,300.05
Efleda Babaran 959 Senior Business Analyst $113,144.99 $354.24
Paul Baccarella 1771 Coach Technician $104,266.26 $2,181.88
Winston Bachan 1352 Vehicle Repairperson $108,870.53 $1,202.03
Lyndon Badenoch 58 Senior Foreperson - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $158,710.63 $337.91
Marek Badzynski 1988 Manager - Computer Aided Design and Drafting System $102,349.83 $349.80
Ibrahim Bah 1153 Track Welder $111,449.31 $996.06
Rob Bahinski 748 Foreperson - Signals $117,071.85 $376.44
Michael Baichoo 1422 Electrician Wiring and Service $108,097.24 $1,124.75
Jayant Baihal 1324 Route Supervisor $109,178.23 $294.78
Tony Baik 23 Deputy Chief Project Manager - Spadina Subway Expansion $182,102.16 $3,870.83
James Bailey 1119 Claims Adjuster $112,006.46 $346.17
Michael Bailey 1382 Rail Vehicle Analyzer Commissioning Special Project $108,492.85 $1,292.95
Jagjit Bains 1013 Station Supervisor $112,462.87 $868.41
Ayodele Bakare 1288 Foreperson - Wiring and Service $109,582.27 $367.48
Franklin Baker 987 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $112,752.78 $346.17
Thomas Baker 818 Operator $115,572.53 $1,005.74
Andrew Bakos 417 Project Manager $125,842.43 $405.90
Vida Baksa 1199 Operator $110,810.10 $985.74
Valentino Balabanowicz 1932 Foreperson - Station Maintenance $102,762.41 $346.17
Arun Balakrishnan 1152 Operator $111,466.23 $985.74
Jerry Baldeo 1929 Operator $102,784.73 $985.74
Melanie Baldwin 1876 Tower Controller $103,248.04 $346.17
Richard Ball 1355 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $108,835.43 $1,147.33
Martin Bamford 410 Construction Site Manager $125,848.95 $405.90
Rita Banks 1368 Operator $108,680.76 $985.74
Prabodh Bansal 2144 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $101,100.47 $346.17
Les Banyai 175 Area Supervisor - Distributed Inventory Control $137,360.50 $648.45
Karen Barbeau 1202 Compensation Consultant $110,764.45 $332.94
Jason Barber 95 Transit Enforcement Officer $147,930.17 $1,073.57
John Barbosa 2194 Electrician Wiring and Service $100,892.41 $1,114.75
Chiara Barci 930 Coordinator Telecommunication Services $113,561.17 $302.22
Danilo Baret 1638 Electrician Wiring and Service $105,706.12 $1,124.75
Shelley Barnes 2139 Senior Revenue Operations Clerk $101,146.77 $1,039.94
Mario Barone 2108 Slip Clerk $101,334.33 $1,744.81
Candido Barreiro 2230 Subway Supplier $100,522.13 $2,715.41
Everton Barrett 1169 Route Supervisor $111,170.55 $305.67
Karen Barrett 569 Chief Mobile Supervisor $121,888.95 $346.17
John Barron 2003 Foreperson - Bricklayers and Miscellaneous Trades $102,222.52 $346.17
Jose Barros 596 Foreperson - Bricklayers and Miscellaneous Trades $121,173.06 $517.35
Deamas Barrows 718 Signal Technician $118,001.26 $1,078.79
Makram Barsoum 1066 Senior Project Engineer $112,225.79 $263.07
Celso Basalo 1407 Senior Technical Advisor $108,269.99 $346.73
Jeffrey Bascombe 394 Operator $125,881.65 $985.74
Imran Bashir 652 Operator $119,503.38 $985.74
Heather Baskie 584 Wheel Trans Mobile Supervisor $121,510.73 $305.67
Teresa Bassett Spiers 189 Director - Policy Development $136,098.36 $438.99
John Basso 1087 Supervisor Practices and Procedures $112,213.99 $362.84
Valerie Basso 76 Head - Diversity and Human Rights $153,245.00 $3,779.91
Les Bateman 2155 Engineering Technologist $101,068.02 $346.17
Joseph Battaglia 2103 Operator $101,383.90 $995.74
Timothy Baubie 400 Divisional Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $125,868.17 $405.90
Danny Bavaro 1025 Track Welder $112,314.82 $996.06
Kent Bayley 178 Manager - Communications Engineering $137,090.54 $441.84
Umit Bayraktar 2199 Operator $100,831.84 $985.74
Jermaine Beazer 1262 Operator $109,894.80 $985.74
Charles Bebell 792 Foreperson - Duncan Shop $115,950.73 $346.17
Sidney Beckir 2014 Operator $102,081.76 $985.74
Kalyn Bedford 1461 Senior Inspector $107,614.29 $332.94
Kannav Bedi 1028 Operator $112,302.70 $955.91
Yesika Beer Garcia 965 Risk Assessment Officer $113,065.75 $360.01
Deno Beharry 753 Operator $116,947.32 $985.74
Vijay Beharry 117 Foreperson - Signals $143,605.49 $372.60
Dino Belfiglio 2037 Structure Rehabilitation Vehicle Operator $101,907.17 $996.06
Vernand Bellavance 962 Route Supervisor $113,135.43 $276.56
Donnavan Belle 434 Transit Enforcement Officer $125,758.77 $1,011.51
Sergio Belli 1017 Garage Foreperson $112,450.28 $346.17
Vito Bellino 1765 Operator $104,293.89 $985.74
Orlando Belo 292 Tower Controller $130,190.98 $346.17
Frank Belsito 272 Vehicle Heating Ventilation Air Conditioning Repairperson $131,798.81 $1,286.50
Franca Beltrano 909 Procurement Coordinator $113,886.38 $362.84
Joanne Benedetto 978 Manager - Contract Administration $112,844.10 $362.84
Michael Benkoe 523 Foreperson - Overhead $122,896.09 $380.25
Everald Bennett 1671 Operator $105,340.92 $757.29
Jeremiah Bennett 1502 Workcar Operator $107,241.28 $978.87
James Beran 1107 Route Supervisor $112,167.91 $305.67
Louise Bercier 1669 Station Supervisor $105,361.50 $327.36
Avi Berger 941 Supervisor - Rail Cars and Shops $113,340.11 $362.84
Susan Bernacchi 1056 Senior Business and Systems Analyst $112,234.36 $362.84
Nives Bernard 673 Foreperson - Communications $119,019.63 $380.25
Frank Bernhardt 1471 Foreperson - Non Revenue $107,537.48 $346.17
Ermenegildo Berretti 1903 Formwork Carpenter $103,013.29 $1,010.01
Steglio Bertoia 449 Chief Engineer - Civil $125,111.42 $405.90
Paul Bescape 1164 Operator $111,248.62 $985.74
Martha Beshai 1861 Senior Engineer - Civil $103,342.96 $340.81
Jose Bettencourt 2303 Coach Technician $100,013.86 $1,032.30
Paul Beurling 1308 Operator $109,333.94 $985.74
Donauth Bharat 1441 Operator $107,816.14 $985.74
Nasir Bhatti 660 Operations Financial Analyst - Maintenance $119,299.51 $362.84
Meeno Bholaram 2173 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $101,040.32 $346.17
Rajnish Bhukal 588 Senior Designer - Signals $121,347.34 $362.84
Carmelo Biase 1436 Engineering Technologist $107,857.39 $346.17
Kristin Biggs 1822 Investigator $103,676.24 $340.19
Sandra Billard 602 Chief Mobile Supervisor $120,999.79 $346.17
Brian Billark 411 Construction Site Manager $125,848.95 $405.90
Cameron Billing 309 Manager - Rail Vehicles $129,140.27 $416.87
Metin Binay 1804 Operator $103,875.63 $985.74
Vito Binetti 64 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $111,125.74 $1,292.95
Vito Binetti 64 Supervisor - Construction and Preventive Maintenance $157,260.66 $414.42
James Bingham 1146 Transit Enforcement Officer $111,527.82 $1,063.57
Amrik Bir 222 Foreperson - Wiring and Service $135,096.56 $375.16
Kuldip Bir 1762 Power System Controller $104,310.16 $1,257.61
Satvinder Bisla 1427 Operator $108,021.38 $835.74
Andy Bissoon 2057 Technical Instructor $101,757.87 $346.17
Rawle Blackwood 1233 Operator $110,251.70 $985.74
David Blair 2122 Workcar Operator $101,256.01 $978.87
Brian Blakely 362 Manager - Way Engineering $126,662.45 $362.84
Joseph Blume 2024 Engineering Technologist $102,022.85 $346.17
Nicu Boboc 482 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $124,082.37 $306.27
Marianne Boccongelle 1766 Claims Adjuster $104,292.51 $346.17
Roman Bojchuk 1088 Subject Matter Expert - Human Resources $112,213.99 $362.84
Romani Bolis 1423 Operator $108,073.49 $855.74
Baldwin Bonadie 1902 Operator $103,018.11 $835.74
Demeian Bond 2029 Relay and Instrument Technician $101,947.28 $1,064.78
Rajnand Boodhai 1643 Supervisor - Training Centre $105,613.44 $361.79
Hemant Boodhun 147 Signal Technician $140,574.61 $1,078.79
Kevin Boodram 799 Route Supervisor $115,818.39 $305.67
Dale Boone 1800 Supervisor Protective Services Unit $103,918.13 $346.17
Ralph Boone 993 Technician - Data Centre Facilities $112,670.46 $266.85
Simeon Borja 450 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $125,102.47 $1,292.95
Arthur Borkwood 84 Head of Customer Development $151,423.87 $3,774.39
Dusan Borovac 961 Senior Engineer - Mechanical $113,139.73 $371.48
Pasquale Borrelli 542 Manager - Streetcar Way $122,457.58 $396.14
Herman Bosse 2133 Engineering Technologist $101,203.92 $346.17
Peter Both 1685 Route Supervisor $105,246.92 $262.30
Mike Bottiglieri 1774 Garage Foreperson $104,201.63 $479.14
Raymond Bouchier 1279 Electrician Wiring and Service $109,731.94 $1,114.75
Marc Boulianne 1286 Operator $109,621.19 $985.74
Steven Boutakis 1976 Operator $102,471.73 $985.74
Scott Bowie 1713 Operator $104,910.97 $985.74
James Boxleitner 529 Construction Site Manager $122,701.18 $395.63
Allen Boyd 1690 Supervisor - Training Centre $105,215.52 $361.79
James Bozinovski 484 Supervisor - Wiring and Service $124,066.25 $389.95
Peter Brady 682 Storeperson $118,656.72 $996.06
Sybil Brannan 1317 General Divisional Clerk $109,250.63 $1,722.66
Amandeep Brar 831 Operator $115,283.41 $1,005.74
James Brass 90 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $149,799.55 $1,292.95
Luis Bravo Molina 1760 Substation Electrician $104,346.66 $1,222.97
Richard Brettell 1968 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $102,525.02 $346.17
Michele Brewer 34 Director - Employee Service Centre $172,642.38 $3,840.91
John Brilhante 2123 Operator $101,247.34 $985.74
Vincent Brillinger 1997 Operator $102,263.15 $985.74
Elizabeth Briscoe 1570 Operator $106,500.71 $985.74
Peter Briscoe 1974 Operator $102,482.36 $985.74
Sean Brock 549 Assistant Foreperson - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $122,341.15 $842.10
Tamara Broder 123 Solicitor $142,901.28 $461.40
Shawn Broderick 1600 Instructor $106,166.15 $305.67
James Brohm 1456 Station Supervisor $107,686.32 $341.04
Anthony Brooks 2081 Storeperson $101,537.87 $996.06
Nick Broutzas 759 Supervisor - Rail Vehicles $116,793.63 $347.29
James Brouwer 2006 Operator $102,184.84 $985.74
Deborah Brown 413 Manager - Customer Communications $125,842.44 $405.90
Kevin Brown 2301 Instructor $100,034.22 $305.67
Matthew Brown 702 Manager - Rail Vehicles $118,261.36 $381.68
Michael Brown 1820 Operator - Wheel Trans $103,695.42 $985.74
Rick Brown 1195 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $110,886.54 $346.17
Roger Brown 2248 Electrician Wiring and Service $100,402.37 $1,114.75
William Brown 52 Senior Manager - Vehicle Engineering $160,266.17 $3,207.83
Kirt Browne 832 Subway Vehicle Technician $115,264.26 $1,300.21
Neil Browne 314 Roadmaster - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $128,814.74 $395.42
Donald Brownlee 38 Roadmaster - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $165,793.39 $11.22
Steve Bruce 2076 Operator $101,594.88 $985.74
Cleo Brunet 778 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $116,413.20 $346.17
Lincoln Bruney 1924 Operator $102,819.94 $995.74
Richard Brunton 1965 Operator $102,534.65 $985.74
Donna Bryant 811 Project Manager $115,712.71 $362.84
Andrew Bryce 2143 Vehicle Repairperson $101,117.07 $1,212.03
Glen Buchberger 43 Head of Plant Maintenance $161,531.44 $3,805.01
Stephen Budaci 104 Supervisor - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $146,388.03 $362.84
Joseph Bugeja 2120 Communications Information System Technician $101,256.35 $1,095.01
Albert Buiese 308 Manager - Signals Engineering State of Good Repair $129,224.77 $417.77
Edmond Bujari 567 Senior Construction Inspector $121,900.84 $349.14
Martin Bumbulis 1042 Senior Engineer - Alignment $112,254.73 $362.84
Felician Burca 88 Chief Signals Engineer $150,989.03 $468.28
Jeffrey Burdzy 2195 Senior Construction Inspector $100,880.49 $332.94
Duran Burgher 1688 Operator $105,222.95 $985.74
Andrew Burlatschenko 2240 Operator $100,467.96 $985.74
Megan Burman 51 Director - Employee Relations $160,593.63 $3,802.89
Douglas Burns 118 Solicitor $142,962.81 $461.40
Russell Burwell 1520 Garage Foreperson $107,044.40 $346.17
Dean Burzese 476 Assistant Foreperson - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $124,319.24 $417.52
Shawn Bush Cd 1606 Operator $106,073.60 $1,005.74
Shahbaz Butt 374 Operator $126,376.83 $985.74
Paul Buttigieg 33 Director - Budgets - Costing and Financial Reporting $172,709.02 $3,840.91
Andrew Byford 1 Chief Executive Officer $339,913.43 $14,896.27
Michael Bygrove 98 Foreperson - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $147,630.00 $457.86
Michael Byrne 381 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $126,223.41 $1,147.33
James Cairney 83 Operations Financial Analyst - Transit $151,524.05 $362.84
Anthony Calabrese 1691 Assistant Foreperson - Structure Maintenance $105,207.07 $305.67
Enrique Calderon 605 Cable and Telephone Technician $120,943.87 $1,088.09
Bogdan Calinescu 102 Senior Technical Analyst $146,615.86 $361.28
Randy Calingo 1136 Foreperson - Signals $111,723.78 $1,085.73
Bryan Callaghan 56 Supervisor - Construction and Preventive Maintenance $159,240.04 $371.96
Mike Calogero 1967 Transit Control Dispatcher $102,528.21 $305.67
Mark Calvan 1840 Operator $103,538.13 $985.74
Lincoln Calvo 804 Divisional Assistant Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $115,776.78 $358.59
Antonio Camacho 1979 Operator $102,465.69 $985.74
Scott Cameron 693 Senior Safety Consultant $118,552.53 $321.16
Bryan Campbell 1331 Garage Foreperson $109,118.90 $346.17
David Campbell 392 Head of Service Delivery Control $125,884.83 $405.90
Eva Campbell 798 Claims Adjuster $115,823.82 $346.17
Frank Campbell 386 Construction Site Manager $125,911.13 $13.29
Hainsly Campbell 53 Foreperson - Signals $160,215.87 $380.25
Hopeton Campbell 1243 Route Supervisor $110,108.38 $1,004.44
Nigel Campbell 1545 Workcar Operator $106,744.64 $988.87
Patrick A. Campbell 244 Foreperson - Surface Track $133,749.20 $346.17
Patrick H. Campbell 1325 Chief Mobile Supervisor $109,155.96 $346.17
Wayne Campbell 1989 Operator $102,326.63 $985.74
Radu Campeanu 1899 Systems Analyst $103,024.07 $332.94
Reden Canlapan 1217 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $110,503.65 $1,292.95
Frank Cannella 635 Supervisor - Elevating Devices $120,264.76 $349.53
John Cannito 1486 Operator $107,392.13 $985.74
Vincenzo Capicotto 497 Foreperson - Communications $123,691.39 $380.25
Angelo Capistrano 881 Operator $114,342.99 $835.74
Robert Capobianco 1516 Design Engineer - Track $107,120.34 $332.94
Stephen Caporusso 977 Supervisor - Rail Vehicles $112,846.78 $350.09
Ruggiero Caramanico 2035 Supervisor - Customer Service $101,912.49 $302.22
Agostino Caravela 2276 Operator $100,209.50 $995.74
Dino Carbone 1272 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $109,772.83 $331.23
Roberto Carbone 1849 Power System Controller $103,487.82 $1,277.61
Jude Caron 1812 Senior Instructor $103,769.44 $346.17
Gary Carr 97 Project Manager $147,646.25 $0.00
Nelson Carreiro 1161 Foreperson - Surface Track $111,330.76 $346.17
Geovanni Carrillo Ruiz 2305 Assistant Foreperson - Structure Maintenance $100,003.33 $729.01
Tracy Carter 1253 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $110,013.45 $323.29
Pierre Caruana 796 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $115,832.35 $346.17
Vito Carullo 2189 Design Engineer - Traction Power $100,938.86 $326.13
Balakaran Carunakaran 1716 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $104,882.34 $305.67
Derek Carvalho 1873 Foreperson - Heating - Ventilating and Air Conditioning $103,267.03 $913.46
Nelson Carvalho 1247 Garage Foreperson $110,064.86 $346.17
Claudio Caschera 271 Employee Relations Consultant $131,813.11 $362.84
Bem Case 96 Senior Advisor - Strategic Initiatives $147,682.69 $3,761.51
Nicholas Casini 1477 Tower Controller $107,486.96 $346.17
Alexander Cassar 326 Corporate Financial Analyst $128,366.85 $397.91
Salvatore Castiglione 460 Head - Operations Financial Control $124,868.78 $377.75
Andrew Castillo 134 Senior Designer - Signals $142,173.15 $380.53
Horace Cater 2105 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $101,361.17 $1,292.95
Tony Ceccanese 1579 Operator $106,420.06 $985.74
Patrick Celik 1027 Foreperson - Duncan Shop $112,308.85 $323.80
Auro Cellucci 418 Project Manager $125,842.43 $405.90
Luca Centurione 239 Foreperson - Structure Maintenance $133,982.84 $325.55
Anthony Cerqueira 1323 Director - Claims $109,179.14 $353.54
Richard Cezar 1853 Electrician Wiring and Service $103,414.24 $1,114.75
Hani Chahine 1842 Divisional Assistant Manager $103,517.36 $292.63
Eleutherios Chaitas 680 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $118,683.97 $346.17
Gentian Chaka 663 Cable and Telephone Technician $119,258.43 $1,064.62
Natalie Chambers 1901 Route Supervisor $103,019.81 $294.78
Radcliffe Chambers 2152 Operator $101,072.77 $985.74
Vishal Champaneri 1188 Cable and Telephone Technician $111,000.13 $1,102.49
Alfred Chan 1983 Power System Controller $102,419.67 $1,241.31
Chiwai Chan 1437 Operator $107,854.53 $985.74
Edward Chan 462 Manager - Train Control Engineering $124,814.52 $402.41
Johnston Chan 1410 Signal Technician $108,255.91 $1,037.72
Kawing Chan 355 Senior Designer - Signals $127,105.09 $421.89
Roger Chan 110 Senior Systems Analyst $144,493.09 $251.18
Victor Chan 1415 Technical Analyst $108,178.78 $332.94
Iqbal Chana 1622 Slip Clerk $105,864.68 $1,727.36
Linden Chance 1138 Technical Instructor $111,700.01 $346.17
Ami Chand 758 Operator $116,800.74 $1,005.74
Dhirend Chand 2011 Operator $102,127.05 $985.74
Sandeep Chane 1322 Operator $109,212.81 $985.74
Khim Chang 477 Route Supervisor $124,228.38 $305.67
Allan Changoor 1326 Construction Engineer $109,147.01 $332.94
Ken Chapman 521 Roadmaster - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $122,952.60 $403.21
Mitchener Chapman 1848 Operator $103,489.65 $985.74
Mark Charles 1657 Operator $105,467.72 $985.74
Wayne Charles 2271 Station Supervisor $100,226.88 $868.41
May Chau 705 Senior Engineer - Environmental $118,233.91 $362.84
Ashok Chauhan 1913 Route Supervisor $102,902.85 $9.45
Mamta Chauhan 1007 Communication Analyst $112,531.48 $295.77
Edgar Chelliah 2060 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $101,732.32 $346.17
Gary Chen 1401 Operator $108,324.41 $995.74
Jie Chen 583 Subway Vehicle Technician $121,526.62 $1,245.37
Alexis Cheung 419 Assistant Manager - Design and Coordination $125,842.43 $249.82
Raman Chhibbar 253 Manager - Train Control Engineering $133,112.98 $421.14
Kamal Chhotu 1769 Operator $104,283.34 $767.29
Joseph Chiang 979 Senior Design Engineer - Signals $112,841.19 $362.84
Larry Chiappetta 1748 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $104,475.59 $1,292.95
Kevin Chiasson 1404 Station Collector $108,288.11 $2,750.41
John Chilelli 139 Foreperson - Structure Maintenance $141,373.66 $346.17
Dan Chimet 694 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $118,538.20 $346.17
Craig Chisholme 2217 Time and Wicket Clerk $100,662.57 $989.52
Wieslaw Chojnacki 388 Chief Engineer - Civil and Utilities $125,901.11 $172.64
Tom Chong 809 Operator $115,725.62 $985.74
Angshu Choudhury 1419 Operator $108,121.56 $985.74
Kasey Chow 1265 Communications Information System Technician $109,865.00 $1,095.01
Tina Christmas 1395 Foreperson - Building Services $108,351.20 $472.53
Francis Christopher 1908 Route Supervisor $102,959.43 $305.67
Willie Chu 55 Route Supervisor $159,702.69 $305.67
Casey Chuhaniuk 793 Supervisor - Revenue Processing $115,909.74 $346.17
Jiwon Chun 550 Transit Enforcement Officer $122,313.81 $1,009.53
Bryan Chung 1089 Senior Project Engineer $112,213.99 $362.84
Salvatore Ciociola 333 Supervisor - Shops $128,251.21 $413.86
Giovanni Cioffi 1189 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $110,981.74 $346.17
Yuksel Ciraci 982 Senior Systems Specialist $112,805.06 $362.84
Giacomo Cirinna 924 Transit Enforcement Officer $113,659.70 $1,009.53
Antonio Cirlincione 286 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $130,653.49 $1,147.33
Rose Cisorio 1071 Employment Services Consultant $112,219.81 $362.84
Robert Cito 1990 Transit Control Dispatcher $102,314.31 $305.67
Geoff Clark 248 Technician - Non Destructive Testing - Track $133,550.20 $299.25
Glenn Clarke 1862 Supervisor - Protective Services Unit $103,340.96 $346.17
Randy Clarke 539 Operator $122,518.91 $985.74
James Clarkson 154 Director - Pension Accounting $139,393.19 $483.87
Richard Claveau 2201 Route Supervisor $100,819.78 $305.67
Barry Clayton 1376 Garage Foreperson $108,546.44 $346.17
Thomas Clissold 1474 Track Maintainer $107,511.70 $963.54
Anthony Clunies 407 Project Manager $125,855.47 $405.90
Jason Coates 1129 Senior Inspector $111,879.31 $750.90
Gordon Coats 861 Foreperson - Station Maintenance $114,848.66 $346.17
Brian Coburn 334 Tower Controller $128,161.14 $346.17
Teresa Coelho 438 Audit Manager $125,632.22 $405.03
Lynford Cohall 169 Chief Mobile Supervisor $137,789.77 $10.74
Angelo Coiro 2290 Assistant Supervisor - Revenue Processing $100,100.20 $305.67
Junior Cokes 372 Lead Hand - Signal Technician $126,439.48 $1,079.92
Theo Colangelo 349 Operator $127,535.83 $985.74
Sandro Colavecchia 1081 Statistical Economist $112,214.00 $362.84
Peter Cole 853 Operator $114,983.99 $985.74
James Coleman 325 Vault Custodian $128,372.27 $1,019.94
Nicholas Colley 2158 Vehicle Inspector $101,063.86 $346.17
Jeff Collins 1562 Foreperson - Surface Track $106,573.05 $939.33
Marc Collins 1646 Operator $105,594.33 $985.74
Robert Collis 800 Supervisor - Structure Maintenance $115,816.78 $362.84
Sean Colquhoun 884 Foreperson - Asbestos Abatement $114,255.93 $346.17
Anthony Coluccio 645 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $119,747.00 $346.17
Raul Comas 420 Project Manager $125,842.43 $405.90
Peter Condon 287 Senior Engineer - Mechanical $130,474.93 $362.84
Ashia Conliffe 2053 Route Supervisor $101,800.24 $430.17
Mauricio Conrado 1178 Operator $111,087.03 $985.74
Carmelo Consagra 1888 Engineering Technologist $103,147.44 $346.17
Brima Conteh 2005 Vehicle Repairperson $102,189.24 $1,202.03
Deborah Content 1732 Storeperson $104,751.50 $996.06
Brennan Conti 1359 Cable and Telephone Technician $108,807.51 $1,062.49
David Cooper 1329 Property and Agreements Coordinator $109,140.64 $249.97
Enzo Copelli 1244 Lead Hand - Relay and Instrument Technician $110,105.04 $1,078.31
Steven Cordeiro 304 Foreperson - Structure Maintenance $129,462.64 $325.55
Ferdinando Cordiano 1897 Track Maintainer $103,062.75 $978.87
Anthony Cornacchia 885 Senior Systems Analyst $114,227.88 $362.84
Jonathan Cornacchia 756 Senior Systems Analyst $116,900.99 $362.84
Luigi Corrado 1203 Operator $110,762.47 $985.74
Angelo Corvese 66 Transit Enforcement Officer $156,852.72 $1,053.57
Vincent Cosentino 444 Director - Statistics $125,432.82 $405.90
Vito Cosentino 223 Foreperson - Communications $135,020.21 $380.25
John Costa 1275 Track Mechanic $109,757.83 $1,036.06
Jose Costa 307 Transit Enforcement Officer $129,269.76 $1,053.57
Anthony Costantino 573 Foreperson - Wiring and Service $121,801.82 $700.65
Paula Cote 1528 Station Collector $106,977.54 $3,283.33
David Courtney 1768 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $104,286.59 $346.17
Gary Cousins 2244 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $100,451.35 $292.62
Mark Cousins 282 Head of Transit Enforcement $130,965.45 $423.15
Rohit Coutinho 806 Tester $115,760.76 $1,557.33
Nuno Couto 1491 Route Supervisor $107,318.83 $995.87
Ricardo Couto 771 Divisional Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $116,578.42 $484.67
Peter Coutts 815 Manager - Vehicle Engineering Services $115,647.29 $372.52
Gerald Coveny 190 Director - Technical Support $136,094.81 $438.99
Bill Cowin 2241 Assistant Manager - Station Services $100,467.93 $341.44
Sandro Cozzetto 1798 Foreperson - Building Services $103,931.98 $455.25
Aurel Craciunescu 279 Revenue Equipment Attendant $131,195.94 $1,207.61
Keriann Craddock 1953 Route Supervisor $102,647.22 $627.89
Lisa Crawford 852 Accounting and Audit Clerk $114,985.43 $1,019.94
Geoffrey Creer 893 Senior Engineer - Geotechnical $114,078.02 $362.84
Michael Cregan 1149 Senior Business and Systems Analyst $111,507.03 $368.31
Collin Cregg 1383 Station Supervisor $108,477.19 $291.51
David Crockford 570 Foreperson - Overhead $121,858.27 $380.25
Dean Cross 1346 Garage Foreperson $108,926.20 $346.17
Gil Cruz 1802 Cable and Telephone Technician $103,890.00 $912.49
Moses Cuffy 1799 Structure Rehabilitation Vehicle Operator $103,918.74 $996.06
Sean Cummings 2257 Route Supervisor $100,330.52 $305.67
Paul Curitti 1792 Claims Adjuster $104,010.17 $346.17
Jason Curnew 730 Route Supervisor $117,692.91 $265.14
Katherine Cuschieri 1689 Employee Relations Consultant $105,222.91 $341.95
Steven Cuschieri 1920 Garage Foreperson $102,867.70 $620.19
Angela Cutulenco 794 Supervisor Change - Configuration and Release Management $115,904.80 $362.84
Zeljko Cvetkovic 1683 Structure Mechanic $105,265.65 $1,002.75
Alexander Czoli 1046 Manager - Technical Review $112,248.91 $362.84
Johnfrank D Addario 890 Senior Project Engineer $114,107.96 $349.77
Michael D Alessandro 622 Supervisor - Communications $120,605.39 $467.30
Matthew D Amore 2246 Foreperson - Elevating Devices $100,435.01 $944.90
Bosco D Mello 345 Senior End User Device Analyst $127,688.18 $349.77
Blossom D Silva 1958 Supervisor - Customer Service $102,571.22 $346.17
Paulo Da Silva 458 Track Mechanic $124,879.87 $996.06
Virginia Dabrus 1049 Development Coordinator $112,246.58 $251.18
Miroslaw Dac 995 Operator $112,645.38 $985.74
Vince Dagostino 639 Foreperson - Wiring and Service $120,094.51 $743.43
Edward Dailous 736 Senior Instructor $117,460.10 $177.63
Vipul Dalal 524 Senior Design Engineer - Electrical $122,858.89 $1,062.68
Loris Dametto 442 Manager - Procurement and Warranty $125,446.23 $405.03
Amin Damji 713 Route Supervisor $118,130.49 $305.67
Patricia Daniels 397 Director - Benefits $125,878.29 $405.90
John Danis 1654 Operator $105,517.82 $995.74
David Darcy 1922 Subway Vehicle Technician $102,827.02 $1,150.21
Jacqueline Darwood 247 Head of Strategy and Service Planning $133,572.13 $540.53
Henrique Dasilva 1106 Foreperson - Signals $112,173.86 $372.60
Kenneth Davey 1948 Operator $102,686.71 $1,045.74
Marina Davidovic 421 Project Manager $125,842.43 $405.90
Andrew Davidson 124 Solicitor $142,894.26 $461.40
Anthony Davis 2277 Carhouse Operator $100,202.77 $963.54
Brian Davis 1241 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $110,143.91 $326.68
Jamie Davis 632 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $120,295.48 $341.47
Maurice Davis 2239 Signal Technician $100,473.10 $1,078.79
Byron Dawson 1192 Operator $110,903.12 $985.74
Paul Day 1380 Designer - Communications $108,517.27 $332.94
Michael De La Torre 1557 Station Collector $106,650.08 $2,760.41
Chris De Zilwa 1212 Track Mechanic $110,639.80 $1,006.06
Brenden Dean 1115 Route Supervisor $112,078.21 $305.67
Ricky Debattista 2297 Garage Foreperson $100,047.85 $318.77
Joseph Decan 1126 Senior Foreperson - Line Services $111,913.83 $360.21
Marc Decaria 1179 Foreperson - Wiring and Service $111,084.50 $733.68
Giancarlo Decosta 1718 Garage Foreperson $104,868.15 $309.69
Dino Dedoevic 433 Design Engineer - Track $125,774.93 $332.94
Dominic Defazio 1282 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $109,674.83 $338.91
Fiore Defrancesca 495 Manager - Rail Vehicles $123,738.59 $399.28
Andrew Del Mundo 2268 Instructor $100,247.02 $305.67
Enriquito Delariva 1234 Operator $110,250.49 $985.74
Camilo Delgado 891 Senior Engineer - Civil $114,088.96 $364.30
Nick Delgiudice 135 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $141,991.92 $346.17
Giuseppe Delmedico 234 Supervisor - System Support $134,227.03 $354.89
Domenic Delsole 1182 Route Supervisor $111,072.02 $305.67
John Deluca 224 Manager - Rail Vehicles $134,990.62 $434.00
Michelle Deluca 1601 Operator $106,155.89 $985.74
Ildegal Demelo 825 Rail Vehicle Analyzer Commissioning Special Project $115,421.53 $1,292.95
Wayne Dent 2252 Operator $100,381.46 $985.74
Malkit Deol 1121 Operator $111,995.39 $985.74
Stanley Deonarain 1342 Senior Construction Inspector $109,017.46 $484.14
Parashar Desai 1386 Supervisor - Estimating $108,435.88 $352.19
Joseph Desario 1986 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $102,371.07 $346.17
Konstantino Despotas 1607 Operator $106,070.71 $985.74
Giuseppe Destefano 2263 Station Collector $100,268.86 $1,646.52
Michael Detoma 1805 Senior Communications Advisor $103,864.62 $332.94
Joseph Dettore 2052 Area Supervisor - Central Inventory Control $101,811.54 $346.17
Yvonne Dettore 1714 Area Supervisor - Distributed Inventory Control $104,894.56 $346.17
Oscar Devesa 1858 Design Engineer - Track $103,390.01 $314.79
Dennison Deyon 252 Foreperson - Signals $133,139.09 $705.30
Derrick Dezilva 1393 Station Collector $108,367.87 $2,576.38
Kuldip Dhaliwal 1851 Operator $103,452.90 $995.74
Iqbal Dharani 2266 Subway Supplier $100,253.56 $1,741.36
Ajaib Dhesi 1219 Operator $110,464.70 $757.29
Balbir Dhillon 934 Operator $113,500.26 $985.74
Jaspal Dhillon 2250 Station Collector $100,384.24 $2,829.38
Guido Di Domenico 1652 Garage Foreperson $105,536.36 $319.90
Camillo Di Falco 1655 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $105,515.74 $346.17
Nancy Di Pirro 586 Area Supervisor - Central Inventory Control $121,453.54 $333.79
Panayotis Diakoloukas 1344 Operator $108,932.54 $985.74
Luis Diaz Alvarez 1019 Supervisor - Equipment Trades - Repair Shop Plumbing Fire Prevention $112,427.42 $395.68
Victor Dibello 2153 Engineering Technologist $101,071.70 $346.17
Joseph Diceglie 938 Manager - Purchasing $113,410.29 $362.84
Vince Dichio 1980 Inspector - Track Geometry $102,461.31 $247.62
Jody Dickerson 1637 Foreperson - Carpentry $105,711.76 $1,457.49
Ian Dickson 625 Manager - Wayfinding and Design $120,512.38 $389.09
Valentino Didomizio 385 Operations Financial Analyst - Maintenance $125,925.01 $275.83
Ibrahim Dilan 1684 Operator $105,253.47 $985.74
Dwight Dillabough 1803 Senior Construction Inspector $103,879.07 $332.94
Joe Dimarcantonio 422 Project Manager - Electrical $125,842.43 $405.90
Connie Dimech 2251 General Afternoon Night Clerk $100,382.48 $995.02
John Dimovski 49 Senior Project Manager $160,770.64 $3,802.89
Vlado Dimovski 44 Construction Manager $160,974.70 $3,802.89
Joanna Ding 1102 Senior Engineer - Electrical $112,210.89 $345.62
Randy Dinino 1712 Operator $104,927.65 $985.74
Antonio Dinoto 1435 Route Supervisor $107,902.38 $305.67
John Dinunzio 324 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $128,407.67 $332.51
Mina Dinyarian 1402 Station Collector $108,318.94 $2,750.41
Luciano Dipasquale 2300 Service Support $100,034.57 $1,033.56
Paul Dipietro 1497 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $107,271.59 $346.17
Frank Disimone 1485 Structure Rehabilitation Vehicle Operator $107,393.03 $996.06
Adelio Distefano 200 Project Manager $136,077.15 $438.99
David Ditaranto 351 Area Supervisor - Distributed Inventory Control $127,523.39 $380.73
Paul Divarano 1364 Garage Foreperson $108,757.45 $346.17
Andrew Dixon 109 Manager - Training $144,539.75 $362.84
Scott Dixon 819 Manager - Bus Maintenance $115,564.24 $382.36
Nenad Dlacic 1231 Senior Design Engineer - Communications $110,293.63 $357.45
Ian Dodd 1868 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $103,317.97 $341.47
Maureen Dodd 396 Project Manager $125,881.55 $405.90
Michael Dodman 1906 Garage Foreperson $102,992.10 $346.17
Laura Doggett 1668 Senior Technical Advisor $105,370.51 $341.78
Steve Dolap 1399 Infrastructure Planning Manager $108,335.64 $351.05
Brian Doliveira 1453 Crew Chief $107,739.20 $1,019.94
Bruno Dominelli 675 Electrician Wiring and Service $118,940.07 $1,114.75
Vito Dominelli 1969 Assistant Foreperson - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $102,519.53 $472.53
Kenneth Domingo 1586 System Support Analyst $106,353.96 $302.22
Hugh Donaghey 1147 Route Supervisor $111,527.54 $305.67
Luke Donnelly 1831 Foreperson - Station Maintenance $103,616.71 $346.17
Philip Donohue 1656 Assistant Manager - Station Operations and Collectors $105,498.02 $340.50
Justin Donovan 382 Manager - Operations Supporter $126,218.07 $370.10
Michael Donson 288 Foreperson - Substations $130,429.63 $380.25
Nikola Dosen 613 Cable and Telephone Technician $120,793.10 $1,068.09
Sheri Dougherty 1078 Senior Security Architect $112,214.01 $362.84
Joel Douglas 973 Electrician Wiring and Service $112,910.85 $1,114.75
Nektarios Doukogiannis 1430 Electrician Wiring and Service $108,000.29 $1,114.75
Roger Dow 2019 Operator $102,058.47 $985.74
Michael Downey 1828 Foreperson - Station Maintenance $103,629.63 $346.17
Mounir Draidi 2203 Track Mechanic Trainee $100,802.51 $969.94
Andrew Drevininkas 692 Chief Geotechnical Engineer $118,555.71 $405.90
Glenn Drew 565 Foreperson - Wiring and Service $121,929.90 $1,239.41
Robert Drouin 1021 Subject Matter Expert $112,384.51 $371.30
Carlos Dsouza 1278 Subway Supplier $109,742.85 $1,741.36
Rafael Dubinski 1696 Communications Information System Technician $105,110.08 $826.87
Julia Dudareva 1534 Senior Systems Analyst $106,875.02 $346.91
Daniel Dudeck 2211 Safety Consultant $100,736.47 $436.34
Darren Duff 2058 Station Supervisor $101,749.85 $290.34
Ryan Duggan 527 Manager - Fire Safety and Emergency Planning $122,739.96 $395.63
Petrut Dumitriu 1741 Senior Construction Inspector $104,584.67 $867.00
Shelley Dunbar 344 Route Supervisor $127,708.85 $305.67
Stephen Duncan 711 Operator $118,149.04 $1,005.74
Mustafa Durrani 1397 Subway Vehicle Technician $108,337.64 $1,300.21
Patrick Dwyer 2137 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $101,193.63 $1,136.69
Alfred Dy 346 Route Supervisor $127,615.48 $305.67
Roman Dzerowicz 1558 Operator $106,612.20 $985.74
Monica East 1511 Production Scheduler $107,184.57 $244.83
Dennis Ediae 1273 Duty Station Manager $109,766.65 $337.36
Edris Edris 1846 Route Supervisor $103,504.23 $289.23
Irving Edwards 745 Operator $117,144.44 $757.29
Patrick Edwards 1504 Communications Information System Technician $107,216.07 $1,095.01
Isaac Efrosman 1320 Route Supervisor $109,221.62 $305.67
David Ehler 1134 Operator $111,787.83 $1,006.60
Kamran Ehsani 201 Project Manager $136,077.15 $438.99
Nasser El Irani 1090 Senior Project Engineer $112,213.99 $362.84
Les Elbert 1034 Senior Business and Systems Analyst $112,275.93 $362.84
Emadeldin Elkareem 2112 Operator $101,317.36 $985.74
Carlous Elliott 111 Foreperson - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $144,448.90 $318.45
David Embleton 1795 Lead Hand - Electrician Wiring and Service $103,955.83 $1,128.37
Edmond Emmanuel 161 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $138,553.75 $346.17
Daniel Emoff 370 Foreperson - Communications $126,448.67 $380.25
John Engeldinger 1551 Engineering Technologist $106,679.28 $346.17
Michael English 1377 Foreperson - Duncan Shop $108,545.46 $346.17
Gabriel Epelbaum 481 Senior Engineer Communications Based Train Control $124,108.96 $362.84
Lars Ericsson 240 Track - Access Controller $133,907.19 $361.78
Gregory Ernst 81 Chief Vehicle Engineer - Rail $152,698.55 $3,778.07
Meltem Ersoy 1515 Program Scheduler $107,123.94 $366.66
Onder Erturk 1944 Senior Systems Analyst $102,697.43 $332.56
Dean Eskins 1392 Track Worker $108,370.26 $794.40
John Eslamian 795 Operator $115,854.68 $985.74
James Esnard 829 Light Rail Vehicle Technician $115,310.32 $1,340.21
Ariel Estimo 1595 Signal Technician $106,280.28 $1,078.79
Laslo Eter 777 Operator $116,416.67 $985.74
Geoffrey Evans 630 Manager - Bus Maintenance $120,353.53 $389.95
Sean Evans 251 Manager - Clerical Services $133,143.18 $385.36
Joseph Ewart 1026 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $112,310.41 $346.17
Tony Falco 751 Foreperson - Carpentry $116,978.52 $346.17
Ralph Fallico 1857 Foreperson - Duncan Shop $103,391.40 $346.17
Benny Falotico 499 Foreperson - Surface Track $123,620.75 $346.17
Miklos Faludi 708 Operator $118,168.01 $985.74
Frank Fantauzzi 1919 Garage Foreperson $102,870.23 $346.17
Fulvio Fanti 162 Manager - Estimating $138,436.99 $447.06
Isaac Farache 1819 Lead Hand - Radio Technician $103,717.13 $1,119.47
Laurice Farag 1072 Senior Engineer - Electrical $112,219.81 $362.84
Ian Farguson 546 Cable and Telephone Technician $122,393.92 $1,068.09
Bahram Farhang 720 Senior Project Engineer $117,953.09 $362.84
Soroush Farhangi 2017 Supervisor - Reliability Group $102,071.84 $331.28
Mike Farhoud 332 Supervisor Shops $128,284.45 $413.86
Thomas Farrell 87 Staff Sergeant - Transit Enforcement $151,159.42 $380.25
Bernard Farrol 785 Senior Planner - Procedures and Systems Development $116,176.32 $373.10
Marcello Favaro 468 Manager - Bus Maintenance $124,547.43 $403.57
Bernard Fay 276 Assistant Manager - Workcars $131,566.12 $421.11
Webster Fearon 1133 Vehicle Repairperson $111,792.06 $1,222.03
Stephen Fedak 587 Assistant Foreperson - Structure Rehabilitation $121,448.65 $346.17
Devon Fenton 674 Revenue Equipment Analyzer $118,981.29 $1,455.73
Garth Ferguson 1838 Operator $103,559.07 $985.74
Glenn Ferguson 1517 Electrician Wiring and Service $107,107.68 $846.61
Ian Ferguson 35 Supervisor - Signalling and Communications $168,070.75 $2,239.75
Ken Ferizovic 574 Senior Ontario Land Surveyor - Engineering Surveys $121,794.71 $362.06
Anil Fernandes 1602 Duty Station Manager $106,147.41 $347.50
Damian Fernandes 774 Operator $116,456.44 $1,015.74
Joel Fernandez 2078 Technical Instructor $101,551.52 $318.77
Pablo Fernandez 1302 Lead Technical Instructor $109,398.42 $363.21
Madeline Ferreira 144 Solicitor $141,053.22 $7,851.64
Julio Ferri 1827 Structure Rehabilitation Vehicle Operator $103,642.52 $996.06
Dumitru Fevga 2208 Senior Construction Inspector $100,743.03 $332.94
Antonio Fialho 1589 Coach Technician $106,324.28 $2,181.88
Linda Fice 600 Supervisor - Transit Stops $121,047.57 $338.62
Victoria Fichtenbaum 1664 Employee Relations Consultant $105,407.76 $211.37
Keith Fick 1522 Supervisor - Fare Media Distribution $107,027.92 $346.17
Vincenzo Fida 802 Escalator Overhaul Mechanic $115,802.48 $1,016.46
Janet Fiddler 1354 Route Supervisor $108,839.58 $305.67
Randy Field 1196 Supervisor - Revenue Collection $110,881.64 $317.64
Octacilio Figueiredo 1722 Senior Engineering Technologist - Power $104,829.79 $332.94
Carlo Filice 2083 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $101,535.14 $1,292.95
Frank Filice 1385 Track Mechanic $108,449.83 $1,006.06
Peter Filice 701 Electrician Wiring and Service $118,275.92 $1,123.33
Arialdo Filippi 1970 Structure Rehabilitation Vehicle Operator $102,512.73 $996.06
Corbett Fines 1870 Signal Technician $103,290.50 $1,070.72
Gaetano Finiello 849 Operator $115,007.82 $985.74
Giancarlo Fiorino 1050 Divisional Assistant Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $112,244.76 $362.84
Bruce Fiskari 2154 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $101,069.09 $346.17
John Fitzgerald 875 Foreperson - Track Inspection $114,468.80 $346.17
Roger Fitzpatrick 365 Route Supervisor $126,587.45 $305.67
Vince Flores 1889 Operator $103,146.97 $985.74
Donna Florindi 834 Manager - Capital Accounting $115,187.12 $402.84
Silvano Florindi 45 Senior Project Manager $160,920.22 $3,802.89
Mathew Flynn 1117 Assistant Manager - Transit Operations $112,046.05 $357.21
Massimo Fodero 1521 Operator $107,036.98 $985.74
John Fokakis 2219 Instructor $100,656.06 $336.00
John Fongaro 755 Senior Foreperson $116,906.34 $380.25
Damien Forbes 1068 Senior Project Engineer $112,225.63 $362.84
Don Foreshew 2110 Operator $101,327.53 $985.74
Stephanie Fortin 2020 Manager - Occupational Hygiene and Environment $102,049.99 $349.95
Cyril Fortune 1811 Operator $103,788.15 $985.74
Allan Foster 67 Project Manager $156,500.04 $504.00
Bonny Foster 603 Operator $120,979.04 $985.74
Philip Foubister 383 Duty Station Manager $126,130.77 $380.25
Declan Fox 887 Engineering Technologist $114,164.44 $346.17
Ian Fox 1258 Operator $109,965.84 $985.74
Calum Frame 1717 Foreperson - Station Maintenance $104,878.05 $346.17
Thomas France 68 Vehicle Heating Ventilation Air Conditioning Repairperson $156,459.07 $1,286.50
Diana Francis 2085 Route Supervisor $101,525.74 $262.30
Robert Francis 715 Supervisor - Rail Vehicles $118,062.43 $362.84
Ulric Francis 1921 Route Supervisor $102,866.50 $9.45
Ceasar Francisco 1112 Rail Vehicle Analyzer Commissioning Special Project $112,109.62 $1,292.95
Amado Franco 1724 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $104,820.23 $346.17
Karl Franco 340 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $127,971.75 $873.43
Michael Franklin 1706 Station Supervisor $104,993.18 $328.50
Giuseppe Frasca 1295 Power System Controller $109,469.84 $1,257.61
Daniel Fraser 1022 Senior Engineer - Mechanical $112,384.34 $362.84
James Fraser 25 Head of Capital Programming $181,951.97 $3,870.83
Robert Fraser 2168 Engineering Technologist $101,048.17 $346.17
Scott Fraser 945 Senior Project Engineer $113,308.55 $362.84
Tony Freda 2262 Electrician Wiring and Service $100,272.72 $1,114.75
Herrick Fu 553 Senior Systems Analyst $122,185.82 $362.84
Tibor Fuerst 601 Operator $121,000.81 $985.74
Nunzio Fuina 913 Senior Designer - Signals $113,796.13 $547.52
Susan Fukumoto 1476 Operator $107,496.21 $995.74
Sean Fuller 188 Manager - Light Rail Transit Rail Operations $136,105.31 $438.99
Aleksandar Funduk 843 Supervisor - Fare Inspection $115,059.22 $1,078.82
Allen Fung 1581 Senior Business Analyst - Farecard $106,381.52 $344.34
Felix Fung 1866 Systems Analyst $103,337.12 $332.94
Vladimir Funtikov 283 Operator $130,799.07 $985.74
Christine Fursman 1631 Wheel Trans - Dispatcher $105,774.17 $1,025.37
Selim Gabra 42 Senior Project Manager $162,624.72 $3,802.89
Luigi Gabriele 1255 Operator $109,983.42 $985.74
Frank Gagliardi 681 Foreperson - Wiring and Service $118,663.13 $569.49
Brian Gailey 1224 Instructor $110,358.52 $305.67
Daniel Gaito 865 Senior Project Engineer $114,722.56 $238.30
Demosthenis Galanis 1186 Transit Control Dispatcher $111,018.12 $305.67
Giuseppe Galati 1663 Operator $105,409.45 $985.74
Gary Gale 452 Tower Controller $125,009.45 $346.17
Michael Galea 390 Manager - Scheduling and Crewing $125,888.07 $429.72
John Galejs 391 Chief Surveyor $125,888.07 $405.90
Freddy Galindo 1746 Lead Hand - Signal Technician $104,491.45 $802.72
Fernando Gallardo 378 Assistant Foreperson - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $126,294.36 $986.56
Marco Gallegos 1509 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $107,193.73 $346.17
Gene Gallop 833 Corporate Financial Analyst $115,218.12 $362.84
Vince Gallucci 1201 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $110,794.36 $1,292.95
Gina Gammarano 548 Senior Project Engineer $122,347.52 $362.84
Prabhakar Gangisetty 1564 Project Scheduler $106,560.82 $324.42
Dino Garagozzo 1881 Assistant Foreperson - Asbestos $103,212.23 $305.67
Courtney Gardner 717 Track Mechanic $118,008.17 $996.06
Ken Gardner 1113 Foreperson - Substations $112,108.18 $1,088.88
Robert Gardner 925 Chief Mobile Supervisor $113,645.20 $345.60
Michael Garvey 678 Operator $118,765.37 $985.74
Mark Gasior 259 Manager - Customer Experience $132,832.65 $352.92
Joseph Gauci 1807 Technical Instructor $103,840.19 $346.17
Thomas Gaudry 1135 Operator $111,773.39 $985.74
Ted Gaunt 1014 Route Supervisor $112,454.43 $305.67
Stephen Gauthier 491 Tower Controller $123,850.75 $346.17
Scott Gaye 841 Operator $115,097.66 $985.74
Gilbert Gayle 246 Supervisor - Wiring and Service $133,675.02 $672.43
Dwayne Geddes 976 Divisional Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $112,854.77 $362.38
Gregory Gee 1949 Operator $102,686.44 $985.74
Sandeep Gehlot 2210 Operator $100,738.56 $995.74
John Gembala 558 Electrician Wiring and Service $122,071.94 $1,134.75
Sam Genova 1702 Foreperson - Duncan Shop $105,038.26 $466.17
Errol Germain 1896 Operator $103,069.20 $985.74
Tony Geronimo 329 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $128,337.08 $1,302.95
Rachael Gerry 1213 Employee Relations Consultant $110,639.68 $349.77
Melanie Getchell 1755 General Afternoon Night Clerk $104,407.93 $1,729.51
Michael Getchell 2236 Route Supervisor $100,502.65 $768.73
Muhammad Ghaus 258 Project Manager $132,879.58 $430.05
Pat Giacchetta 1425 Operator $108,033.69 $985.74
Salvatore Giampietro 1648 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $105,557.38 $789.70
Gino Giancola 620 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $120,631.41 $1,292.95
Guillaume Giguere 443 Supervisor - Fare Inspection $125,441.59 $844.66
Donald Gilchrist 915 Divisional Assistant Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $113,788.49 $432.84
David Gill 545 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $122,414.77 $1,292.95
Kuldip Gill 1687 Operator $105,227.38 $843.79
Wesley Gillard 828 Route Supervisor $115,333.01 $305.67
Camillo Gioia 306 Supervisor - Rail Vehicles $129,302.77 $413.86
Marc Girard 1332 Safety Assurance Officer $109,117.45 $321.61
Peter Girimonte 1608 Foreperson - Overhead $106,045.08 $691.81
Menker Girma Damene 1523 Operator $107,020.96 $995.74
David Girodat 556 Manager - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $122,103.40 $364.07
Ben Giunta 1362 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $108,771.93 $1,147.33
Snezana Glavic 1194 Senior Systems Analyst $110,890.64 $358.73
Donald Glynn 519 Signal Technician $123,007.10 $1,079.94
Rowin Gocheco 762 Manager - Claims $116,736.77 $350.09
Gregory Godinez 1810 Tower Controller $103,816.36 $341.47
Leong Goh 361 Senior Systems Analyst $126,741.50 $362.84
Allen Goldman 1658 Rail Vehicle Analyzer Commissioning Special Project $105,466.23 $1,292.95
Ernesto Goncalves 668 Route Supervisor $119,225.73 $305.67
George Goncalves 1118 Route Supervisor $112,012.53 $305.67
Rui Goncalves 2245 Assistant Foreperson - Structure Maintenance $100,439.21 $1,001.58
Matthew Gonder 508 Vehicle Heating - Ventilating and Air Conditioning Mechanic $123,310.06 $1,147.33
Harold Gordon 2292 Route Supervisor $100,084.55 $270.56
Carey Gosden 732 Lead Hand - Supervisor - Control and Data Acquisition Technician $117,619.12 $1,098.48
Eric Gottlieb 1588 Wheel Trans - Dispatcher $106,339.72 $1,025.37
Angela Gougeon 822 Senior Construction Inspector $115,483.04 $332.94
Jackie Graham 2095 Wheel Trans - Office Duty General Day Clerk $101,447.87 $996.45
Kelly Graham 636 Assistant Manager - Transit Operations $120,254.23 $366.05
Richard Graham 501 Operator $123,483.05 $985.74
Errol Granston 1699 Operator $105,062.24 $985.74
Paula Grau 483 Project Assistant $124,075.88 $266.85
Lyndon Gray 1211 Operator $110,647.40 $985.74
Orrette Gray 1909 Operator $102,931.49 $985.74
Cillin Grealish 830 Chief Mobile Supervisor $115,295.09 $341.47
Michael Greco 1131 Shift Supervisor - Operations $111,829.68 $346.17
Julian Green 522 Technical Analyst $122,920.93 $332.94
Phillip Green 1971 Operator $102,509.25 $985.74
Collie Greenwood 54 Head of Bus Transportation $159,818.76 $3,796.95
Andreas Gregoriou 864 Operator $114,769.76 $1,005.74
Cheddie Grey 485 Operator $124,020.14 $985.74
Michael Grey 316 Manager - Server Technology $128,774.55 $383.62
Mike Grieco 2197 Wheel Trans Mobile Supervisor $100,858.74 $305.67
Victor Grier 454 Tower Controller $124,944.19 $346.17
Ralph Grieve 466 Operator $124,601.12 $985.74
Greg Grinfelds 1759 Engineering Technologist - Traction Power $104,384.78 $346.17
John Grossi 1892 Power System Controller $103,110.67 $1,247.61
Giuseppe Grosso 1674 Workcar and Crane Operator $105,323.16 $996.06
Gerald Guerette 791 Lead Hand - Substation Electrician $115,957.82 $1,240.69
Matthew Guerin 1758 Garage Foreperson $104,391.70 $346.17
Carlos Guerra 510 Solutions Delivery Manager $123,244.00 $362.84
Jamie Guertin 640 Station Supervisor $120,043.49 $327.36
Samet Gulec 1770 Operator $104,275.57 $823.79
Dan Guna 39 Chief Enterprise Architect $164,113.02 $3,811.97
Peter Gunn 2260 Operator $100,306.01 $985.74
Aatesh Gupta 1396 Operator $108,347.24 $985.74
Manoj Gupta 2129 Computer Aided Design and Drafting System Technical Support $101,222.52 $332.94
Thomas Gurney 1593 Garage Foreperson $106,301.08 $346.17
Nancy Guy 94 Senior Computer Supplies Asset Management Analyst $148,463.02 $347.70
Daniel Haffey 2004 Divisional Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $102,192.48 $298.05
Morteza Hagshenas 1045 Senior Project Engineer $112,250.74 $362.84
Jihad Hajj Hassan 202 Deputy Construction Manager $136,077.14 $424.65
Will Halina 824 Senior Engineer - Electrical $115,441.68 $362.84
Saeid Hamedi 974 Senior Project Engineer $112,896.37 $362.84
Adel Hamid 2063 Route Supervisor $101,702.86 $9.45
Murtadha Hamid 1542 Senior Construction Inspector $106,752.58 $158.19
Sabrina Hamidullah 1041 Property and Agreements Coordinator $112,257.64 $362.84
Donald Hamilton 1228 Operator $110,315.34 $985.74
Jeffrey Hamilton 236 Assistant Manager - Transit Operations $134,123.01 $387.38
Aseni Hamisi 1708 Route Supervisor $104,970.77 $257.14
James Hanna 1264 Operator $109,879.00 $995.74
James Hanna 1264 Operator $105,752.36 $985.74
Terry Hannides 1184 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $111,049.90 $326.68
Craig Harper 18 Head of Subway Infrastructure $184,995.19 $3,871.54
Thomas Hartley 423 Divisional Manager - Wheel Trans $125,842.43 $325.96
Donald Hartwick 2222 Electrician Lead Hand - Elevating Devices Grade 1 $100,618.57 $1,127.22
Dan Harvey 760 Station Supervisor $116,784.89 $341.04
Susan Harvey 1209 Chief Mobile Supervisor $110,677.41 $346.17
Scott Haskill 855 Senior Planner - Transit Service $114,949.14 $362.84
George Hasoulas 158 Signal Technician $139,059.78 $1,108.79
Tarek Hassanein 562 Operator $122,020.90 $995.74
Betty Hasserjian 526 Manager - Safety Health and Environment Policy and Strategy $122,739.97 $395.63
Gregory Hatton 1309 Operator $109,322.09 $985.74
Warren Haughie 152 Assistant Foreperson - Subway Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $139,624.51 $340.67
Thomas Hawes 2136 Garage Foreperson $101,194.26 $311.97
Michael Hawkins 757 Route Supervisor $116,860.58 $305.67
Phildene Haynes 1225 Operator $110,344.70 $985.74
Michael Hazlett 301 Manager - Transit Control $129,676.40 $418.44
Weiguo He 2026 Designer - Track $101,976.27 $332.94
Lawrence Headley 1575 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $106,472.30 $346.17
Jonathan Heath 2289 Formwork Carpenter $100,104.27 $1,005.10
John Hefford 1781 Operator $104,143.31 $985.74
Darrin Hegedus 1500 Supervisor - Procedures $107,264.64 $347.70
Robert Heighington 593 Foreperson - Overhead $121,233.82 $380.25
Karim Hemani 249 Cable and Telephone Technician $133,369.35 $1,078.09
Sidney Henderson 1254 Supervisor - Rail Vehicles $110,000.21 $309.29
Jason Herdsman 2125 Operator $101,227.75 $985.74
Keith Herdsman 873 Operator $114,514.46 $985.74
Victor Herescu 1431 End User Device Analyst $107,999.53 $332.94
Randy Hernandez 1464 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $107,588.01 $1,147.33
Edgardo Hidalgo 210 Route Supervisor $135,577.48 $305.67
William Higgins 310 Foreperson - Overhead $129,046.31 $375.16
Bradd Hill 2040 Senior Instructor $101,887.24 $346.17
Miguel Hinderyckx 2121 Engineering Technologist $101,256.14 $346.17
John Hinves 113 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $144,083.46 $341.47
Nareainee Hiraman 2193 Transit Control Dispatcher $100,915.84 $305.67
Baboo Hirani 1103 Service Coordinator $112,203.28 $338.04
Sing Ho 364 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $126,596.77 $10.74
William Ho 1484 Assistant Foreperson - Structure Maintenance $107,393.81 $305.67
Brian Hodder 331 Supervisor - Shops $128,294.80 $413.86
Martin Hoek 463 Station Supervisor $124,771.92 $313.68
David Hogg 1168 Senior Systems Analyst $111,175.52 $344.84
Maria Holmes 2030 Manager - Safety Program $101,939.61 $344.84
Patrick Honan 136 Assistant Manager - Transit Operations $141,989.28 $413.86
Qiang Hong 940 Senior Systems Analyst $113,346.37 $362.84
Timothy Hooper 2212 Operator $100,713.34 $2,986.66
Ken Hopkins 576 Operator $121,739.31 $985.74
Matthew Hopkins 1297 Manager Employee Relations $109,449.51 $346.24
Gabor Horgos 1843 Foreperson - Surface Track $103,513.04 $346.17
Nigel Hosein 2036 Track Mechanic $101,908.58 $1,058.88
Shahrokh Hoshiar Dehkordi 1312 Operator $109,307.20 $985.74
Jamal Hossain 1682 Operator $105,272.94 $985.74
Dwayne Houle 648 Assistant Foreperson - Structure Maintenance $119,621.83 $305.67
Grant Houston 215 Fleet Manager $135,319.69 $436.18
Al Howard 216 Manager - Bus Maintenance $135,291.75 $268.70
Curt Howard 1328 Operator $109,141.41 $995.74
Shawn Howard 547 Assistant Foreperson - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $122,368.50 $305.67
Perry Howse 393 Assistant Manager - Engineering Services $125,883.79 $405.90
Peter Hrovat 943 Manager - Overhead Engineering $113,334.73 $362.84
Marcel Hrudka 947 Manager - Analysis and Procedures $113,285.12 $362.84
Alexander Hudgin 1299 Operator $109,424.80 $985.74
Robert Hughes 47 Head - Farecard Team $160,837.14 $3,802.89
Terry Hughes 627 Divisional Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $120,493.45 $382.20
Kenneth Hui 2082 Senior Project Engineer $101,536.92 $341.44
Jody Humble 93 Director Change Management $148,841.47 $0.00
Leon Hunte 1375 Yard Control Dispatcher $108,549.83 $838.87
John Hunter 2023 Operator $102,023.01 $985.74
Darrell Hurley 2072 Lead Hand - Coach Technician $101,616.50 $2,189.98
John Hurren 1145 Instructor $111,570.28 $305.67
Hector Hutchinson 1360 Communications Information System Technician $108,805.45 $1,095.01
Shelley Hutchinson 1142 Group Station Manager $111,631.66 $380.44
Peter Huth 2169 Claims Adjuster $101,042.94 $346.17
Andrew Hutt 699 Business Intelligence and Analytics $118,378.89 $367.68
Nicole Hylton Ehlers 278 Sergeant - Transit Enforcement $131,465.70 $1,074.00
Adrian Iancu 1443 Operator $107,801.72 $1,025.74
Anthony Iannucci 13 Head of Information Technology Services $200,042.06 $3,928.24
Gino Ielo 808 Operator $115,745.76 $985.74
Mohamed Igaal 1114 Operator $112,104.49 $985.74
Armando Ignacio 1780 Operator $104,160.04 $985.74
Lazaro Igreja 1946 Senior Designer - Electrical Mechanical $102,692.08 $351.21
Kenneth Ilechukwu 1384 Operator $108,471.11 $985.74
Gabriela Ilies 621 Senior Designer - Signals $120,616.18 $444.92
Jennifer Imbrogno 92 Director - Capital Accounting $149,228.45 $438.99
Hasan Intwala 1761 Operator $104,317.00 $985.74
Andreas Ioannou 1612 Operator $106,015.95 $985.74
Nicola Iori 988 Track Mechanic $112,750.11 $996.06
John Iorio 503 Assistant Director - Employment Services $123,459.39 $397.91
Justin Irving 747 Operator $117,119.65 $995.74
Mohamed Ismail 75 Principal Risk Advisor $153,561.73 $3,781.03
Wejdan Ismail 1061 Senior Track Engineer $112,231.45 $362.84
Faycal Issaad 2255 Operator $100,347.59 $996.04
Antonia Iuhas 1366 Senior Engineer - Structural $108,745.40 $362.84
Ludmil Ivanov 1216 Cable and Telephone Technician $110,532.68 $1,088.09
Donna Ivey 2216 Operator $100,688.83 $995.74
Tony Izzo 1809 General Body Repairperson Painter $103,818.75 $1,531.54
Syed Jabbar 1507 Lead Hand - Signal Technician $107,199.64 $1,092.41
Alvyn Jackson 1736 Operator $104,657.83 $995.74
David Jackson 820 Chief Mobile Supervisor $115,536.12 $346.17
James Jackson 342 Supervisor - Shops $127,759.01 $413.86
Raewyn Jackson 908 Divisional Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $113,901.92 $368.31
Izzat Jaff 1535 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $106,827.26 $311.97
Dilshad Jaffer 816 General Divisional Clerk $115,589.18 $1,735.10
Nurallah Jaffer 1700 Combine Worker Carhouse $105,058.53 $813.54
Suleman Jaffer 1777 Power System Controller $104,173.62 $1,247.61
Sadanand Jain 1833 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $103,599.98 $1,167.33
Denis Jakac 1420 Power System Controller $108,118.97 $1,247.61
Faridoun Jalali 646 Senior Systems Analyst $119,638.27 $362.84
Alphanso James 85 Foreperson - Signals $151,330.73 $380.25
Christopher James 568 Foreperson - Substations $121,897.65 $712.98
Ian James 906 Garage Foreperson $113,952.89 $346.17
Kalecia James 1860 Electrician Wiring and Service $103,364.26 $1,124.75
Maurice James 880 Route Supervisor $114,354.07 $294.78
Michael James 765 Swing Foreperson - Capital Projects $116,682.66 $1,590.33
Robert Jamieson 1841 Foreperson - Surface Track $103,530.07 $321.45
Ravinder Jaswal 1543 Operator $106,746.11 $985.74
Ronald Jean 2068 Operator $101,645.38 $835.74
Stephen Jean 1884 Operator $103,178.04 $985.74
Arumugan Jeevarakshagan 544 Route Supervisor $122,416.05 $132.14
Christine Jeffries 198 Director - Occupational Health and Claims Management $136,077.25 $438.99
Ryan Jenik 989 Senior Project Engineer $112,749.38 $343.14
Greg Jensen 1336 Sergeant - Investigative Services $109,064.29 $372.60
Young Jeong 1001 Senior Engineer - Mechanical $112,588.54 $362.84
Branko Jevtic 1577 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $106,432.72 $346.17
Christine Jewnandan 1939 Operator $102,715.93 $931.77
Ima Jhangir Kahali 812 Operator $115,659.85 $995.74
Tao Jiang 615 Senior Design Engineer - Signals $120,699.16 $362.84
Zhangceng Jiang 330 Senior Database Analyst $128,310.64 $362.84
Ahmed Jibreal 1181 Operator $111,074.41 $985.74
Tawfiq Jibril 734 Track Welder $117,569.82 $996.06
Anthony Jim 2285 Structural Engineer Plant Maintenance $100,136.63 $10.29
Bryce Jimmo 179 Foreperson - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $137,023.11 $346.17
Liqun Jin 163 Senior Network Analyst $138,430.73 $362.84
Raieda Jirjis 944 Senior Engineer - Electrical $113,334.73 $362.84
Amir Jiwa 1797 Operator $103,933.09 $985.74
Abraham John 1077 Technical Coordinator $112,214.13 $361.32
Beeljie John 1855 Track Mechanic Trainee $103,403.35 $966.10
Raymond John 2104 Fleet Supervisor - Non Revenue Vehicles $101,376.66 $188.23
Douglas Johnson 958 Operator $113,153.31 $985.74
Isaac Johnson 2185 Operator $100,971.50 $985.74
Paul Johnson 591 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $121,282.62 $346.17
Paul Johnson 591 Operator $100,703.19 $870.90
Robert Johnson 1510 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $107,186.94 $306.27
Scott Johnson 317 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $128,764.18 $346.17
Sean Johnson 1537 Operator $106,811.65 $985.74
Albert Johnston 389 Supervisor Track - Geometry Inspection $125,893.26 $302.22
James Johnston 1836 Operator $103,580.94 $995.74
Glen Johnstone 71 Senior Manager - Subway Infrastructure Operations $154,737.12 $3,035.77
Michelle Jones 339 Coordinator - Analysis and Procedures $128,031.57 $399.18
Richard Jones 670 Route Supervisor $119,187.07 $305.67
Ian Jordan 214 Fleet Manager $135,323.50 $436.18
Ida Jordan 2007 Budget Coordinator $102,181.30 $332.94
Lionel Jordan 469 Senior Instructor $124,502.33 $346.17
Robert Jordan 1834 Operator $103,589.96 $985.74
Arthur Jorge 242 Assistant Foreperson - Subway Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $133,867.71 $1,010.78
Christina Joseph 1778 Construction Liaison Officer $104,168.15 $453.42
Thampu Joseph 1720 Safety Assurance Engineer $104,841.66 $332.94
Rajesh Joshi 2013 Power System Controller $102,122.14 $1,230.27
Mohan Judgey 643 Operator $119,866.74 $985.74
Tristan Jugg 212 Project Manager $135,520.09 $438.05
Gary Juhasz 2094 Route Supervisor $101,448.30 $266.28
Joseph Juretic 2079 Engineering Technologist $101,543.69 $346.17
Sam Kaba 1679 Operator $105,309.45 $985.74
Catherine Kagetsu 1524 Office Services Clerk $107,013.96 $983.12
Shoghig Kalache 931 Duty Station Manager $113,546.84 $1,468.90
Sathiyenthr Kalaimannan 2225 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $100,573.84 $319.90
Alfred Kam 2111 Subway Vehicle Technician $101,324.60 $1,300.21
Syed Kamal 305 Route Supervisor $129,442.59 $305.67
Sriragavan Kanagasabai 1615 Operator $105,994.41 $995.74
Emil Kanarek 1977 Cable and Telephone Technician $102,470.86 $1,068.09
Michael Kane 1073 Senior Project Engineer $112,219.81 $195.09
John Kapel 1972 Operator $102,490.86 $985.74
Prabhu Karattuparambil 467 Manager - Application Portfolios $124,585.46 $402.73
Mile Kargov 1467 Station Collector $107,568.47 $3,241.69
Spiros Kaspiris 2092 Assistant Foreperson - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $101,456.99 $417.52
Yohannes Kassa 896 Lead Hand - Supervisor - Control and Data Acquisition Technician $114,048.67 $1,085.99
Nick Katsoulakis 1711 Operator $104,941.50 $985.74
Vineet Kaushal 1563 Senior Testing and Quality Assurance Infrastructure Analyst $106,570.10 $345.62
Lalith Kekulawala 1987 Senior Estimator $102,350.23 $332.94
Chris Kelesis 436 Senior Construction Inspector - Elevating Devices $125,717.84 $332.94
Andrew Keller 609 Supervisor - Communications $120,841.24 $389.95
Fredrick Kelly 1767 Coach Technician $104,289.28 $2,191.88
Paul Kelly 218 Manager - Bus Maintenance $135,281.16 $436.18
Devon Kenlock 1744 Route Supervisor $104,554.21 $262.30
Alfred Kennedy 219 Subject Matter Expert - Vehicle Installation $135,281.16 $436.18
Joseph Kennelly 1815 Head - Internal Audit $103,759.46 $2,000.58
Arthur Keoshkerian 141 Foreperson - Substations $141,266.91 $440.19
Robert Kernoghan 1447 Station Collector $107,783.85 $3,545.00
Ian Kerr 1609 Operator $106,038.79 $985.74
James Kerr 953 Senior Construction Inspector $113,198.00 $332.94
Marcia Kerr 683 Wheel Trans - Dispatcher $118,647.71 $1,022.40
Mathew Kerr 1705 Tower Controller $105,018.75 $314.19
William Kerr 650 Garage Foreperson $119,544.38 $346.17
Joanna Kervin 30 Director - Third Party Planning and Property $176,796.81 $3,853.54
Francis Kestner 451 Investigator $125,075.88 $346.17
Michael Kevins 2130 Storeperson $101,208.67 $996.06
Sukhwinder Khaira 1710 Designer - Signals $104,959.51 $379.92
Rahim Khamisa 500 Project Manager - Communications Engineering $123,612.52 $399.89
Rizwan Khan 1198 Shift Supervisor - Operations $110,858.98 $346.17
Sadiq Khan 2117 Signal Technician $101,273.94 $1,042.28
Tabrez Khodabocus 1565 Senior Project Engineer $106,536.22 $345.62
Vasily Khodanovich 2051 Senior Construction Inspector $101,815.02 $332.94
Rafik Khouzam 1451 Supervisor - Operations Support $107,748.24 $332.94
Michael Killingsworth 114 Sergeant - Field Support $143,797.56 $380.25
Adrian Kilroy 877 Operator $114,430.19 $985.74
Hwiyong Kim 1455 Operator $107,723.31 $985.74
Jaebong Kim 1955 Station Collector $102,634.42 $1,052.89
Allan King 1627 Operator $105,792.37 $985.74
Gary King 2231 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $100,512.44 $346.17
Raymond Kingma 2046 Operator $101,855.48 $985.74
Keith Kinsella 1789 Operator $104,037.92 $1,005.74
Darren Kirby 664 Foreperson - Wiring and Service $119,253.33 $364.92
Robert Kirkpatrick 735 Project Coordinator - Bus Procurement $117,489.23 $362.84
Steve Kirou 1681 Operator $105,273.43 $995.74
Peter Kirow 2167 Operator - Wheel Trans $101,050.16 $985.74
Nandor Kish 2145 Engineering Technologist $101,097.85 $346.17
Tom Kliem 892 Senior Project Engineer $114,082.91 $362.84
Annette Klingenberg 1519 Supervisor - Information Security $107,047.23 $345.62
Remigiusz Klukowski 1725 Communications Information System Technician $104,796.74 $1,095.01
Zoltan Kmetz 631 Foreperson - Duncan Shop $120,324.46 $346.17
Mark Knackstedt 1898 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $103,034.90 $346.17
Stefan Knox 2150 Operator $101,076.14 $985.74
Orest Kobylansky 21 Head - Transit Information Systems $182,173.11 $3,870.83
Terry Kocur 863 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $114,777.25 $346.17
Andrew Kolar 2039 Investigator $101,887.94 $323.29
Gerald Kolten 1954 Operator $102,636.46 $835.74
John Komakech 243 Station Supervisor $133,846.00 $304.41
Leonidha Kondi 582 Operator $121,538.60 $985.74
Tom Konstantinidis 1594 Assistant Foreperson - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $106,299.00 $305.67
George Kontakos 1167 Foreperson - Substations $111,219.27 $1,226.46
Norbert Koot 858 Senior Design Engineer - Communications $114,907.60 $362.84
John Koriat 780 Operator $116,300.91 $985.74
Regi Koshy 1751 Operator $104,470.18 $986.17
MacMillan Stavroula Koufes 1065 Manager - Claims $112,227.51 $362.84
Angelo Kourlas 923 Senior Foreperson $113,674.28 $361.78
Constantin Kouroumalos 1358 Operator $108,809.48 $757.29
Christos Kourtesiotis 2237 Operator $100,502.15 $985.74
Lukasz Koziol 981 System Interface Coordinator $112,824.90 $312.57
Paul Kozlenko 1973 Systems Analyst - Transit Control Centre $102,484.82 $332.94
Pamela Kraft 754 Head of Property - Planning and Development $116,915.75 $3,012.44
John Kressner 779 Operator $116,327.72 $985.74
Robert Kressner 1426 Operator $108,030.45 $985.74
John Kurts 1527 Foreperson - Repair Shop $106,979.42 $346.17
John Kut 196 Manager - Electrical Engineering $136,082.38 $438.99
Renata Kuzma 1246 Foreperson - Duncan Shop $110,067.92 $346.17
Sasha Kuzmanovic 1058 Senior Engineer - Structure Inspection $112,231.72 $362.84
Karen Kuzmowich 617 Manager - Diversity $120,655.02 $389.95
Arnold Kwan 336 Streetcar - Vehicle Technician $128,091.48 $1,300.21
Tomas Kwiecinski 823 Network Analyst $115,467.98 $332.94
Kam Kwok 61 Vehicle Engineer - Rail $158,442.97 $3,789.55
John Labrakos 1847 Foreperson - Building Services $103,497.53 $690.45
Dimaz Ladak 2142 Foreperson - Duncan Shop $101,118.77 $346.17
Grigorios Lagos 2267 Operator $100,252.82 $985.74
Peter Lagousakos 1533 Operator $106,895.32 $1,005.74
Kerri Lai 1931 Project Coordinator $102,773.53 $369.12
Roy Lallkissoon 479 Senior Instructor $124,149.11 $346.17
Patrick Lam 2283 Occupational Hygienist $100,150.42 $332.94
Stephen Lam 12 Head of Streetcar $208,598.11 $3,724.81
David Lamanna 916 Signal Technician $113,787.70 $1,078.79
Paolo Lamanna 716 Vehicle Repairperson $118,014.04 $1,202.03
Gilbert Lamoureux 1036 Project Coordinator - Project Management $112,272.19 $362.84
David Langley 871 Divisional Assistant Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $114,594.04 $362.84
Elzar Lao 1786 Operator $104,077.28 $1,075.74
Moises Lara 1238 Senior Operational Planner $110,190.64 $357.45
Joseph Lariviere 860 Staff Sergeant - Transit Enforcement $114,865.55 $380.25
David Lascasas 1672 Divisional Assistant Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $105,334.05 $306.71
Gerry Laur 1832 Route Supervisor $103,608.44 $305.67
Fausto Laurella 1603 Lead Hand - Communications Information System $106,127.72 $1,108.63
Pierre Laurin 27 Head of Engineering $180,148.64 $3,866.42
Edward Lautsch 197 Project Manager $136,082.38 $438.99
Steve Lavender 122 Solicitor $142,934.19 $461.40
Mark Lavoie 1845 Communications Information System Technician $103,506.75 $1,095.01
Jerison Lawrence 669 Sergeant - Transit Enforcement $119,225.60 $346.17
Peter Lawryshyn 440 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $125,561.82 $1,147.33
Diepiriye Lawson 2054 Instructor $101,797.25 $305.67
Tim Lawson 233 Senior Transportation Engineer $134,323.09 $362.84
Charles Lea 1526 Electrician Wiring and Service $107,006.63 $1,134.75
Christine Leach 303 Audit Manager $129,485.49 $421.25
Richard Leary 2 Chief Service Officer $290,804.64 $14,682.05
Marie Lebon 2163 Technical Instructor $101,051.02 $346.17
Brian Leck 15 Head - Legal and General Counsel $195,696.48 $3,913.88
Allen Lee 928 Senior Systems Analyst $113,603.71 $362.84
Charles Lee 543 Construction Site Manager $122,449.12 $395.63
Chingkong Lee 1374 Operator $108,552.64 $985.74
Derek Lee 1692 Senior Systems Analyst $105,190.19 $339.22
Donovan Lee 805 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $115,771.81 $1,147.33
Hing Lee 964 Operator $113,068.15 $985.74
Jaemoon Lee 1816 Carhouse Operator $103,753.59 $963.54
James Lee 446 Head of Materials and Procurement $125,141.64 $2,547.16
Kevin Lee 575 Head of Commission Services $121,789.87 $392.79
Swee Lee 1489 Auto Technician - Car and Truck $107,336.41 $2,181.88
Wei Lee 1283 Operator $109,636.56 $985.74
Martin Leeney 318 Supervisor - Leak Remediation $128,543.30 $362.84
Chris Lefebvre 1604 Tower Controller $106,120.28 $346.17
Paul Lefler 685 Divisional Assistant Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $118,604.58 $362.84
Robert Leithwood 845 Operator $115,035.53 $985.74
Daniel Lendvay 1571 Operator $106,496.99 $1,005.74
Mary Leo Oliver 739 Manager - Special Events - Rewards and Recognition Programs $117,371.73 $406.53
Anthony Leonetti 199 Deputy Construction Manager $136,077.18 $530.79
Mike Lepera 486 Manager - Distributed Inventory Control $124,006.22 $579.92
Terrance Lesyk 437 Chief Mobile Supervisor $125,647.23 $346.17
Geoffrey Leung 377 Solicitor $126,307.03 $6,756.71
Jeffrey Leung 315 Manager - Bus Maintenance $128,789.73 $414.00
Terence Leung 2089 Station Collector $101,472.34 $2,750.41
Roberto Leva 1307 Route Supervisor $109,359.91 $305.67
Altus Lewis 656 Shift Supervisor - Operations $119,379.48 $346.17
Bryan Lewis 1171 Operator $111,161.45 $985.74
Christopher Lewis 1675 Operator $105,321.81 $1,005.74
Lester Lewis 960 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $113,141.07 $233.55
Wasyl Lewycky 2178 Claims Adjuster $101,022.90 $346.17
Hua Li 2306 Coach Technician $100,002.66 $2,191.88
Xinlin Li 2182 Senior Engineer - Mechanical $101,000.63 $327.47
Xiuli Li 984 Station Collector $112,791.34 $3,131.10
Brian Lia 1890 Transit Enforcement Officer $103,134.79 $1,053.57
Weifeng Liang 1665 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $105,386.00 $346.17
Yanqiong Liang 380 Senior Business and Systems Analyst $126,228.51 $345.62
Heju Liao 1750 Operations Coordinator $104,470.62 $337.28
Jonathan Liebich 1109 Divisional Assistant Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $112,160.30 $339.22
Stephen Lienau 1433 Assistant Foreperson - Structure Maintenance $107,969.54 $793.38
Brian Likamshum 1597 Coordinator - Data Centre Operations $106,261.66 $275.76
Jimmy Lim 1252 Power System Controller $110,026.58 $1,247.61
Manuel Lim 1829 Subway Supplier $103,629.34 $1,741.36
Sylvia Lim 790 Project Coordinator - Project Management $115,963.71 $362.84
Robert Lima 2050 Station Collector $101,817.30 $2,906.60
Kenny Ling 914 Manager - Service Analysis and Improvements $113,793.87 $362.84
Joseph Liotti 520 Chief Mobile Supervisor $122,982.43 $346.17
Bo Liu 840 Senior Construction Inspector $115,101.76 $332.94
Xia Liu 578 Senior Network Analyst $121,693.50 $361.28
Lloyd Livingstone 1927 Senior Change Management Consultant $102,794.52 $349.80
Tungshan Lo 132 Senior Design Engineer - Signals $142,463.00 $362.84
Arun Lobo 1940 Senior Engineer - Civil $102,710.86 $341.95
Patrick Lobo 1235 Operator $110,231.71 $985.74
Tamashwherd Lochan 1676 Operator $105,314.50 $995.74
Izabella Logan 1082 Senior Project Engineer $112,214.00 $362.84
Robert Logan 2183 Crew Chief $100,997.50 $1,019.94
Frank Logrippo 1158 Vehicle Repairperson $111,360.46 $1,202.03
Ray Lohtander 1287 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $109,596.76 $313.11
Chungkeung Lok 266 Signal Technician $132,474.88 $1,078.79
Giacinto Lombardi 1432 Operator - Wheel Trans $107,986.32 $985.74
Michael Lombardi 1957 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $102,574.43 $338.91
Domenic Lombardo 1719 Garage Foreperson $104,842.53 $346.17
Antonio Lomonaco 1583 Storeperson $106,365.09 $996.06
Adrienne Long 456 Senior Project Engineer $124,908.15 $362.84
Chris Longfield 1334 Area Supervisor - Central Inventory Control $109,088.54 $346.17
Paulo Lopes 375 Manager - Station Operations and Collectors $126,369.20 $405.90
Anacleto Lopez 1667 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $105,379.89 $1,302.95
Victor Lopez 1466 Foreperson - Repair Shop $107,572.31 $346.17
Domenic Losiggio 1315 Workcar and Crane Operator $109,270.19 $996.06
Edwin Louis 842 Foreperson - Signals $115,081.08 $380.25
Nelson Loureiro 1310 Special Vehicle Operator $109,319.11 $1,006.06
James Love 1176 Assistant Manager - Transit Operations $111,127.81 $356.54
Giovanni Luchetta 2291 Track Mechanic $100,098.56 $1,006.06
Claudio Luciani 2224 Senior Controls Analyst $100,581.06 $332.94
Laurence Lui 2307 Transit Planner $100,000.36 $297.27
Vincent Luk 2148 Claims Adjuster $101,095.24 $346.17
Rita Lunardo 312 Director - Employee Development Training $128,873.40 $394.56
Jason Lunin 1424 Senior Foreperson $108,063.80 $367.48
Jun Luo 541 Senior Principles Tester $122,508.26 $776.82
Robert Lusty 1263 Garage Foreperson $109,882.39 $466.17
Bob Ly 517 Assistant Manager - Design and Construction $123,036.07 $397.05
Co Ly 1206 Senior Systems Analyst $110,737.24 $356.17
Thanhtien Ly 1412 Manager - Legacy Light Rail Vehicle Engineering $108,247.13 $210.70
Michael Lynch 2009 Carhouse Operator $102,164.28 $963.54
Alan Lyons 1062 Employee Development Specialist $112,231.45 $362.84
Honesto Macabunga 1388 Power System Controller $108,430.96 $1,247.61
Miguel Macas 358 Manager - Bus Maintenance $126,863.60 $408.60
Tom Maccarone 1289 Senior Construction Inspector $109,572.84 $332.94
Dave Macdonald 1727 Senior Construction Inspector $104,784.48 $332.94
Janet Macdonald 2304 Group Station Manager $100,012.83 $335.39
Jason Macdonald 194 Project Manager $136,084.17 $438.99
Scott Macgillivary 1160 Senior Foreperson $111,342.24 $401.78
Brad Macgregor 2275 Foreperson - Overhead $100,213.64 $691.81
Rui Machado 1337 Track Mechanic $109,063.98 $996.06
Mireille Macia 285 Director - Employment Services $130,770.57 $421.60
Edward Macijauskas 608 Light Rail Vehicle Technician $120,873.63 $1,150.21
Christopher Mackay 2278 Route Supervisor $100,200.82 $288.96
Daniel Mackinnon 313 Manager - Plant Maintenance Engineering $128,826.32 $416.87
William Mackinnon 2218 Operator - Wheel Trans $100,656.93 $813.48
Peter Mackintosh 1776 Lead Hand - Substation Electrician $104,194.22 $1,223.85
Gord Maclaren 870 Senior Project Engineer $114,597.75 $362.84
Lloyd Maclean 992 Senior Designer - Electrical Mechanical $112,713.48 $389.45
Kevin Macleod 208 Director - Information Technology Customer Services $135,821.31 $438.99
Richard Macmullin 1513 Instructor $107,141.44 $320.97
Derrick Macneil 447 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $125,135.95 $338.91
Malcolm Macpherson 1379 Station Supervisor $108,524.55 $574.51
Paolo Macri 559 Operator $122,052.15 $757.29
Kenneth Madill 1547 Designer - Track $106,719.37 $332.94
Carmen Mager 919 Manager Service Delivery Safety $113,710.46 $327.91
Kevin Maginley 1618 Garage Foreperson $105,950.43 $333.79
Christian Maglieri 1686 Instructor $105,245.96 $294.78
Paolo Maglietta 107 Head of Training and Development $145,680.01 $2,963.87
Vevakanand Mahabir 910 Garage Foreperson $113,869.41 $346.17
Devanand Mahadeo 1592 Route Supervisor $106,301.81 $277.56
Gail Mahon 2047 Senior Instructor $101,849.68 $371.17
Nathaniel Mahon 1613 Operator $106,015.05 $985.74
Man Mai 2107 Electronic Equipment Repairperson $101,336.33 $1,325.09
Su Mai 1157 Communications Information System Technician $111,362.64 $1,095.01
Debra Maillet 1879 Route Supervisor $103,223.75 $265.14
Sharon Main 998 Transit Control Dispatcher $112,623.91 $305.67
Adrian Majic 963 Senior Enterprise Technical Architect $113,075.82 $362.84
Kevin Mak 917 Senior Engineer - Design and Development $113,752.10 $380.75
Luciano Malatesta 1503 Structure Rehabilitation Vehicle Operator $107,228.54 $996.06
Fatteh Malik 1506 Senior Construction Inspector $107,203.06 $332.94
Jeffery Mallais 1298 Foreperson - Emergency Equipment $109,433.65 $1,098.12
Sal Maltese 1033 Manager - Training $112,283.53 $345.62
Rolando Mamalateo 1788 Signal Technician $104,039.91 $1,069.32
Tony Mammoliti 1591 Instructor $106,312.16 $305.67
Chiufai Man 1928 Operator $102,785.86 $964.85
Ronel Manabat 1398 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $108,336.88 $346.17
Cecil Manbahal 2132 Foreperson - Communications $101,207.15 $664.02
Ralph Mancini 57 Foreperson - Surface Track $158,770.18 $398.01
Michele Mandarino 1421 Garage Foreperson $108,109.05 $346.17
Marie Mandeville 835 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $115,150.47 $346.17
Nick Mandryk 1895 Signal Technician $103,078.66 $1,078.79
Angelo Mangos 164 Foreperson - Surface Track $138,352.97 $346.17
Elia Mangos 1316 Communications Information System Technician $109,260.09 $1,095.01
Paul Manherz 478 Staff Sergeant - Criminal Investigations $124,169.64 $383.12
Tony Maniscalco 1408 Foreperson - Duncan Shop $108,266.96 $346.17
Theoharis Mantalvanos 985 Senior Design Engineer Communication $112,772.83 $715.36
Elijah Mapgaonkar 2045 Operator $101,858.47 $995.74
Agert Maqellari 2269 Operator $100,245.23 $985.74
Norman Mar 661 Operator $119,284.25 $985.74
Stephen Maracle 40 Supervisor - Elevating Devices $163,983.40 $362.84
Chris Maraj 1910 Operator $102,920.75 $995.74
Jimmy Maraj 1740 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $104,586.60 $951.29
Moneesh Maraj 2249 Operator $100,384.76 $1,015.74
Luigi Marchesi 269 Foreperson - Wiring and Service $131,929.71 $1,162.35
Diana Marcon 554 Sergeant - Transit Enforcement $122,171.22 $346.17
Terence Margel 1634 Project Control Analyst $105,734.21 $302.22
Heather Marges 1532 Slip Clerk $106,920.91 $1,744.81
Michael Marges 1785 Operator $104,077.68 $1,015.74
Enzo Marghella 206 Shift Supervisor Operations $135,879.52 $346.17
Remigio Mariglia 1499 Manager - Central Inventory Control $107,266.80 $356.54
Mike Marino 847 Assistant Foreperson - Structure Maintenance $115,018.72 $305.67
Hao Mark 1863 General Machinist $103,338.64 $1,373.86
Robert Marks 2118 Station Collector $101,273.75 $3,512.90
Stephen Marles 1011 Tower Controller $112,470.36 $316.32
Paulo Marques 176 Track - Access Controller $137,159.60 $314.53
Adriano Marrella 1916 Electrician Wiring and Service $102,891.76 $1,114.75
Andrew Marsh 408 Manager - Facilities $125,855.47 $521.46
David Marshall 926 Manager - Purchasing $113,638.62 $362.84
Dwayne Marshall 2028 Tie Tamper Operator $101,951.78 $1,002.75
Joshua Marshall 744 Senior Foreperson $117,261.29 $380.25
Kevin Martin 1697 Designer - Communications $105,103.40 $332.94
Lucio Martin 2113 Workcar Operator $101,316.09 $978.87
Nick Martin 1389 Operator $108,428.23 $985.74
Joseph Martinez 1821 Operator $103,683.39 $985.74
Larry Martinez 788 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $116,054.94 $1,292.95
Antonio Martino 902 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $114,002.19 $297.18
Domenic Martino 898 Technical Instructor $114,025.04 $406.17
Gabriel Martins 62 Foreperson - Signals $158,286.99 $347.50
Manuela Martins 439 Assistant Manager - Payroll and Benefit Accounting $125,621.55 $362.84
Olga Martolog 1995 Tester $102,270.54 $449.58
Naomi Marubashi 667 Divisional Assistant Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $119,230.60 $362.84
William Masih 624 Cable and Telephone Technician $120,572.19 $1,068.09
Edmund Mason 2207 Safety Consultant $100,764.18 $332.94
Frank Mastrocola 2170 Claims Adjuster $101,042.94 $346.17
Philip Matthews 707 Station Supervisor $118,194.13 $630.62
Joe Mattoscio 1580 Senior Safety Engineer $106,394.52 $393.61
Patricia Matusiak 142 Solicitor $141,247.19 $461.40
George Mavrakis 2048 Route Supervisor $101,844.23 $305.67
James Maw 1459 Senior Construction Inspector $107,654.97 $10.29
Julian Maye 2049 Subway Vehicle Technician $101,829.96 $1,300.21
Curtis Mayers 1905 Route Supervisor $102,993.28 $854.44
Jennifer Mayers 1887 General Divisional Clerk $103,153.41 $990.44
Angelo Mazzuca 1462 Senior Engineer - Geotechnical $107,601.62 $357.58
Brian Mcbean 595 Safety Consultant $121,187.54 $332.94
Horace Mcbean 1943 Foreperson - Special Projects and Warranty $102,699.29 $10.74
Jason Mcbride 1418 Foreperson - Duncan Shop $108,126.17 $346.17
Robert Mcburney 1372 Operator $108,564.91 $985.74
Aidan Mccaffrey 153 Foreperson - Substations $139,419.00 $380.25
Ruth Mccallum 714 Station Supervisor $118,125.50 $305.67
David Mcconkey 1703 Electrician Lead Hand - Elevating Devices $105,037.38 $1,127.22
Scott Mceldon 1923 Engineering Technologist $102,823.00 $346.17
Brandon Mcfetridge 1893 Senior Construction Inspector $103,109.78 $332.94
Morgan Mcgee 1159 Operator $111,357.20 $989.76
Peter Mcghee 2146 Inspector - Track Geometry $101,097.56 $247.62
Keith Mcgill 2055 Divisional Assistant Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $101,776.27 $326.20
Stephen Mcgregor 1012 Supervisor - Asbestos Abatement $112,464.97 $337.18
Rodney Mcguigan 783 Track Mechanic $116,236.88 $996.06
Brian Mcguire 1472 Station Supervisor $107,531.29 $341.04
Derek Mcguire 564 Assistant Manager - Transit Operations $121,963.08 $376.97
Karen Mcguire 28 Associate General Counsel $177,130.52 $3,853.54
Steve Mcisaac 504 Workcar and Crane Operator $123,392.16 $996.06
Jennifer Mciver 2157 Claims Adjuster $101,066.47 $346.17
Gordon Mckee 165 Supervisor - Electrical Automatic Train Control $138,148.17 $420.04
Michael Mckee 2181 Lead Hand - Signal Technician $101,003.76 $1,091.26
Donald Mckend 1101 Operator $112,212.71 $985.74
Andrew Mckinnon 424 Manager - Safety Engineering Services $125,842.43 $405.90
Barbara Mcleod 1124 Duty Station Manager $111,940.66 $378.98
Sheila Mcnab 1193 Stops and Service Data Management Coordinator $110,891.83 $266.85
Paul Mcnamee 2032 Operator $101,936.47 $985.74
Andrew Mcphail 2165 Engineering Technologist $101,050.78 $346.17
James Mctague 156 Manager - Signals $139,129.41 $518.42
Sergio Medeiros 1951 Operator $102,670.95 $985.74
Agnes Mediodia 2288 Design Architect $100,121.93 $332.94
Behnam Mehraie 1059 Senior Project Engineer $112,231.46 $362.84
Randi Meilach 1031 Senior Business and Systems Analyst $112,286.50 $362.84
John Melo 470 Signal Technician $124,453.06 $1,078.79
Michael Memrik 876 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $114,458.30 $1,147.33
Silvano Menanno 1806 Transit Control Dispatcher $103,840.94 $305.67
Siobhan Meneely 1301 Tower Controller $109,399.20 $335.07
Andres Menendez 1200 Operator - Wheel Trans $110,809.06 $1,015.74
Murali Menon 220 Chief Engineer - Electrical $135,281.16 $472.90
Randall Meredith 398 Manager - Daily Operations $125,875.03 $405.90
Richard Meredith 2243 Operator $100,456.25 $985.74
John Meringolo 983 Senior Foreperson $112,804.87 $373.88
Brian Merits 1069 Senior Project Engineer $112,225.63 $362.84
Sarah Merredew 174 Solicitor $137,393.18 $7,503.09
Emad Mettias 848 Operator $115,010.69 $985.74
Lawrence Micallef 1024 Escalator Mechanic $112,325.20 $1,050.01
Raymond Micallef 927 Substation Electrician $113,610.23 $1,217.07
Anthony Miccio 566 Operator $121,918.26 $985.74
Bradley Mickus 671 Senior Project Engineering Coordinator $119,052.83 $362.84
Lynn Middleton 509 Divisional Assistant Manager - Wheel Trans Transportation $123,300.10 $362.84
Denis Miguel 1009 Manager - Training $112,508.51 $350.65
Silvia Mihail 1154 Project Coordinator Rail Vehicles $111,437.40 $348.49
Dragos Mihailescu 1514 Operator $107,127.59 $985.74
Nicholas Milhomens 151 Supervisor - Transit Fare Inspector $139,626.68 $371.32
Paul Millett 22 Director - Transportation and Operations $182,129.15 $3,870.83
Sean Milloy 628 Manager - Employee Relations $120,488.70 $380.44
Scott Milne 1560 Divisional Assistant Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $106,590.72 $291.20
Andrey Milojevic 1006 Senior Designer - Signals $112,554.67 $362.84
Marko Milojevic 1745 Route Supervisor $104,501.15 $285.81
Dragan Milosavljevic 1518 Senior Engineer - Mechanical $107,095.24 $356.09
Dean Milton 888 Subject Matter Expert $114,144.97 $362.84
Sam Minaudo 2164 Engineering Technologist $101,050.82 $346.17
Gurjeet Minhas 1335 Communications Information System Technician $109,077.02 $1,095.01
Jagjit Minhas 1540 Operator $106,776.01 $985.74
Jatinder Minhas 743 Operator $117,294.95 $985.74
Kulbir Minhas 82 Foreperson - Signals $151,678.31 $380.25
Matteo Minio 737 Track Mechanic $117,442.70 $996.06
Wanita Minnie 722 Divisional Assistant Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $117,908.12 $362.84
Chad Minter 592 Supervisor - Fare Inspection $121,254.08 $1,078.82
Marcela Miranda 1048 Senior Architect $112,247.87 $362.84
Daniel Mireanu 1004 Supervisor - Rail Cars and Shops $112,579.21 $362.84
Mark Mis 1321 Manager - Service Planning $109,214.44 $339.73
Ante Misetich 496 Manager - Rail Cars and Shops $123,722.74 $436.00
Ralph Misquitta 862 Operator $114,823.36 $985.74
Kumar Missir 883 Route Supervisor $114,266.57 $300.14
Dulce Mitchell 120 Solicitor $142,956.98 $461.40
Robert Mitchell 255 Manager - Bus Maintenance $133,059.13 $430.20
Shabniz Mitha 689 Operator $118,575.19 $985.74
Robert Moffat 487 Assistant Manager - Transit Operations $123,982.86 $374.32
William Moffat 869 Lead Hand - Substation Electrician $114,631.81 $1,230.69
Seyed Mohammadian Masooly 133 Track Quality Assurance Engineer $142,325.72 $332.94
Hassan Mohammed 1454 Operator $107,728.24 $1,005.74
Kristie Mohr 1763 Route Supervisor $104,309.02 $305.67
Athur Mohyuddin 1294 Enterprise Policies Analyst $109,490.64 $354.89
Yuho Mok 284 Director - Business Architect $130,792.70 $423.78
Angelo Molignano 937 Foreperson - Wiring and Service $113,453.15 $380.25
Fortunato Monaco 19 Manager - Construction - Rail Infrastructure $184,591.78 $945.67
Mario Monaco 1566 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $106,521.69 $1,299.07
Sheldon Morant 1293 Operator $109,516.02 $985.74
Donatella Morassut 399 Manager - Computer Supplies Asset Management $125,871.78 $405.90
Nick Moretti 710 Signal Technician $118,161.55 $1,104.98
Troy Morris 1035 Divisional Assistant Manager $112,273.65 $290.17
Brent Morrison 74 Director - Compensation Services $153,689.84 $438.99
John Morrison 60 Head - Streetcar Transportation $158,666.10 $3,796.95
Lebert Morrison 1978 Operator $102,467.20 $985.74
Christopher Morton 2238 Route Supervisor $100,489.28 $305.67
Anthony Moschetti 1590 Supervisor - Night Shift Trades $106,316.05 $362.84
Nick Mosios 1132 Workcar Operator $111,803.18 $978.33
David Moskowitz 1170 Transit Enforcement Officer $111,162.28 $1,011.51
Hossam Mostafa 1053 Senior Engineer - Alignment $112,242.30 $362.84
Thomas Mota 1938 Operator $102,722.37 $985.74
Sue Motahedin 425 Head of Customer Service Centre $125,842.43 $405.90
Albert Mouchian 1584 Manager - Inventory Management $106,364.30 $381.40
Guennadi Moussienko 426 Assistant Manager - Rail Vehicle Engineering $125,842.43 $405.90
Nikos Mouzos 1483 Divisional Assistant Manager $107,408.83 $291.34
Stephen Movios 1010 Track - Access Controller $112,482.40 $325.03
Dale Mowat 2084 Operator $101,531.40 $851.76
Alan Moyseuik 1779 Coach Technician $104,166.70 $2,181.88
Gerald Mucci 1148 Senior Construction Inspector $111,510.53 $10.29
Domenic Muia 2069 Engineering Technologist $101,636.38 $346.17
Frank Muia 455 Foreperson - Signals $124,929.22 $380.25
Saidorif Mukhitdinov 1721 Operator $104,839.00 $965.99
Nedim Mulahalilovic 1091 Senior Engineer - Structural $112,213.99 $362.84
Bea Mulder 662 Manager Licence and Vendor Compliance $119,273.43 $384.40
David Mullen 1738 Coach Technician $104,594.87 $2,181.88
Richard Mulvogue 1452 Chief Mobile Supervisor $107,745.80 $346.17
Sharon Mundle 537 Route Supervisor $122,546.26 $305.67
Paul Mundy 2196 Signal Technician $100,870.06 $1,078.79
David Munro 868 Senior Foreperson $114,673.90 $380.25
Clay Munroe 1787 Foreperson - Station Maintenance $104,065.68 $346.17
Velummylum Murali 2077 Structure Inspection Engineer $101,566.63 $332.94
Andrew Murcar 2131 Engineering Technologist $101,207.64 $346.17
Josephine Muringer 2000 Station Collector $102,244.56 $2,790.41
Ronald Murli 1445 Garage Foreperson $107,789.16 $346.17
Jane Murray 10 Chief Project Manager - Construction $215,644.45 $3,925.20
Parvannan Murugesu 1232 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $110,261.43 $1,292.95
Mario Muto 412 Manager - Production Control $125,842.48 $405.90
Jaesuk Na 1610 Design Engineer - Track $106,035.24 $315.93
Ashok Nagewadia 535 Foreperson - Communications $122,599.86 $380.25
Harpreet Nagi 231 Manager - Rail Vehicles $134,436.75 $434.00
David Nagler 733 Manager - Community Relations $117,576.89 $362.84
Fatemeh Nahavandi 1044 Capital City Projects Coordinator $112,252.94 $362.84
Naval Naik 183 Manager - Electrical $136,215.80 $438.99
Hari Nair 2226 Project Scheduler $100,553.26 $324.42
Mario Nalli 492 Project Manager $123,842.57 $400.85
Anna Namiotkiewicz 1772 Senior Project Engineer $104,264.66 $320.54
Sudesh Nanan 514 Signal Technician $123,074.50 $1,078.79
Glenn Naniong 1417 Signal Technician $108,143.62 $1,078.79
Tony Napoleone 1163 Production Controller $111,292.16 $380.25
Francis Naraine 856 Operator $114,936.40 $985.74
Devendra Narayan 1270 Operator $109,799.24 $985.74
Luigi Narduzzo 191 Manager - Structure Maintenance $136,085.26 $438.99
Michael Nasello 335 Divisional Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $128,104.82 $367.68
Ashraf Nasr 1525 Route Supervisor $107,011.49 $277.56
Amir Nasralla 1406 Project Manager - Stations and Revenue Operations $108,273.04 $347.70
Jeffrey Nasseir 471 Foreperson - Overhead $124,413.06 $11.82
Melanie Naughton 1723 Transit Control Dispatcher $104,823.37 $305.67
Richard Naughton 2015 Route Supervisor $102,076.98 $305.67
Rameez Nauthali 1733 Revenue Equipment Analyzer $104,697.12 $2,413.09
Danish Naveed 1367 Operator $108,688.11 $964.85
Robert Naylor 1495 Operator $107,292.34 $1,035.74
Nelish Nazarali 2025 Operator $101,978.57 $985.74
Radu Neculaescu 1250 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $110,038.78 $1,302.95
Andrea Needham 1226 Divisional Assistant Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $110,335.44 $302.40
Peter Nelson 579 Signal Technician $121,628.08 $1,078.79
Andrew Nesterenko 1439 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $107,818.27 $306.27
Zachary Nettleton 1240 Investigator $110,148.56 $346.17
Milton Netto 1173 Operator $111,151.73 $985.74
Nelson Neves 250 Deputy Construction Manager $133,237.47 $429.74
Dung Nguyen 538 Cable and Telephone Technician $122,524.91 $1,062.49
Stephen Nicholson 773 Electrician Wiring and Service $116,466.95 $1,124.75
Oliver Nicolai 967 Tower Controller $113,043.20 $346.17
Stephen Niezen 2228 Operator $100,529.33 $985.74
Michael Nieznalski 658 Manager - Safety and Security $119,309.16 $385.76
Arthur Niles 1966 Operator $102,532.21 $995.74
Peter Nilsson 2141 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $101,127.48 $346.17
Ruiming Niu 402 Assistant Manager - One Time Work Order Design $125,861.99 $405.90
Michael Nkemitag 1284 Engineer - Geotechnical $109,635.67 $420.42
Pascal Nkenglack Diffo 1300 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $109,408.96 $340.19
Susan Noble 1754 End User Device Analyst $104,422.70 $332.94
David Noorhoff 1143 Assistant Foreperson - Structure Maintenance $111,574.11 $765.49
Oscar Norman 185 Director - Technology and Operations $136,134.73 $270.38
David North 990 Supervisor - Fare Inspection $112,746.80 $844.66
Shawn Northcott 1885 Foreperson - Fire Prevention $103,166.04 $305.13
Mostafa Nouri 1245 Senior Engineer Noise and Vibration $110,090.75 $320.54
Novak Novakovic 2065 Supervisor - Shops $101,678.32 $348.01
Harun Nuri 644 Manager - Elevating Devices $119,827.60 $382.20
Martin O Malley 1886 Formwork Carpenter $103,156.62 $1,050.79
Patrick O Malley 2256 Garage Foreperson $100,335.37 $258.93
Kurt O Neil 2042 Route Supervisor $101,877.91 $291.51
Bernie O Reilly 457 Manager - Application Portfolios $124,901.41 $402.73
Patrick O Riley 2044 Senior Construction Inspector $101,868.73 $332.94
Rey Oberes 1311 Substation Electrician $109,316.67 $1,217.07
Tim Obrien 589 Route Supervisor $121,312.57 $305.67
Paul Occhiogrosso 1313 Retail and Parking Officer $109,286.19 $321.61
Cornelius Oconnell 448 Foreperson - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $125,128.54 $346.17
Temesgen Ogbaslase 1552 Operator $106,676.34 $985.74
Mike Oggiano 77 Supervisor - Signalling and Communications $153,119.53 $389.95
John Ogrady 24 Chief Safety Officer $182,025.09 $3,671.56
Godwin Ohwotsa 2086 Garage Foreperson $101,519.76 $493.02
Alexander Olech 1000 Lead Instructor $112,600.60 $346.17
Luis Olim 1239 Operator $110,184.23 $757.29
Lenord Oliver 772 Divisional Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $116,512.90 $376.94
Edmond Olorunfunmi 1260 Operator - Wheel Trans $109,938.47 $985.74
Sylvester Omoh 899 Route Supervisor $114,024.59 $305.67
Mostafa Omran 2205 Manager - Customer Experience $100,787.21 $305.03
Johnny Ong 563 Senior Technical Analyst $121,974.59 $223.07
Constantin Oniu 766 Senior Project Engineer $116,667.14 $337.94
Sean Oreilly 512 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $123,199.01 $1,147.33
Danny Orlando 1572 Foreperson - Building Services $106,496.02 $849.45
Mickey Orosco 607 Operator $120,895.75 $985.74
George Ortins 513 Supervisor Overhead $123,141.78 $389.95
Catharine Osborne 614 Transit Enforcement Officer $120,764.79 $1,073.57
Jason Osborne 2171 Claims Adjuster $101,042.94 $346.17
Paul Osborne 894 Senior Design Engineer - Electrical $114,067.56 $592.34
Adem Osmani 1659 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $105,425.68 $346.17
Samuel Otoo Appiah 1038 Operator $112,268.64 $1,025.74
Mark Ovcjak 401 Manager - Building Services $125,867.30 $405.90
Staci Owens 186 Director - Planning - Resources and Administration $136,133.45 $438.99
William Owens 1054 Operator $112,238.51 $985.74
Christopher Ozolins 721 Senior Design Engineer - Signals Mechanical $117,908.42 $422.24
Ryan Paglinawan 1108 Vehicle Repairperson $112,161.74 $1,202.03
Tadeusz Palczynski 1092 Senior Engineer - Industrial $112,213.99 $238.30
Matteo Pallotta 580 Divisional Assistant Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $121,570.09 $362.84
Michael Palmer 5 Chief Operating Officer - Operations Group $244,802.81 $8,361.55
Peter Panagiotakopoulos 1390 Operator $108,414.32 $1,015.74
John Panayotidis 371 Route Supervisor $126,447.77 $305.67
Florindo Pandolfi 1549 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $106,688.39 $337.18
Lamberto Pandolfi 597 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $121,152.03 $346.17
Josephine Panetta 1538 Senior Instructor $106,790.72 $346.17
Steven Pang 2075 Technical Instructor $101,595.56 $346.17
Mansoor Panjwani 323 Revenue Equipment Attendant $128,429.90 $1,207.61
Vito Paoletta 145 Lead Hand - Coach Technician $141,029.82 $2,189.98
Joseph Paolo 2066 Relay and Instrument Technician $101,662.34 $1,074.78
Mario Paolucci 2034 Structure Repairperson $101,920.98 $936.15
Maurizio Paonessa 2174 Engineering Technologist $101,040.32 $346.17
Anthony Papania 882 Engineering Technologist $114,312.26 $346.17
John Papes 969 Senior Engineer - Electrical $113,024.86 $547.52
George Pappas 1290 Foreperson - Wiring and Service $109,570.10 $733.68
Nikolaos Pappas 1695 Operator $105,135.91 $985.74
Nagini Pappu 490 Manager - Application Portfolios $123,864.58 $399.89
Jovan Parag 1824 Operator $103,661.05 $985.74
Giacomo Parato 1003 Foreperson - Duncan Shop $112,582.50 $317.64
Sante Paravani 1794 General Maintenance Electrician $103,965.97 $1,364.67
Mark Parchment 729 Electrician Wiring and Service $117,701.64 $1,114.75
Damnjan Parezanovic 1029 Designer - Track $112,301.26 $10.29
Kirpal Parhar 1339 Coordinator Closure and Diversions $109,045.58 $302.22
Lucy Parisi 1934 Senior Business and Systems Analyst $102,737.17 $234.40
Sal Parisi 606 Electrician Wiring and Service $120,908.28 $1,114.75
Roy Park 1155 Manager - Vehicle Maintenance Engineering $111,425.23 $361.13
Gurdip Parmar 618 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $120,648.94 $1,292.95
Charles Parsons 2140 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $101,142.85 $346.17
Murray Parsons 1093 Senior Mechanical Specialist $112,213.99 $362.84
Jefferson Pascal 1043 Manager - Schedule Controls $112,254.73 $362.84
Amarkumar Patel 1735 Subway Vehicle Technician $104,664.67 $1,300.21
Ashokkumar Patel 1715 Operator $104,889.29 $985.74
Asif Patel 405 Manager - Application Portfolios $125,858.73 $405.90
Dilip Patel 1165 Operator $111,234.75 $985.74
Suhel Patel 1661 Operator $105,422.85 $545.74
Vimal Patel 1882 Operator $103,208.67 $985.74
Amjadkhan Pathan 997 Signal Technician $112,642.10 $1,078.79
Sajidkhan Pathan 851 Operator $114,991.48 $685.74
Danilo Patricio 1628 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $105,792.16 $1,292.95
Neville Patrick 1151 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $111,473.94 $10.74
Kenny Pau 1731 Construction Engineer $104,760.78 $332.94
Lawrence Pavlov 1242 Operator $110,140.91 $985.74
Zdravko Pavlovic 472 Manager - Building Equipment $124,391.84 $391.37
Alexander Pavlovski 1548 Construction Safety Officer $106,705.49 $330.01
Nadia Pazzano 1094 Risk Advisor $112,213.99 $362.84
Victor Pazzano 1095 Manager - Purchasing $112,213.99 $362.84
Mark Pecho 929 Route Supervisor $113,567.47 $305.67
John Peda 1918 Engineering Technologist - Electrical $102,886.39 $346.17
Anna Pedias 1992 General Day Clerk $102,302.21 $1,737.94
Chris Pedias 994 Sergeant - Investigative Services $112,663.64 $360.21
Erdy Pediongco 138 Foreperson - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $141,752.66 $426.17
Kenneth Peeters 432 Foreperson - Structure Maintenance $125,802.09 $346.17
Radoslav Pejic 612 Operator $120,796.12 $985.74
Frantz Pelletier 352 Senior Technical Advisor $127,404.70 $362.84
Cameron Penman 1137 Group Station Manager $111,711.24 $360.01
John Pentrelli 337 Foreperson - Surface Track $128,084.25 $342.75
Prince Peprah 1878 Operator $103,224.30 $985.74
Kandiah Peranantharuban 2114 Operator $101,314.55 $832.75
John Pereira 626 Senior Project Engineer $120,498.24 $440.98
Jose Pereira 1904 Track Level Safety Consultants $103,009.93 $332.94
Velibor Perendija 2286 Operator $100,132.25 $985.74
Ernest Perera 1127 Operator $111,894.88 $985.74
Walter Perera 359 Supervisor - Shops $126,842.28 $409.27
Bill Perivolaris 16 Transit Enforcement Officer $194,048.42 $1,053.57
Carmen Pernarella 2180 Route Supervisor $101,014.33 $305.67
John Perri 1005 Foreperson - Communications $112,568.46 $342.39
Kevin Perrin 951 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $113,232.29 $1,147.33
Joseph Perruccio 826 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $115,401.97 $346.17
Ralph Perry 232 Route Supervisor $134,387.15 $305.67
Ronnie Persad 473 Manager - Application and Solution Architecture $124,388.11 $401.31
Gananand Persaud 1869 Operator $103,299.91 $985.74
Naitram Persaud 1912 Operator $102,911.20 $985.74
Suzanne Persaud 1666 Manager Subway Infrastructure Safety $105,380.10 $349.67
Winston Persaud 706 Foreperson - Overhead $118,229.32 $361.47
David Peter 1394 Operator $108,358.16 $995.74
Bruce Peters 221 Garage Manager - Lakeshore $135,281.16 $554.98
Mark Peters 1645 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $105,601.44 $550.14
Richard Peters 2031 Operator $101,939.32 $985.74
Ivan Petkovsky 740 Transit Control Dispatcher $117,370.15 $305.67
Clive Petrie 1578 Operator $106,422.97 $985.74
Joseph Petrisano 1701 Operator $105,054.22 $1,005.74
Predrag Petrovic 105 Director - Engineering Design $146,302.82 $2,698.68
Ancil Phagoo 634 Operator $120,281.90 $985.74
David Philip 1047 Operator $112,248.81 $1,025.74
Debbie Phillips 2021 Operator $102,046.87 $995.74
Nkagisang Phuti 1237 Cable and Telephone Technician $110,194.49 $1,062.49
Adrian Piccolo 427 Chief Architect $125,842.43 $405.90
Gemma Piemontese 9 Chief People Officer $219,364.62 $12,714.24
Mike Piemontese 235 Head of Materials and Procurement $134,167.94 $531.57
Yohann Pieres 1550 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $106,679.48 $1,292.95
Robert Pierre 2134 Engineering Technologist $101,202.51 $346.17
Andrew Piggott 677 Garage Foreperson $118,923.44 $346.17
Giuseppe Pignatari 182 Manager - Budgets and Costing $136,242.23 $438.99
Michael Piil 184 Director - Portfolio Management $136,182.73 $438.99
John Pilieci 373 Manager - Communications Maintenance $126,399.94 $404.16
Tony Pilieci 2175 Engineering Technologist $101,040.32 $346.17
Jason Pimentel 1341 Foreperson - Bricklayers and Miscellaneous Trades $109,035.12 $376.01
Ricardo Pimentel 2115 Engineering Technologist $101,280.12 $346.17
Roberto Pincente 1236 Operator $110,220.64 $985.74
Mychalo Pinchak 1753 Station Supervisor $104,436.32 $323.96
Christopher Pinto 1883 Operator $103,179.89 $985.74
David Pipe 942 Supervisor - Rail Vehicles $113,335.46 $362.84
Lucya Pirapakaran 2038 Operator $101,897.32 $1,015.74
Austin Pires 1662 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $105,419.76 $346.17
Adam Pirri 1817 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $103,749.59 $346.17
Alan Pittman 1440 Escalator Overhaul Mechanic $107,817.75 $1,016.46
Graham Platt 1365 Duty Station Manager $108,753.01 $364.63
Peter Pliotas 2062 Lead Hand - Transit Control Technician $101,715.62 $1,118.66
Eric Plummer 1626 Garage Foreperson $105,831.92 $386.17
Tony Policelli 2127 Wheel Trans - Dispatcher $101,226.58 $1,025.37
Marco Polletti 1110 Construction Development Coordinator $112,145.07 $339.99
Gregory Pon 1959 Senior Engineer - Mechanical $102,569.61 $349.80
Robert Poole 897 Subway Construction Safety Inspector $114,025.69 $362.84
Edward Poon 166 Project Manager $138,077.74 $299.97
Jovan Pop Dimitrov 1561 Operator $106,588.37 $985.74
Ovidiu Popescu 1333 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $109,116.02 $346.17
Adrian Popovici 112 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $144,211.93 $346.17
Mary Porretta 971 Senior Construction Inspector $112,911.62 $339.42
David Porter 277 Manager - Daily Operations $131,489.68 $362.84
Roydel Porter 1585 Operator $106,357.92 $985.74
Hamid Pouladvand 525 Manager - Bus Maintenance $122,836.92 $419.75
Dale Powell 1790 Assistant Foreperson - Structure Maintenance $104,033.88 $305.67
Ntiedo Powell 709 Assistant Manager - Clerical Services $118,164.63 $341.11
Vivian Powell 688 Senior Quality Control Inspector $118,581.14 $349.56
John Power 511 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $123,206.16 $1,157.33
Terry Power 1818 Track Mechanic $103,739.73 $996.06
Thomas Power 1281 Auto Technician - Car and Truck $109,688.47 $2,181.88
Greg Powers 1742 Operator $104,579.35 $985.74
Suresh Prakash 731 Shift Supervisor - Operations $117,648.80 $346.17
Kris Prashad 2109 Senior Inspector Electrical $101,332.34 $332.94
Luigi Prete 1473 Supervisor - Revenue Collection $107,520.69 $917.28
Gregory Priaulx 2272 Track Mechanic $100,226.31 $996.06
Norma Priday 172 Solicitor $137,536.97 $287.42
Allan Pritchard 48 Senior Manager - Shops $160,793.25 $3,802.89
Gregorio Procopio 99 Foreperson - Substations $147,075.76 $380.25
Kim Prosper 91 Station Supervisor $149,505.44 $341.04
John Prosser 298 Chief Mobile Supervisor $129,833.88 $322.71
Charles Providence 933 Operator $113,500.83 $985.74
Michael Provost 263 Supervisor - Track Maintenance and Rehabilitation $132,669.76 $362.84
Howard Pryce 2101 Senior Designer Communications $101,392.17 $346.54
Giovanni Pugliese 787 Materials Inventory Coordinator - Automatic Train Control $116,070.49 $1,132.83
Giuseppe Pugliese 2090 Substation Electrician $101,458.10 $1,217.07
Mike Pugliese 2159 Engineering Technologist $101,061.24 $346.17
Louie Pullano 1494 Subway Supplier $107,297.58 $1,741.36
Gurpersaud Punit 2295 Revenue Equipment Analyzer $100,052.91 $1,465.73
Snezana Pupavac 459 Senior Project Engineer - Communications $124,875.37 $402.44
Michael Puplett 445 Chief Mobile Supervisor $125,342.16 $338.91
Yudisthir Purnwasi 2010 Operator $102,153.31 $985.74
Sukumar Purushothaman 922 Operator $113,676.47 $1,015.74
Serge Pyatigorsky 474 Manager - Testing and Quality Assurance $124,352.07 $370.52
Laura Qaqish 126 Solicitor $142,886.58 $461.40
Alfonso Quatrale 1984 Operator $102,414.94 $985.74
Jim Quatrara 1319 Route Supervisor $109,226.13 $305.67
Francis Quickert 1985 Operator $102,401.72 $985.74
Tauqeer Qurashi 480 Systems Implementation Engineer $124,121.20 $332.94
Kamal Rabo 637 Track Mechanic $120,156.86 $996.06
Paul Radcliffe 1677 Design Engineer - Electrical and Traction Power $105,310.32 $591.06
Jason Radeska 65 Foreperson - Wiring and Service $156,933.54 $473.19
Zoran Radojevic 712 Chief Mechanical Engineer $118,139.71 $382.58
Claudia Rafferty 1636 Transit Control Dispatcher $105,724.40 $305.67
Martin Rafferty 746 Tower Controller $117,133.94 $346.17
Kashif Rafiq 1210 Route Supervisor $110,668.06 $627.89
Meera Ragoo 2106 Operator $101,341.06 $1,005.74
Taiwo Rainford 1040 Project Coordinator - Project Management $112,260.55 $362.84
Muhammad Raja 1962 Relay and Instrument Technician $102,557.46 $1,064.78
Tahir Raja 1370 Operator $108,651.49 $985.74
Umar Raja 642 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $119,907.39 $346.17
Ali Rajabi 604 Senior Construction Inspector $120,958.30 $332.94
Rajakulenth Rajakulasingam 1207 Operator $110,715.60 $1,025.74
Charan Rajput 2232 Route Supervisor $100,508.05 $627.89
Miroslav Rakita 2176 Technical Instructor $101,040.32 $346.17
Julia Rakocevic 813 Senior Engineer - Structural $115,651.66 $362.84
Stephen Rambali 256 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $133,053.98 $346.17
Kaso Ramcharitar 2162 Engineering Technologist $101,056.01 $10.74
Arnold Ramdass 1651 Garage Foreperson $105,541.21 $346.17
David Ramjattan 226 Route Supervisor $134,723.72 $305.67
Jawalall Ramjeet 1381 Operator $108,514.62 $985.74
Rishi Ramjit 623 Project Manager - Facilities $120,581.36 $382.20
Dave Ramnarine 939 Supervisor - Control and Data Acquisition Technician $113,380.28 $1,094.86
Michael Ramnauth 810 Foreperson - Station Maintenance $115,716.37 $297.18
Glennford Ramos 1616 Design Engineer - Electrical and Traction Power $105,975.42 $1,388.64
Manuel Ramos 1183 Senior Instructor $111,071.00 $346.17
Lindon Rampersad 2027 Substation Electrician $101,956.01 $1,217.07
Ernie Rampino 742 Foreperson - Communications $117,310.05 $380.25
Tennyson Ramsay 31 Transit Enforcement Officer $173,933.47 $1,053.57
Arjun Rana 2177 Technical Instructor $101,040.32 $346.17
Rafique Rana 1865 Operator $103,338.18 $985.74
Charanjeet Randhawa 1351 Operator $108,887.76 $985.74
Delroy Rankine 1556 Operator $106,664.48 $985.74
Sujata Rao 2018 Wheel Trans - Dispatch and Wicket Clerk $102,066.08 $993.85
Dwayne Rasberry 1327 Operator $109,142.01 $985.74
Phillip Raschella 1197 Operator $110,862.31 $985.74
Prakash Rastogi 1782 Design Engineer - Electrical $104,124.33 $648.03
Krish Ratnasingham 1304 End User Device Analyst $109,383.09 $332.94
Klaus Raudzus 571 Signal Technician $121,830.36 $1,074.27
Naeem Raza 1482 Route Supervisor $107,416.25 $281.25
Ronald Rebryna 1508 Foreperson - Communications $107,194.65 $342.39
Dave Reda 238 Foreperson - Wiring and Service $134,008.19 $1,830.19
Helen Redmond 2022 Supervisor Pension Benefits $102,030.30 $374.52
Susan Reed Tanaka 8 Chief Capital Officer $231,497.40 $14,580.54
Reynante Regalado 1501 Cable and Telephone Technician $107,248.56 $1,068.09
Cesar Rego 1306 Carhouse Operator $109,378.92 $983.54
Axel Reiche 1536 Route Supervisor $106,821.00 $82.56
Jacqueline Reid 281 Route Supervisor $131,077.78 $279.26
Jonathan Reid 265 Route Supervisor $132,557.61 $299.39
Kevin Reid 1505 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $107,204.48 $324.42
Robert Reid 904 Garage Foreperson $113,978.32 $346.17
Alan Reilly 859 Senior Systems Analyst $114,900.36 $362.84
William Reilly 1037 Supervisor - Rail Vehicles $112,272.19 $362.84
Marcus Reis 320 Senior Design Engineer - Traction Power $128,474.24 $1,562.72
Wayne Reynolds 353 Divisional Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $127,376.42 $405.90
Vince Ricci 217 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $135,286.24 $1,147.33
Roberto Ricciuti 379 Manager - Procedures and Controls $126,246.06 $405.90
Jamal Richardson 594 Group Station Manager $121,193.68 $327.86
Patrick Richardson 1757 Combine Worker Carhouse $104,397.35 $963.54
Barrington Ricketts 1222 Duty Station Manager $110,392.27 $367.48
Joseph Rico 89 Manager - Overhead $150,067.39 $425.15
Richard Ridge 228 Station Supervisor $134,521.57 $341.04
Frank Rinaldi 291 Foreperson - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $130,268.80 $346.17
Jerry Rio 1917 Operator $102,889.05 $985.74
Gavin Risbert 131 Manager - Test and Commissioning $142,535.75 $443.88
Chris Ristovski 763 Garage Foreperson $116,716.56 $346.17
Emile Riviere 1023 Tower Controller $112,367.94 $346.17
Frank Rizzo 116 Foreperson - Signals $143,793.08 $380.25
Sergio Rizzo 1475 Operator $107,508.17 $985.74
Vito Rizzo 1621 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $105,872.03 $346.17
Galen Roberts 229 Senior Principles Tester $134,490.10 $755.96
Ransford Roberts 1128 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $111,887.02 $346.17
Jay Robertson 1343 Station Supervisor $108,977.52 $338.20
Kevin Robertson 2186 Operator $100,961.55 $985.74
Brian Robinson 2234 Escalator Mechanic $100,503.85 $1,010.01
Grant Robinson 1737 Senior Construction Inspector $104,625.00 $332.94
John Robinson 750 Supervisor - Technical Construction Planning $117,017.10 $381.12
Roger Robinson 1469 Operator $107,557.69 $985.74
Samuel Robinson 1449 Route Supervisor $107,773.14 $305.67
Joe Rocha 954 Senior Construction Inspector $113,183.45 $332.94
Michael Roche 14 Head - Finance and Treasurer $195,728.81 $3,913.88
Norman Rocoff 1002 Senior Technical Analyst $112,585.63 $362.84
Aquilino Rodas 2294 Operator $100,059.86 $985.74
Edmond Rodney 1347 Operator $108,919.46 $985.74
Vincent Rodo 6 Chief Financial and Administration Officer $235,782.50 $14,591.75
Armindo Rodrigues 2064 Electrician Wiring and Service $101,680.73 $1,114.75
Carlos Rodrigues 878 Operator $114,410.42 $985.74
Herculano Rodrigues 1775 Operator $104,195.25 $985.74
Luis Rodriguez 839 Senior Project Engineer $115,105.06 $370.52
Stylianos Roides 2096 Operator $101,443.66 $811.87
Steve Rokanovski 1096 Senior Designer - Electrical / Mechanical $112,213.99 $362.84
Edward Rolanty 2138 Business Analyst - Specialized Transit Services $101,162.16 $326.97
Sherma Rollocks 1982 Safety Consultant $102,423.92 $332.94
Steve Roman 703 Foreperson - Escalator Overhaul $118,260.04 $346.17
Lito Romano 2282 Senior Communications Liaison Officer $100,150.91 $453.49
Nino Romano 560 Assistant Foreperson - Structure Maintenance $122,039.89 $305.67
John Rombeiro 2202 Track Mechanic $100,805.00 $1,006.06
Cosmo Romeo 1678 Project Control Analyst $105,309.57 $302.22
Joselito Romero 1950 Signal Technician $102,679.65 $1,098.79
Enzo Romualdi 1465 Route Supervisor $107,580.06 $281.25
Frank Rosano 1350 Foreperson - Paint and Signage Shop $108,893.00 $598.89
Roberto Rosati 203 Project Manager $136,077.13 $438.99
Davian Rose 79 Coordinator - Workcar Operations $152,972.43 $300.60
David Rose 2156 Technical Instructor $101,066.68 $346.17
John Rosolak 119 Solicitor $142,961.10 $461.40
Brad Ross 50 Executive Director - Corporate Communications $160,680.15 $3,802.89
Carolyn Ross 1064 Senior Systems Analyst $112,228.54 $362.84
David Ross 348 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $127,537.03 $346.17
James Ross 41 Deputy Chief Operating Officer - Rail $163,732.24 $3,813.25
John Rossi 327 Cable and Telephone Technician $128,339.62 $1,068.09
Renato Rovella 1172 Operator $111,154.52 $985.74
Angshuman Roy 1814 Operator $103,761.08 $985.74
Ashton Roye 741 Foreperson - Revenue and Security Equipment Maintenance $117,367.25 $346.17
Mark Rozynski 1208 Operator $110,692.32 $985.74
Eugenio Rubino 293 Electrician Wiring and Service $130,021.67 $1,114.75
Jose Rubio Leon 690 Manager - Route Management $118,562.33 $295.74
Sean Rudden 360 Senior Construction Inspector $126,831.21 $322.65
Micheal Ruel 404 Senior Project Engineer $125,860.54 $362.84
Dwayne Rumble 900 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $114,020.11 $1,292.95
Frank Runca 905 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $113,956.54 $1,292.95
Mark Russell 73 Staff Sergeant - Special Operations $154,334.40 $406.43
Ness Ryan 970 Supervisor - Rail Vehicles $112,950.85 $362.84
Terrance Ryan 1144 Route Supervisor $111,571.22 $305.67
Edward Saczkowski 1624 Electrician Lead Hand - Elevating Devices $105,841.30 $1,127.22
Delvin Sadler 534 Operator $122,624.17 $985.74
Mirko Safin 726 Operator $117,762.67 $985.74
Deodat Sahadeo 262 Signal Technician $132,760.58 $1,079.94
Tedros Sahle 1123 Senior Design Engineer - Signals $111,941.73 $346.54
Davinder Saini 1480 General Divisional Clerk $107,461.68 $978.87
Tejinder Saini 1498 General Divisional Clerk $107,269.47 $2,368.07
Tosh Sakamoto 1998 Senior Specifier $102,252.29 $10.77
Muhammad Saleem 465 Operator $124,675.89 $995.74
Muhammad Saleem 465 Operator $112,643.38 $985.74
Muhammad Saleem 465 Signal Technician $118,487.86 $1,078.79
Farhad Salehi 1952 Construction Engineer $102,648.10 $332.94
Annette Salfarlie 295 Director - Project Management $130,004.97 $420.80
Sean Salmon 1257 Transit Enforcement Officer $109,976.77 $1,053.57
Anjhela Salonga 1936 Fleet Management Coordinator $102,725.21 $327.47
Christopher Salvador 149 Head of Revenue Operations $140,441.98 $3,738.74
Galo Salvador 2126 Vehicle Repairperson $101,227.61 $1,202.03
John Salvagna 170 Supervisor - New Bus Support $137,663.83 $362.84
Matteo Salvagna 1105 Instructor $112,194.31 $305.67
Nafeez Samad 1749 Safety Assurance Officer $104,473.07 $332.94
Glenn Samar 1531 Electrician Wiring and Service $106,945.67 $1,114.75
Gus Samaras 1569 Operator $106,509.27 $985.74
Pathmarajah Samithamby 907 Operator $113,918.27 $985.74
Scott Sams 955 Manager - Customer Experience $113,183.24 $305.03
Regi Samuel 130 Signal Technician $142,619.24 $1,079.94
Eli Samuels 1305 Operator $109,381.35 $985.74
Judy Samuels 1864 Operator $103,338.45 $985.74
Danilo Sanchez 2221 Carhouse Operator $100,624.09 $963.54
Christopher Sanderson 1649 Instructor $105,550.84 $305.67
Gordon Sansom 1348 Human Resources Consultant $108,914.90 $351.38
Tony Santangeli 1961 Storeperson $102,563.24 $996.06
Eduardo Santiago 2080 Cable and Telephone Technician $101,538.17 $1,068.09
Marvin Santillana 2298 Power System Controller $100,043.54 $1,247.61
David Sardina 363 Route Supervisor $126,619.18 $305.67
Stephen Sargent 328 Solicitor $128,337.24 $414.48
Vijay Sathananthan 290 Senior End User Device Analyst $130,278.87 $362.84
Brock Saunders 1349 Electrician Wiring and Service $108,893.02 $1,131.52
Andrew Savage 2265 Signal Technician $100,254.91 $1,088.79
Paris Savides 187 Project Manager $136,112.34 $438.99
Vince Savona 63 Foreperson - Signals $158,028.22 $380.25
Agostino Scattoloni 572 Signal Technician $121,817.53 $1,078.79
Shawn Schembri 991 Lead Hand - Cable and Telephone Technician $112,723.24 $1,111.62
Anja Schiralli 1530 Assistant Manager - Payroll and Benefit Accounting $106,949.64 $302.92
Vincenza Schiralli 1067 Coordinator - Analysis and Procedures $112,225.64 $362.84
Bernhard Schmidt 957 Senior Foreperson $113,159.83 $380.25
John Sciarra 1400 Foreperson - Elevating Devices $108,332.99 $340.19
Enzo Scroppo 1576 Project Control Analyst $106,455.11 $302.22
Davian Scuric 1915 Foreperson - Overhead $102,895.51 $691.81
John Sebastian 1975 Signal Technician $102,475.72 $963.09
Jwala Seepersaud 2242 Operator $100,460.13 $985.74
Owen Segree 619 Station Supervisor $120,646.88 $341.04
Manuel Seixas 1330 Garage Foreperson $109,138.62 $322.16
Brian Sellwood 356 Divisional Assistant Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $127,071.17 $362.84
Selva Selvakamalan 1190 End User Device Analyst $110,916.41 $332.94
Rajeevkumar Selvakumar 697 Operator $118,418.59 $985.74
Lacsman Senthil Kumaran 1729 Tester $104,770.89 $933.57
Igor Sepa 1539 Operator $106,790.10 $995.74
Neville Sequeira 1728 Operator $104,776.71 $829.76
Salek Seraj 464 Chief Engineer - Structural $124,695.83 $402.73
Stewart Sereda 1933 Supervisor - Reservations $102,745.83 $346.17
Anirudhra Sewraj 1230 Operator $110,302.17 $985.74
Ryan Sexton 1373 Garage Foreperson $108,553.42 $330.24
Pravin Shah 838 Garage Foreperson $115,114.24 $346.17
Mohammed Shaikh 1229 Route Supervisor $110,315.22 $655.66
Bob Shaland 1490 Senior Business Architect $107,332.40 $347.70
John Shanahan 2093 Project Manager $101,452.88 $334.00
Liling Shang 684 Operator $118,636.42 $1,005.74
Dhaksayan Shanmuganayagam 761 Senior Solution Architect $116,772.80 $362.62
Nitesh Sharma 1930 Coordinator - Analysis and Procedures $102,774.39 $319.16
Rajendra Sharma 1223 Garage Foreperson $110,368.30 $346.17
Kevin Shaughnessy 260 Supervisor - Data Centre Operations $132,811.42 $316.51
Bruce Shaw 1444 Station Supervisor $107,794.69 $1,004.44
Elton Shaw 1573 Operator $106,476.34 $985.74
Patrick Shaw 1791 Operator $104,032.40 $985.74
Peter Shaw 850 Manager - Vehicle Maintenance Engineering $115,007.60 $371.36
Chiu Shee 1338 Operator $109,055.36 $985.74
Peter Shee 1256 Operator $109,977.07 $985.74
Salman Sher 1063 Senior Engineer - Industrial $112,231.45 $362.84
Barbra Sheridan 1640 Financial Records Control Clerk $105,683.08 $1,726.76
Mark Sheridan 2259 Supervisor - Rail Vehicles $100,306.55 $336.79
Trevor Sheriff 1015 Senior Engineer - Electrical $112,454.06 $362.84
Bharat Shinde 1793 Operator $103,977.88 $1,005.74
Reza Shirani 1854 Operator $103,405.28 $985.74
Nashir Shivji 1956 Coach Technician $102,574.47 $2,181.88
Reginald Shivmangal 1945 Operator $102,694.66 $985.74
Stephen Shivpaul 2097 Vehicle Repairperson $101,440.96 $1,212.03
Kuldeep Shoker 1478 Operator $107,473.16 $995.74
Prem Shoker 1704 Operator $105,033.52 $1,005.74
Gary Shortt 37 Chief Operating Officer - Operations Group $166,234.93 $8,426.36
Santosh Shrestha 1937 Operator $102,723.35 $1,005.74
Joseph Shynn 1630 Communications Information System Technician $105,786.55 $1,095.01
Rey Sian 1650 Apprentice - Signal Technician $105,546.55 $869.98
Muhammad Siddiqui 1619 Foreperson - Wiring and Service $105,922.10 $1,329.72
Calogero Siggia 770 Supervisor - Rail Vehicles $116,600.56 $362.84
Nunzio Signore 2264 Operator $100,255.52 $985.74
Luca Signorile 1614 Operator $106,011.12 $985.74
Patricia Silveri 354 Time and Wicket Clerk $127,270.55 $1,724.61
Stephen Sim 918 Senior Engineer - Electrical $113,733.22 $351.05
Jamie Simpson 515 Chief Mobile Supervisor $123,046.81 $346.17
Ryan Simpson 1633 Assistant Foreperson - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $105,742.61 $265.14
David Sims 367 Assistant Manager - Clerical Services $126,553.86 $375.16
Diego Sinagoga 1605 Senior Community Liaison Officer $106,109.87 $314.79
Henry Sinclair 2258 Assistant Designer - Signals $100,329.40 $450.18
Sushil Sindwani 1076 Senior Project Engineer $112,216.90 $362.84
Anand Singh 2223 Senior Buyer $100,590.10 $332.94
Harish Singh 357 Quality Assurance Engineer $126,935.45 $332.94
Harmesh Singh 1620 Operator $105,918.61 $985.74
Jasvir Singh 555 Route Supervisor $122,148.57 $305.67
Kulvinder Singh 932 Foreperson - Wiring and Service $113,519.17 $614.87
Raymond Singh 180 Foreperson - Station Maintenance $136,999.54 $346.17
Rudy Singh 2302 Operator $100,024.45 $985.74
Shalendra Singh 296 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $129,958.44 $346.17
James Sinikas 70 Director - Transportation Engineering $155,089.77 $436.18
Lucy Siraco 121 Solicitor $142,935.93 $461.40
Andrew Siu 403 Manager - Standards $125,861.99 $405.90
Naresh Sivadasan 2135 Operator $101,200.59 $835.74
Vernu Sivakkolundu 1900 Senior Engineer - Structural $103,022.50 $341.95
Alexander Skidelsky 225 Supervisor - Rail Vehicles $134,878.22 $362.84
Jaroslaw Skonieczny 193 Manager - Vehicle Maintenance Engineering $136,084.19 $438.99
Blair Slade 101 Supervisor - Signals $146,702.18 $389.95
Margaret Slater 2235 Administrative Coordinator $100,503.51 $332.94
Lloyd Slawson 653 Electrician Lead Hand - Elevating Devices $119,497.28 $1,127.22
Bernard Sloan 2008 Operator $102,165.85 $985.74
Branko Slovic 647 Project Manager $119,636.32 $377.75
Cecil Smith 2187 Route Supervisor $100,960.88 $305.67
Erin Smith 1747 Coordinator - Permits and Approvals $104,491.20 $322.39
Howard Smith 1875 Route Supervisor $103,253.86 $305.67
Kirk Smith 157 Foreperson - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $139,070.64 $346.17
Lloyd Smith 1156 Foreperson - Signals $111,364.73 $127.92
Peter Smith 241 Director - Materials Management $133,885.50 $431.58
Robert Smith 725 Divisional Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $117,786.92 $381.17
Tammy Smith 2041 Employee Development Specialist $101,883.41 $332.94
Mike Smyrski 475 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $124,323.23 $1,292.95
Robert Snow 254 Foreperson - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $133,072.79 $279.55
Sydney So 581 Operator $121,551.99 $985.74
John Soares 2190 Collector Fund Verifier $100,935.02 $305.67
Devinder Sohi 86 Supervisor - Signals $151,200.44 $389.95
Ujagar Sohi 1274 Operator $109,758.06 $985.74
Elena Soldatenko 2192 Assistant Designer - Track $100,918.26 $342.22
Ana Solis Perez 911 Operator $113,833.64 $1,025.74
Janna Solop 2299 Geotechnical Coordinator - Track $100,043.33 $332.94
Peter Somerville 1541 Director - Treasury Services $106,756.74 $362.37
Theophilus Sopurum 294 Subway Vehicle Technician $130,018.10 $1,300.21
Steve Sorce 275 Vehicle Heating Ventilation Air Conditioning Repairperson $131,590.06 $1,286.50
Danielo Soriano 1726 Signal Technician $104,795.71 $1,078.79
Luigi Sorrenti 1387 Operator $108,432.61 $985.74
Michael Sosedov 557 Group Station Manager $122,079.95 $376.97
Corneliu Sotanga 300 Senior Principles Tester $129,688.20 $833.32
David Soucie 1215 Operator $110,617.63 $985.74
Emanuel Sousa 103 Foreperson - Signals $146,614.29 $380.25
Timothy Southworth 20 Senior Technician - Non Destructive Testing - Track $184,009.95 $332.94
Aj Spang 775 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $116,444.52 $340.19
Luciano Spano 1141 Route Supervisor $111,638.06 $305.67
Joe Sparacimino 738 Foreperson - Communications $117,380.21 $664.02
Petar Sparavalo 986 Systems Analyst $112,756.76 $332.94
William Spencer 1880 Coordinator - Video Services $103,214.98 $346.17
Antonio Spensieri 270 Engineering Technologist - Signals $131,833.36 $346.17
Susan Sperling 719 Manager - Corporate Communications $117,958.51 $370.69
Charles Spiteri 1635 Garage Foreperson $105,728.64 $346.17
Sylvie Spurrell 2198 Station Supervisor $100,855.00 $574.51
Lewis Stafrace 844 Service Coordinator $115,052.53 $383.64
Trifon Staios 801 Workcar Operator $115,814.43 $1,058.87
Derek Stanley 1413 Investigator $108,228.26 $346.17
Ellen Stassen 784 Group Station Manager $116,221.21 $367.55
Nick Stavrou 1642 Operator $105,640.00 $985.74
Deborah Steels 1277 Divisional Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $109,746.87 $351.82
Brian Stein 1825 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $103,657.33 $346.17
Angelo Stellato 867 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $114,701.50 $1,147.33
Anatoly Stepanov 1356 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $108,835.40 $1,302.95
Mitra Stergios 1993 Operator - Wheel Trans $102,301.39 $985.74
Michael Stevenson 901 Project Manager $114,007.12 $389.44
Denroy Stewart 676 Operator $118,934.28 $985.74
Stephen Stewart 195 Project Manager $136,084.17 $438.99
Reed Stickle 999 Senior Foreperson - Line Services $112,616.40 $368.76
Mike Stinson 173 Station Supervisor $137,468.11 $317.16
Jim Stojanovski 552 Operator $122,188.21 $835.74
Richard Stojkovic 2229 Operator $100,524.38 $985.74
Eric Stolarz 691 Operator $118,559.99 $985.74
Domenic Stornelli 2253 Route Supervisor $100,376.33 $740.96
Jolanta Stuart 1428 Service Support $108,013.53 $1,033.56
Edith Stubbs 264 Divisional Assistant Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $132,622.92 $339.22
Sheldon Stuckless 1191 Electrician Wiring and Service $110,904.28 $950.08
Ronald Sturge 159 Senior Construction Inspector $138,788.88 $0.00
Alex Sturzu 1872 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $103,286.60 $346.17
Zoran Subotic 268 Subway Vehicle Technician $132,143.65 $1,300.21
Vykunthanat Subramaniam 1596 Station Collector $106,267.46 $3,144.15
Riyaz Sufi 1554 Senior Testing and Quality Analyst $106,670.91 $355.48
Jayakrishna Sukumaran 2247 Garage Foreperson $100,433.74 $732.98
John Sullivan 950 Supervisor - Equipment Trades - Emergency Equipment Wiring and Services $113,254.76 $1,062.57
Pierre Sultano 2070 Technical Instructor $101,635.54 $346.17
James Sun 1125 Operator $111,922.19 $985.74
Junwu Sun 1935 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $102,732.14 $346.17
Li Sun 461 Senior Engineer - Structural Maintenance $124,814.92 $383.64
Ruoyuan Sun 1345 Station Collector $108,931.04 $2,750.41
Martin Sussengut 1030 Senior Safety Engineer $112,295.47 $362.84
Sandra Sutherland 1051 Senior Coordinator - Operational Rules $112,243.09 $362.84
Janusz Sycz 611 Senior Architect $120,821.87 $362.84
Muhammad Syed 666 Operator $119,249.17 $985.74
Jose Sylva 1555 Operator $106,669.90 $985.74
Ricardo Sylva 1991 Operator $102,303.17 $1,015.74
Daniel Synarski 1221 Operator $110,428.78 $985.74
Michael Syptak 616 Foreperson - Signals $120,697.55 $1,092.55
Chris Syrette 488 Manager - Signals Engineering $123,977.58 $529.51
Mike Szmeretzky 1411 Area Supervisor - Central Inventory Control $108,252.36 $346.17
Ted Szpytko 1458 Technical Analyst $107,665.08 $332.94
Timothy Szunejko 2098 Technical Instructor $101,416.27 $337.63
Seyed Tabaee 2119 General Afternoon Night Clerk $101,257.29 $841.76
Jonathan Tabije 1647 Garage Foreperson $105,585.60 $346.17
Christopher Taggart 1994 Operator $102,298.60 $1,005.74
David Taggart 2087 Structure Rehabilitation Vehicle Operator $101,497.21 $996.06
Hossein Tahami 1097 Senior Project Engineer $112,213.99 $362.84
Raymond Tai 975 Senior Engineer - Mechanical Maintenance $112,864.36 $223.07
Fern Taillefer 2099 Emergency Planning Officer - Security $101,415.35 $332.94
Inderjeet Tak 1743 Operator $104,572.63 $1,015.74
Calixto Talictic 532 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $122,654.88 $1,312.95
Hong Tam 1303 Power System Controller $109,392.08 $1,247.61
Johnson Tam 2261 Transit Control Technician $100,286.09 $1,105.04
Tak Tam 1996 Electronic Equipment Repairperson $102,269.00 $1,325.09
Stefano Tamburello 1783 Manager - Administration and Financial Control $104,098.95 $353.53
Jamal Tanashi 1438 Workcar Operator $107,852.33 $978.87
Carmelo Tancioco 1032 Utilities Coordinator $112,283.83 $362.84
Kingwin Tang 1481 Operator $107,416.67 $985.74
Malik Tanwir 289 Route Supervisor $130,397.16 $290.35
Domenic Tarulli 498 Light Rail Vehicle Technician $123,656.06 $1,300.21
Dwane Tasch 980 Apprentice - Signal Technician $112,834.76 $1,020.41
Kashar Tasneem 1894 Operator $103,091.83 $995.74
Vito Tassone 1871 Divisional Assistant Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $103,287.80 $310.55
Barry Tatham 776 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $116,442.08 $426.17
Harjinder Tatla 836 Operator $115,137.58 $985.74
Timothy Tavares 502 Assistant Foreperson - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $123,467.07 $265.14
Brenna Taylor 936 Station Supervisor $113,455.90 $305.67
Delroy Taylor 322 Supervisor - Communications $128,462.17 $391.38
Ricardo Taylor 1914 Operator $102,897.30 $973.79
Kenneth Tedford 1251 Court Advocate $110,032.94 $375.12
Eduardo Teixeira 1314 Tower Controller $109,271.04 $346.17
Peter Tencinger 493 Foreperson - Signals $123,816.77 $380.25
Vincent Teng 585 Senior Project Engineer $121,468.11 $362.84
Dasarath Tennakoon 1391 Operator $108,372.55 $985.74
Norman Terry 1553 Carhouse Operator $106,672.69 $973.54
Predrag Terzic 435 Technical Analyst $125,723.47 $332.94
Antonio Teti 2274 Senior Construction Inspector $100,216.76 $152.07
Aman Tewathia 2279 Design Engineer - Communications $100,174.35 $325.00
Benjamin Thagichu 1837 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $103,571.82 $310.83
Nancy Thai 207 Supervisor - Accounting Policy and Financial Reporting $135,841.76 $322.50
Dilshad Thajudeen 1568 Foreperson - Station Maintenance $106,518.51 $550.83
Ripu Thakur 1877 Route Supervisor $103,238.35 $627.89
George Thanagan 551 Route Supervisor $122,197.82 $293.79
Inayat Tharani 1835 Senior Storesperson $103,589.86 $1,002.75
Pushpakaran Thillainadarajah 768 Signal Technician $116,631.83 $1,084.27
Suren Thiran 935 Operations Financial Analyst - Maintenance $113,483.77 $362.84
Maxwell Thom 912 Operator $113,830.44 $985.74
Elizabeth Thomas 453 Subject Matter Expert - Finance $124,962.24 $362.84
Charles Thompson 2270 Vehicle Repairperson $100,237.47 $1,202.03
Jason Thompson 2016 Garage Foreperson $102,076.35 $346.17
Richard Thompson 3 Chief Project Manager $276,757.88 $3,177.12
Winston Thompson 171 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $137,591.53 $1,292.95
Arnold Thomson 1020 Station Supervisor $112,385.33 $381.04
Graham Thomson 598 Cable and Telephone Technician $121,135.83 $1,062.49
Grant Thomson 1116 Garage Foreperson $112,048.88 $346.17
Thomas Thomson 2160 Foreperson - Duncan Shop $101,061.24 $346.17
Wolfgang Thonert 1403 Operator $108,315.48 $985.74
Stephen Thorn 1796 Technical Analyst $103,952.03 $332.94
Jay Thornberry 2184 Operator $100,972.23 $985.74
Anthony Thorpe 302 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $129,599.62 $1,292.95
Cheryn Thoun 59 Head of Customer Communications $158,682.11 $3,796.95
Jeff Thurston 1850 Senior Designer - Communications $103,454.70 $316.06
Edgar Tiangco 655 Assistant Foreperson - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $119,386.17 $305.67
Dominic Tiano 665 Manager - Technical Review $119,250.49 $362.84
David Tice 1267 Supervisor - Scheduling and Crewing $109,836.91 $332.94
Alan Tilley 968 Chief Mobile Supervisor $113,036.63 $346.17
Mike Timbakianakis 949 Vehicle Repairperson $113,256.93 $1,202.03
Trevor Timbrell 140 Transit Enforcement Officer $141,351.76 $1,063.57
Stephen Tindall 409 Construction Site Manager $125,852.73 $475.02
Vikram Tinna 723 Route Supervisor $117,834.97 $285.81
Sharon Tippett 168 Manager - Financial Statements $137,997.94 $405.90
Louis Tirogiannis 1660 Subway Vehicle Technician $105,422.97 $1,300.21
Marilena Tisi 2059 Maintenance and Job Planner $101,748.09 $302.22
Tony Tisi 610 Pneumatic Analyzer $120,828.50 $1,215.98
Kevin Titus 1496 Instructor $107,275.83 $305.67
Eugen Tkachenko 347 Senior Project Engineer $127,554.11 $392.01
Vladimir Todorovic 1039 Risk Assessment Officer $112,266.37 $362.84
Deborah Toffen 1670 Route Supervisor $105,343.97 $305.67
Marni Tolensky 125 Solicitor $142,887.53 $461.40
Peter Tomlin 7 Senior Project Manager $234,454.47 $3,982.42
Daniel Tomotsugu 2161 Engineering Application Support Analyst $101,057.90 $332.94
Kaiheng Tong 1644 Engineering Technologist - Signals $105,602.72 $149.54
Mike Tonner 638 Senior Construction Inspector $120,112.44 $748.74
David Tonon 1016 Coordinator - Quality Assurance and Preventive Maintenance $112,451.82 $380.25
Robert Toplis 441 Route Supervisor $125,485.59 $276.56
Chad Townsend 128 Solicitor $142,886.55 $461.40
Jason Trabucco 376 Safety Assurance Officer $126,349.35 $332.94
Carlo Traccitto 641 Supervisor - Rail Vehicles $120,042.44 $351.78
Larrythanh Tran 2166 Engineering Technologist $101,050.78 $346.17
Nghiep Tran 137 Signal Technician $141,850.12 $1,078.79
Joseph Travaglio 1285 Operator $109,632.93 $985.74
Ljiljana Travica Micic 1429 Senior Engineer - Mechanical $108,003.14 $349.77
Pasquale Trentadue 1292 Production Controller $109,538.98 $371.73
Raffaele Trentadue 17 Head of Rail Cars and Shops $185,999.18 $3,879.91
Frank Trianni 143 Senior Manager - Shops $141,180.48 $3,739.94
Tien Trieu 1734 Engineering Technologist $104,687.72 $346.17
David Trimble 267 Manager - Project Office $132,370.03 $459.49
Hai Trinh 2188 Engineering Technologist - Rail Cars and Shops $100,954.50 $346.17
Leonid Trismeguistov 1340 Systems Analyst $109,038.24 $332.94
Ian Trites 160 Facility Coordinator - Architectural $138,696.32 $447.06
Wilson Tse 767 Vault Custodian $116,646.16 $1,727.07
Chris Tsikaris 338 Foreperson - Emergency Equipment $128,067.44 $2,039.15
Richard Tsoi 1574 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $106,472.36 $1,034.74
Thomas Tsolakopoulos 782 Garage Foreperson $116,249.22 $346.17
Tom Tsomis 889 Transit Enforcement Officer $114,130.64 $1,053.57
Restituto Tuazon 749 Systems Analyst $117,067.21 $332.94
Gheorghe Tuca 1180 Light Rail Vehicle Technician $111,082.21 $1,300.21
Georgie Tulagan 764 Light Rail Vehicle Technician $116,708.45 $1,300.21
Graham Tulett 428 Project Manager - Metrolinx $125,842.43 $405.90
Edmund Tumaneng 1074 Senior Project Engineer $112,219.81 $362.84
Andrew Tung 857 Assistant Manager - Maintenance Design $114,912.70 $402.24
Michael Turlejski 807 Senior Designer Equipment $115,758.55 $815.70
Donald Turner 1492 Operator $107,315.41 $985.74
Geoffrey Turner 297 Risk Advisor $129,936.15 $418.26
Stephen Turner 789 Divisional Assistant Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $115,972.18 $344.34
Brent Turpin 1801 Station Collector $103,908.87 $2,750.41
Maxim Tverdokhlebov 728 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $117,730.05 $1,147.33
Michael Udall 506 Senior Systems Analyst $123,373.76 $370.87
Mohammed Uddin 854 Signal Technician $114,965.68 $1,078.79
Iniobong Udoh 659 Project Coordinator - Project Management $119,308.47 $362.84
Frank Ultimo 1442 Electrician Wiring and Service $107,810.51 $1,154.75
Virgil Umali 1378 Occupational Hygienist $108,536.63 $332.94
Carlos Uncao 11 Transit Enforcement Officer $213,150.92 $1,053.57
Christopher Upfold 4 Deputy Chief Executive Officer and Chief Customer Officer $247,326.82 $14,632.94
Cheryl Uroda 311 Director - Pension Administration $128,994.93 $456.83
Aleksandar Urosevic 211 Manager - Track and Structure Maintenance Engineering $135,522.94 $719.93
Tariq Usman 874 Project Manager $114,478.30 $368.33
Suhrob Vafoev 1625 Operator $105,840.58 $826.77
Kandarp Vaishnav 1623 Systems Analyst $105,842.18 $297.75
Julie Valle 384 Manager - Revenue and Security Equipment Maintenance $125,988.04 $405.90
Robert Valletta 972 Operator $112,911.06 $1,025.74
Jonathan Van Der Ven 1693 Foreperson - Signals $105,186.22 $705.30
Theodoor Van Kooten 1079 Senior Engineer - Power $112,214.01 $402.84
Lennard Vandermey 148 Vehicle Heating Ventilation Air Conditioning Repairperson $140,454.78 $1,286.50
Denise Vasey 192 Deputy Chief - Enterprise Architect $136,084.24 $438.99
Georgian Vasile 821 Senior Engineer - Power $115,492.14 $362.84
Michael Vasquez 1457 Operator $107,673.70 $985.74
Delroy Vassell 1808 Light Rail Vehicle Technician $103,820.06 $1,259.24
Isabel Vecchio 1641 Station Collector $105,660.25 $2,750.41
Carl Vella 903 Senior Designer - Track $113,984.53 $362.84
Mark Vella 78 Foreperson - Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track $153,092.62 $346.17
Richard Vella 257 Senior Designer - Overhead $132,992.34 $362.84
Joel Veloso 1891 Workcar Operator $103,130.24 $978.87
Clarence Velvet 115 Foreperson - Signals $143,795.84 $1,116.79
Brian Venator 1261 Operator $109,925.74 $985.74
Tamas Vendely 1098 Senior Engineer - Structural $112,213.99 $362.84
Luisito Ventura 700 Signal Technician $118,353.46 $1,078.79
Cesar Ver 536 Supervisor - Control and Data Acquisition Technician $122,566.83 $1,084.86
Michael Verdun 846 Senior Ontario Land Surveyor - Mapping and Property $115,029.93 $362.06
Avinash Verma 1218 Operator $110,466.10 $995.74
Agnes Vermes 1075 Supervisor - Master Specifications $112,219.81 $362.84
Frank Viggiani 872 Foreperson - Communications $114,591.24 $648.66
Milan Vignjevic 429 Project Manager - Communications Engineering $125,842.43 $405.90
Alex Villanueva 1104 Operator $112,201.90 $985.74
Alberto Villella 1859 Garage Foreperson $103,368.88 $309.69
Joseph Virgilio 1353 Chief Mobile Supervisor $108,845.29 $341.61
Rosario Virgilio 1018 Area Supervisor - Central Inventory Control $112,430.72 $346.17
Sukhwinder Virk 1784 Operator $104,083.16 $985.74
Paolo Visani 1140 Operator $111,647.10 $985.74
Carlos Visbal 177 Senior Construction Inspector $137,140.68 $322.65
Mary Visconti 489 Director - Procurement - Spadina Subway Expansion $123,897.55 $0.00
Rosario Visconti 629 Divisional Assistant Manager - Wheel Trans Transportation $120,396.60 $362.84
Frank Vitale 1756 Senior Construction Inspector $104,405.49 $897.43
Cong Vong 366 Signal Technician $126,557.67 $1,037.72
Isidora Vuceljic 1139 Solutions Delivery Manager $111,677.26 $343.06
Bato Vukovic 1405 Senior Technical Analyst $108,280.81 $362.84
Grant Waddell 814 Procurement Coordinator $115,650.85 $370.10
Abdul Wahab 1463 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $107,599.62 $208.90
Ravin Walia 1205 Operator $110,737.56 $835.74
Donald Walker 921 Route Supervisor $113,676.94 $305.67
Kent Wallace 530 Operator $122,685.73 $1,035.74
Neil Wallis 1008 Senior Technical Advisor $112,523.69 $362.84
Brian Walsh 2001 Rail Vehicle Analyzer Commissioning Special Project $102,234.61 $1,292.95
Michael Walsh 2281 Operator $100,168.09 $985.74
Courtney Walters 213 Supervisor - Fare Inspection $135,344.41 $844.66
Richard Walters 2200 Route Supervisor $100,819.87 $305.67
Henry Wan 1174 Senior Designer - Architectural $111,137.34 $340.18
Yuktong Wan 1941 Subway Supplier $102,707.93 $1,519.54
Lian Wang 1629 Operator $105,789.39 $985.74
Quanda Wang 1318 Apprentice - Signal Technician $109,240.31 $869.98
Xinru Wang 237 Project Manager - Automatic Train Control $134,076.90 $489.14
David Ward 205 Operator $135,985.19 $1,005.74
Jeff Ward 696 Station Supervisor $118,480.99 $341.04
Kevin Ward 155 Route Supervisor $139,360.43 $305.67
Khurshed Warden 797 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $115,825.67 $346.17
Wael Wassef 1357 Operator $108,828.77 $952.36
Catherine Waterson 1060 Manager - Specifications $112,231.46 $362.84
James Watkins 1752 Operator $104,462.06 $985.74
Kirsten Watson 26 Head of Bus Transportation $181,754.68 $3,870.83
Pamela Watson 1730 Assistant Manager - Clerical Services $104,763.83 $1,446.40
James Way 1269 Safety Assurance Officer $109,818.72 $332.94
David Weatherbee 319 Transit Enforcement Officer $128,521.09 $759.42
Ronald Weaver 1414 Operator $108,202.49 $985.74
Peter Webb 1739 Technical Analyst $104,591.01 $332.94
Dale Weber 2213 Instructor $100,710.12 $305.67
Chris Webster 100 Foreperson - Signals $146,883.73 $1,116.79
Daniel Welk 2172 Investigator $101,042.00 $346.17
Janet Weller 727 Duty Station Manager $117,735.15 $366.20
Clive Wellington 2061 Operator $101,716.50 $985.74
Paul Wells 72 Roadmaster Track Maintenance and Rehabilitation $154,415.30 $326.99
Martin Welsch 1185 Rail Vehicle Analyzer $111,031.78 $1,302.95
David Welsh 1694 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $105,139.71 $325.55
Wanda Welsh 343 Project Manager - Rail Portfolio $127,758.31 $510.00
Horacio Werchow 769 Senior Track Inspection Engineer $116,625.28 $362.84
Stephen Whelan 1856 General Day Clerk $103,399.69 $996.45
Steven Whelan 350 Supervisor - Overhead $127,532.33 $389.95
Robert White 369 Senior Construction Inspector $126,506.45 $332.94
Stephen White 1867 Technical Instructor $103,331.86 $342.75
Kyle Whiteway 2191 Construction Site Manager $100,925.24 $345.09
Nancy Whitford 1120 Route Supervisor $112,005.65 $305.67
Marlon Whittick 1111 Foreperson - Communications $112,121.87 $1,108.95
Mary Wiegers 1546 Assistant Manager - Clerical Services $106,723.36 $330.87
Kacper Wieszczyk 2043 Cable and Telephone Technician $101,871.08 $1,068.09
Eve Wiggins 146 Head - Wheel Trans $140,807.40 $454.14
Gordon Wigle 1470 Senior Inspector $107,548.90 $328.39
Angela Wilder 686 Operator $118,595.70 $985.74
Kevon Wilks 1363 Foreperson - Surface Track $108,762.81 $846.32
Audrey Williams 1479 Track Mechanic $107,463.43 $1,006.06
Bill Williams 108 Lead Hand - Signal Technician $145,532.27 $1,092.41
Brian Williams 2149 Operator $101,094.69 $1,015.74
Bryan Williams 1266 Cable and Telephone Technician $109,837.12 $1,082.49
Courtney Williams 227 Signal Technician $134,595.98 $1,078.79
Kirk Williams 654 Operator $119,439.42 $985.74
Michael Williams 2088 Operator $101,495.29 $985.74
Iris Willis 2002 Track worker $102,225.76 $944.40
Frederick Wills 129 Supervisor - Substations and Power Control $142,620.52 $511.45
Shari Wills 507 Divisional Assistant Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $123,361.12 $300.59
Desmond Wilson 80 Route Supervisor $152,961.06 $305.67
Neil Wilson 1227 Operator $110,334.06 $985.74
Oliver Wilson 1122 Operator $111,969.04 $985.74
Jerry Wing 106 Assistant Manager - Transit Operations $145,800.69 $413.86
Edward Winger 167 Sergeant - Transit Enforcement $138,006.86 $1,079.46
William Wirtz 1960 Operator $102,564.08 $986.04
Ihor Witowych 590 Divisional Assistant Manager - Bus and Rail Transportation $121,287.18 $389.95
Renata Wojteczko 1280 Director - Project Procurement $109,718.02 $341.24
Ada Wong 1291 Senior Engineer - Structural Maintenance $109,552.58 $382.97
Allen Wong 1249 Communications Information System Technician $110,051.78 $1,095.01
Dennis Wong 952 Reliability - Availability - Maintainability and Safety Systems $113,230.54 $362.84
James Wong 261 Quality Control Specialist $132,804.31 $11.85
Kaifat Wong 649 Operator $119,560.98 $985.74
Ken Wong 2206 Relay and Instrument Technician $100,786.78 $1,064.78
Margaret Wong 1055 Senior Architect - One Time Work Order $112,237.27 $362.84
Richard Wong 36 Head of Bus Maintenance $167,209.77 $3,823.64
Angelia Woo 1493 Operator $107,299.26 $985.74
Natalie Wood 2100 Investigator $101,396.10 $346.17
Philip Wood 633 Senior Design Engineer - Traction Power $120,293.95 $582.08
George Woolsey 724 Foreperson - Rail Vehicles $117,807.73 $346.17
Brian Wormington 946 Business Systems Analyst $113,285.88 $362.84
Renison Worrell 1963 Operator $102,546.63 $757.29
Sheldon Worrell 1567 Construction Engineer $106,518.82 $332.94
John Wray 2151 Investigator $101,075.00 $346.17
Craig Wright 505 Foreperson - Station Maintenance $123,374.57 $346.17
John Wright 2296 Structure Repairperson $100,048.06 $996.06
Chicheung Wu 1639 General Maintenance Electrician $105,698.94 $1,364.67
Philip Wu 1512 Senior Project Engineer $107,158.20 $362.84
Xiaoshu Wu 1707 Transit Control Technician $104,986.76 $1,105.04
Katherine Wyeth 69 Station Supervisor $155,727.68 $341.04
Bob Wyslobocki 204 Foreperson - Wiring and Service $135,992.54 $423.15
Xinduan Xu 494 Network Analyst $123,747.84 $332.94
Xiaodong Xue 1653 Communications Information System Technician $105,519.91 $1,105.01
Asfaw Yabibal 2204 Relay and Instrument Technician $100,789.38 $1,064.78
Zhenhua Yang 1698 Operator $105,069.36 $985.74
Abdulwasie Yassin Ahmed 1361 Power System Controller $108,789.16 $1,257.61
Run Ye 2220 Operator $100,638.95 $1,005.74
James Yee 2071 Relay and Instrument Technician $101,622.04 $867.68
Yonatan Yemane 781 Operator $116,273.45 $985.74
Pierre Yeremian 1617 Chief Mobile Supervisor $105,962.86 $346.17
Simon Yeung 1099 Senior Engineer - Structural Maintenance $112,213.99 $233.50
Mark Yhip 2128 Subway and Scarborough Rapid Transit Track Support Technician $101,224.93 $273.24
Terence Ying 698 Senior Database Analyst $118,383.16 $362.84
Gary Yip 150 Assistant Manager - Transit Operations $139,743.13 $373.85
Helleschwe Yip Nielsen 430 Director - Risk Analysis and Quality Assurance $125,842.43 $405.90
Akram Yoannis 46 Senior Project Manager $160,850.10 $3,802.89
Cindy Young 1248 Budget Coordinator $110,061.18 $327.82
Dwyke Young 209 Station Supervisor $135,607.42 $341.04
Ian Young 1271 Tower Controller $109,781.16 $335.07
Lindsey Young 2254 Employee Relations Consultant $100,374.11 $285.55
Mark Young 1813 Garage Foreperson $103,768.16 $333.79
Richard Young 406 Manager - Application Portfolios $125,858.73 $405.90
George Yousef 1083 Manager - Contract Administration Construction $112,214.00 $362.84
Nanhung Yu 2116 Station Collector $101,276.39 $2,775.03
Vitus Yu 956 Operator $113,176.48 $985.74
Ruijun Yuan 1587 Operator $106,341.53 $1,005.74
Seungtaek Yun 1052 Senior Project Engineer $112,243.09 $362.84
Abdulrahman Yusuf 752 Supervisor - Rail Vehicles $116,955.23 $362.84
Mohamed Yusuf 1830 Operator $103,626.43 $995.74
Namik Yusufov 827 Operator $115,352.74 $985.74
Shaun Zafar 1942 Engineering Technologist $102,699.30 $309.69
Ali Zafarani 1409 Senior Construction Inspector $108,257.56 $332.09
Lennox Zahoor 2280 Operator $100,171.43 $985.74
Jack Zak 1296 Lead Hand - Substation Electrician $109,462.34 $1,233.85
Johni Zamora 1964 Route Supervisor $102,539.21 $269.56
Nada Zebouni 1084 Senior Project Coordinator $112,214.00 $362.84
Hua Zeng 1999 Transit Control Technician $102,245.96 $1,105.04
Bing Zhang 245 Senior End User Device Analyst $133,746.29 $322.39
Hong Zhang 2287 Senior Information Technology Audit and Compliance Specialist $100,127.38 $322.39
Jun Zhang 1162 Senior Systems Analyst $111,304.77 $336.66
Sufang Zhang 1100 Senior Engineer - Structural $112,213.99 $362.84
Wei Zhang 516 Senior Project Engineer $123,044.65 $362.84
Yu Zhang 1709 Database Analyst $104,964.99 $332.94
Yi Zhao 1981 Supervisor - Automatic Train Control Project Controls $102,450.35 $323.66
Qun Zheng 2091 Coach Technician $101,457.90 $2,191.88
Xiaogang Zheng 1150 Database Analyst $111,491.30 $332.94
Denny Zhou 274 Signal Technician $131,603.74 $1,078.79
Hongsen Zhu 2209 Relay and Instrument Technician $100,742.52 $1,064.78
Ivy Zhu 1844 Design Engineer - Electrical $103,507.99 $713.10
Mohammad Zia 1204 Subway Vehicle Technician $110,761.39 $1,300.21
Mohammad Zirak Moshari 599 Operator $121,089.72 $985.74
Danny Zomparelli 368 Foreperson - Station Maintenance $126,517.60 $346.17
Paul Zomparelli 1874 Foreperson - Station Maintenance $103,259.41 $310.80
Nina Zonni 431 Analyst - Materials and Procurement $125,842.43 $405.90
Pia Zonni 1416 Fleet Management Coordinator $108,160.64 $349.77
John Zuccarini 1130 Project Coordinator - Project Management $111,842.95 $362.84
Francesco Zuccaro 2067 Foreperson - Duncan Shop $101,646.84 $346.17

No comments:

Post a Comment